International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Salt Lake City
December 11-13, 2009

Draw | Index | Results | World Cup

Laptimes on startingorder 500m. Ladies Division B
Laptimes as of Dec 11 2009 10:07PM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
255 N. RYBAKOVA KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 11.41 11.4
500m 40.05 40.0
0
Distance: Time: Lap:
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
201 J. CAICEDO ARG
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 11.59 11.5
500m 41.09 29.5
228 K. ERBANOVA CZE
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.97 10.9
500m 39.26 28.3
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
212 J. L'HEUREUX CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 11.41 11.4
500m 40.41 28.9
286 D. DUMITRU ROU
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 11.28 11.2
500m 40.34 29.0
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
278 H. BØKKO NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 11.31 11.3
500m 39.99 28.6
204 A. BADAYEVA BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 11.18 11.1
500m 40.29 29.1
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
282 K. BACHLEDA-CURUS (WOJCICKA) POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 11.00 11.0
500m 39.20 28.2
288 Y. ABRAMOVA RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.89 10.8
500m 38.74 27.8
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
205 A. KOTYUGA BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.90 10.9
500m 38.98 28.0
202 S. MUIR AUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.97 10.9
500m 39.02 28.0
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
264 M. OH KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.89 10.8
500m 39.03 28.1
305 R. BRADFORD USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.84 10.8
500m 38.46 27.6
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
208 A. BUCSIS CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.94 10.9
500m 38.92 27.9
206 S. RADKEVICH BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.77 10.7
500m 38.82 28.0
Pair 9
Innerlane Outerlane
304 P. WALLIN SWE
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.89 10.8
500m 39.47 28.5
266 N. BRUINTJES NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 11.00 11.0
500m 38.35 27.3
Pair 10
Innerlane Outerlane
254 Y. AYDOVA KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.92 10.9
500m 38.99 28.0
314 J. RODRIGUEZ USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.98 10.9
500m 38.57 27.5
Pair 11
Innerlane Outerlane
258 J. AN KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.79 10.7
500m 38.66 27.8
214 T. OUDENAARDEN CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.90 10.9
500m 39.02 28.1
Pair 12
Innerlane Outerlane
242 C. SIMIONATO ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.99 10.9
500m 39.09 28.1
291 O. FATKULINA RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.84 10.8
500m 38.15 27.3
Pair 13
Innerlane Outerlane
307 L. CHOLEWINSKI USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.86 10.8
500m 38.77 27.9
215 S. REMPEL CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.88 10.8
500m 38.41 27.5
Pair 14
Innerlane Outerlane
293 S. KAYKAN RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.65 10.6
500m 38.49 27.8
260 B. LEE KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.92 10.9
500m 38.73 27.8
Pair 15
Innerlane Outerlane
221 H. REN CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.82 10.8
500m 38.45 27.6
231 M. ANGERMÜLLER GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.80 10.8
500m 38.25 27.4