International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
November 7-9, 2008

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Jan  AUGUSTINUS  (NED)
Starter: Stefan  HERRMANN  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:10 10:48 13 ℃ -5.4 ℃ 35%

Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Mar 4 2009 11:59PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 276 Maren  HAUGLI NOR NOR 4:13.53200m - 20.87 - (20.8)
600m - 53.27 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.22 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.51 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:32.90 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:06.31 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:39.93 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:13.53 - (33.6)
25
2 302 Catherine  RANEY NORMAN USA USA 4:14.76200m - 20.80 - (20.8)
600m - 53.04 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.49 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:58.39 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:31.54 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:05.27 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:39.45 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:14.76 - (35.3)
1.23 19
3 257 Ju-Youn  LEE KOR KOR 4:15.35200m - 20.75 - (20.7)
600m - 51.98 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:24.51 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.82 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:31.65 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:06.16 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:40.66 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:15.35 - (34.6)
1.82 15
4 259 Do-Yeong  PARK KOR KOR 4:15.62200m - 20.71 - (20.7)
600m - 53.32 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:26.50 - (33.1)
1400m - 1:59.62 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:33.04 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:07.02 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:41.19 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:15.62 - (34.4)
2.09 11
5 260 Seon-Yeong  NOH KOR KOR 4:16.46200m - 20.93 - (20.9)
600m - 52.27 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:24.30 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:57.02 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.61 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:04.76 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:40.18 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:16.46 - (36.2)
2.93 8
6 291 Galina  LIKHACHOVA RUS RUS 4:17.81200m - 21.18 - (21.1)
600m - 54.19 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:27.33 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:01.21 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:35.35 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:09.70 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:43.43 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:17.81 - (34.3)
4.28 6
7 216 JinJin  XU CHN CHN 4:19.80200m - 20.66 - (20.6)
600m - 52.74 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.90 - (33.1)
1400m - 1:59.71 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:34.20 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:09.18 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:44.94 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:19.80 - (34.8)
6.27 4
8 251 Risa  TAKAYAMA JPN JPN 4:20.41200m - 21.54 - (21.5)
600m - 54.67 - (33.1)
1000m - 1:28.35 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:02.61 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:37.40 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:11.78 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:46.27 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:20.41 - (34.1)
6.88 2
9 224 Andrea  JIRKU CZE CZE 4:21.36200m - 20.80 - (20.8)
600m - 53.57 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:26.62 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:00.72 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:35.40 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:10.62 - (35.2)
2600m - 3:45.88 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:21.36 - (35.4)
7.83 1
10 306 Cathrine  GRAGE DEN DEN 4:22.13200m - 21.51 - (21.5)
600m - 54.39 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.93 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:02.16 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:36.47 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:11.40 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:46.52 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:22.13 - (35.6)
8.60 0
11 289 Olga  GRAF RUS RUS 4:22.44200m - 22.33 - (22.3)
600m - 55.27 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:28.78 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:02.94 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:37.68 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:12.14 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:47.11 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:22.44 - (35.3)
8.91 0
12 217 Yang  GAO CHN CHN 4:22.70200m - 20.49 - (20.4)
600m - 54.06 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:27.96 - (33.9)
1400m - 2:02.26 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:36.98 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:12.16 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:47.32 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:22.70 - (35.3)
9.17 0
13 281 Daniela  OLTEAN ROU ROU 4:25.32200m - 21.31 - (21.3)
600m - 55.02 - (33.7)
1000m - 1:29.26 - (34.2)
1400m - 2:04.12 - (34.8)
1800m - 2:39.07 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:14.20 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:49.52 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:25.32 - (35.8)
11.79 0
14 303 Maria  LAMB USA USA 4:25.52200m - 20.99 - (20.9)
600m - 54.74 - (33.7)
1000m - 1:28.92 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:03.58 - (34.6)
1800m - 2:38.11 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:13.24 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:48.83 - (35.5)
3000m - 4:25.52 - (36.6)
11.99 0
15 279 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 4:26.07200m - 21.01 - (21.0)
600m - 54.52 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:28.29 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:02.40 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:37.23 - (34.8)
2200m - 3:12.76 - (35.5)
2600m - 3:49.14 - (36.3)
3000m - 4:26.07 - (36.9)
12.54 0
16 294 Marita  JOHANSSON SWE SWE 4:26.66200m - 21.56 - (21.5)
600m - 54.87 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:29.24 - (34.3)
1400m - 2:04.53 - (35.2)
1800m - 2:40.13 - (35.6)
2200m - 3:15.79 - (35.6)
2600m - 3:51.20 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:26.66 - (35.4)
13.13 0
17 280 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 4:26.72200m - 20.64 - (20.6)
600m - 53.90 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:27.93 - (34.0)
1400m - 2:02.69 - (34.7)
1800m - 2:37.78 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:13.35 - (35.5)
2600m - 3:49.74 - (36.3)
3000m - 4:26.72 - (36.9)
13.19 0
18 253 Natalya  RYBAKOVA KAZ KAZ 4:27.25200m - 20.56 - (20.5)
600m - 53.94 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:27.62 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:02.54 - (34.9)
1800m - 2:38.68 - (36.1)
2200m - 3:14.61 - (35.9)
2600m - 3:50.81 - (36.2)
3000m - 4:27.25 - (36.4)
13.72 0
19 225 Karolina  ERBANOVA CZE CZE 4:30.99200m - 20.95 - (20.9)
600m - 56.03 - (35.0)
1000m - 1:30.75 - (34.7)
1400m - 2:05.68 - (34.9)
1800m - 2:41.57 - (35.8)
2200m - 3:17.78 - (36.2)
2600m - 3:54.35 - (36.5)
3000m - 4:30.99 - (36.6)
17.46 0
20 295 Yelena  MYAGKIKH UKR UKR 4:33.80200m - 21.11 - (21.1)
600m - 55.72 - (34.6)
1000m - 1:31.58 - (35.8)
1400m - 2:07.47 - (35.8)
1800m - 2:43.51 - (36.0)
2200m - 3:19.86 - (36.3)
2600m - 3:56.80 - (36.9)
3000m - 4:33.80 - (37.0)
20.27 0
21 307 A'gota  TOTH HUN HUN 4:51.99200m - 22.65 - (22.6)
600m - 59.57 - (36.9)
1000m - 1:37.13 - (37.5)
1400m - 2:15.45 - (38.3)
1800m - 2:54.07 - (38.6)
2200m - 3:33.56 - (39.4)
2600m - 4:12.87 - (39.3)
3000m - 4:51.99 - (39.1)
38.46 0
22 213 Nicole  GARRIDO CAN CAN DQ200m - 21.22 - (21.2)
600m - 53.40 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:26.46 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:59.87 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:33.92 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:08.16 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:43.03 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:17.92 - (34.8)
0
22 282 Andrea  LAZARESCU ROU ROU DQ200m - 22.43 - (22.4)
600m - 57.08 - (34.6)
1000m - 1:31.64 - (34.5)
1400m - 2:05.99 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:40.56 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:14.93 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:49.60 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:24.38 - (34.7)
0