International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
November 6-8, 2009

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut  LUDAHL  (NOR)
Starter: Roland  STEENBECK  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
9:30 9:26 12.4℃ -5.2℃ 34%
Result 500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 30 2009 10:30PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 221 Peiyu  JIN CHN CHN 38.96100m - 10.73 - (10.7)
500m - 38.96 - (28.2)
25
2 238 Heike  HARTMANN GER GER 39.35100m - 10.99 - (10.9)
500m - 39.35 - (28.3)
0.39 19
3 222 Xiaomei  SHENG CHN CHN 39.40100m - 10.77 - (10.7)
500m - 39.40 - (28.6)
0.44 15
4 260 Yekaterina  AYDOVA KAZ KAZ 39.77100m - 11.00 - (11.0)
500m - 39.77 - (28.7)
0.81 11
5 315 Lauren  CHOLEWINSKI USA USA 39.79 (1) 100m - 10.96 - (10.9)
500m - 39.79 - (28.8)
0.83 8
6 276 Laurine  van RIESSEN NED NED 39.79 (9) 100m - 10.80 - (10.8)
500m - 39.79 - (29.0)
0.83 6
7 212 Tamara  OUDENAARDEN CAN CAN 39.87100m - 10.94 - (10.9)
500m - 39.87 - (28.9)
0.91 4
8 265 Jee-Min  AN KOR KOR 39.88100m - 10.79 - (10.7)
500m - 39.88 - (29.1)
0.92 2
9 234 Judith  HESSE GER GER 39.96100m - 10.81 - (10.8)
500m - 39.96 - (29.1)
1.00 1
10 248 Chiara  SIMIONATO ITA ITA 39.97100m - 10.93 - (10.9)
500m - 39.97 - (29.0)
1.01 0
11 237 Gabriele  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 39.98100m - 11.17 - (11.1)
500m - 39.98 - (28.8)
1.02 0
12 270 Min-Jee  OH KOR KOR 39.99100m - 11.06 - (11.0)
500m - 39.99 - (28.9)
1.03 0
13 201 Sophie  MUIR AUS AUS 40.10100m - 11.09 - (11.0)
500m - 40.10 - (29.0)
1.14 0
14 203 Svetlana  RADKEVICH BLR BLR 40.12 (6) 100m - 10.95 - (10.9)
500m - 40.12 - (29.1)
1.16 0
15 320 Rebekah  BRADFORD USA USA 40.12 (9) 100m - 11.01 - (11.0)
500m - 40.12 - (29.1)
1.16 0
16 289 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 40.15100m - 11.28 - (11.2)
500m - 40.15 - (28.8)
1.19 0
17 245 Jennifer  PLATE GER GER 40.21100m - 10.90 - (10.9)
500m - 40.21 - (29.3)
1.25 0
18 298 Yekaterina  ABRAMOVA RUS RUS 40.22100m - 11.12 - (11.1)
500m - 40.22 - (29.1)
1.26 0
19 310 Paulina  WALLIN SWE SWE 40.26100m - 11.01 - (11.0)
500m - 40.26 - (29.2)
1.30 0
20 213 Anastasia  BUCSIS CAN CAN 40.48100m - 11.31 - (11.3)
500m - 40.48 - (29.1)
1.52 0
21 299 Olga  FATKULINA RUS RUS 40.53100m - 11.07 - (11.0)
500m - 40.53 - (29.4)
1.57 0
22 294 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 40.73100m - 11.42 - (11.4)
500m - 40.73 - (29.3)
1.77 0
23 205 Anna  BADAYEVA BLR BLR 40.91100m - 11.12 - (11.1)
500m - 40.91 - (29.7)
1.95 0
24 215 Justine  L'HEUREUX CAN CAN 41.23100m - 11.36 - (11.3)
500m - 41.23 - (29.8)
2.27 0
25 200 Jennifer Alexa  CAICEDO ARG ARG 41.78100m - 11.56 - (11.5)
500m - 41.78 - (30.2)
2.82 0
26 319 Maria  LAMB USA USA 41.96100m - 11.58 - (11.5)
500m - 41.96 - (30.3)
3.00 0
27 204 Anzhelika  KOTYUGA BLR BLR 52.14100m - 11.16 - (11.1)
500m - 52.14 - (40.9)
13.18 0