International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
November 6-8, 2009

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut  LUDAHL  (NOR)
Starter: Roland  STEENBECK  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
9:30 9:58 13.8℃ -5.1℃ 33.2%
Result 500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 30 2009 10:30PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 314 Heather  RICHARDSON USA USA 39.12100m - 10.82 - (10.8)
500m - 39.12 - (28.3)
25
2 238 Heike  HARTMANN GER GER 39.14100m - 10.87 - (10.8)
500m - 39.14 - (28.2)
0.02 19
3 307 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 39.42100m - 11.08 - (11.0)
500m - 39.42 - (28.3)
0.30 15
4 265 Jee-Min  AN KOR KOR 39.44100m - 10.78 - (10.7)
500m - 39.44 - (28.6)
0.32 11
5 212 Tamara  OUDENAARDEN CAN CAN 39.72100m - 10.91 - (10.9)
500m - 39.72 - (28.8)
0.60 8
6 315 Lauren  CHOLEWINSKI USA USA 39.77100m - 10.88 - (10.8)
500m - 39.77 - (28.8)
0.65 6
7 310 Paulina  WALLIN SWE SWE 39.78100m - 10.83 - (10.8)
500m - 39.78 - (28.9)
0.66 4
8 313 Jennifer  RODRIGUEZ USA USA 39.81100m - 11.03 - (11.0)
500m - 39.81 - (28.7)
0.69 2
9 248 Chiara  SIMIONATO ITA ITA 39.84 (1) 100m - 11.07 - (11.0)
500m - 39.84 - (28.7)
0.72 1
10 235 Pamela  ZOELLNER GER GER 39.84 (8) 100m - 11.02 - (11.0)
500m - 39.84 - (28.8)
0.72 0
11 270 Min-Jee  OH KOR KOR 39.88100m - 11.02 - (11.0)
500m - 39.88 - (28.8)
0.76 0
12 260 Yekaterina  AYDOVA KAZ KAZ 39.98100m - 11.00 - (11.0)
500m - 39.98 - (28.9)
0.86 0
13 320 Rebekah  BRADFORD USA USA 40.06100m - 11.14 - (11.1)
500m - 40.06 - (28.9)
0.94 0
14 201 Sophie  MUIR AUS AUS 40.24100m - 10.97 - (10.9)
500m - 40.24 - (29.2)
1.12 0
15 289 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 40.29 (3) 100m - 11.31 - (11.3)
500m - 40.29 - (28.9)
1.17 0
15 203 Svetlana  RADKEVICH BLR BLR 40.29 (3) 100m - 10.95 - (10.9)
500m - 40.29 - (29.3)
1.17 0
17 213 Anastasia  BUCSIS CAN CAN 40.57100m - 11.18 - (11.1)
500m - 40.57 - (29.3)
1.45 0
18 205 Anna  BADAYEVA BLR BLR 40.77100m - 11.01 - (11.0)
500m - 40.77 - (29.7)
1.65 0
19 294 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 40.87 (7) 100m - 11.40 - (11.4)
500m - 40.87 - (29.4)
1.75 0
20 215 Justine  L'HEUREUX CAN CAN 40.87 (9) 100m - 11.24 - (11.2)
500m - 40.87 - (29.6)
1.75 0
21 204 Anzhelika  KOTYUGA BLR BLR 41.03100m - 11.10 - (11.1)
500m - 41.03 - (29.9)
1.91 0
22 299 Olga  FATKULINA RUS RUS 41.15100m - 11.11 - (11.1)
500m - 41.15 - (30.0)
2.03 0
23 200 Jennifer Alexa  CAICEDO ARG ARG 41.85100m - 11.67 - (11.6)
500m - 41.85 - (30.1)
2.73 0
24 261 Tatyana  SOKIRKO KAZ KAZ DNF100m - 11.48 - (11.4)
0
25 234 Judith  HESSE GER GER DQ 0
25 276 Laurine  van RIESSEN NED NED DQ 0