International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
November 6-8, 2009

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut  LUDAHL  (NOR)
Starter: Roland  STEENBECK  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:55 14.2℃ -5.2℃ 33.4%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 30 2009 10:30PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 277 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 1:17.06200m - 18.65 - (18.6)
600m - 47.24 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.06 - (29.8)
25
2 216 Cindy  KLASSEN CAN CAN 1:17.74200m - 19.36 - (19.3)
600m - 47.70 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.74 - (30.0)
0.68 19
3 312 Elli  OCHOWICZ USA USA 1:17.78200m - 18.35 - (18.3)
600m - 46.61 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.78 - (31.1)
0.72 15
4 304 Yekaterina  MALYSHEVA RUS RUS 1:17.86200m - 18.39 - (18.3)
600m - 46.90 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.86 - (30.9)
0.80 11
5 254 Maki  TABATA JPN JPN 1:17.94200m - 18.89 - (18.8)
600m - 47.59 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.94 - (30.3)
0.88 8
6 238 Heike  HARTMANN GER GER 1:18.13200m - 18.52 - (18.5)
600m - 46.91 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:18.13 - (31.2)
1.07 6
7 230 Karolina  ERBANOVA CZE CZE 1:18.14200m - 18.72 - (18.7)
600m - 47.68 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.14 - (30.4)
1.08 4
8 291 Katarzyna  BACHLEDA-CURUS (WOJCICKA) POL POL 1:18.32200m - 19.03 - (19.0)
600m - 48.08 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:18.32 - (30.2)
1.26 2
9 237 Gabriele  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 1:18.33200m - 18.41 - (18.4)
600m - 46.91 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.33 - (31.4)
1.27 1
10 250 Shihomi  SHINYA JPN JPN 1:18.79200m - 18.15 - (18.1)
600m - 47.02 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.79 - (31.7)
1.73 0
11 289 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 1:18.89200m - 19.09 - (19.0)
600m - 47.95 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.89 - (30.9)
1.83 0
12 292 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 1:19.23 (2) 200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 47.82 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.23 - (31.4)
2.17 0
13 271 You-Lim  KIM KOR KOR 1:19.23 (9) 200m - 19.11 - (19.1)
600m - 47.62 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:19.23 - (31.6)
2.17 0
14 260 Yekaterina  AYDOVA KAZ KAZ 1:19.49200m - 18.94 - (18.9)
600m - 48.46 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:19.49 - (31.0)
2.43 0
15 317 Jilleanne  ROOKARD USA USA 1:19.61200m - 19.11 - (19.1)
600m - 48.29 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.61 - (31.3)
2.55 0
16 264 Bo-Ra  LEE KOR KOR 1:19.72200m - 18.52 - (18.5)
600m - 47.47 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.72 - (32.2)
2.66 0
17 265 Jee-Min  AN KOR KOR 1:19.93200m - 18.54 - (18.5)
600m - 47.98 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.93 - (31.9)
2.87 0
18 320 Rebekah  BRADFORD USA USA 1:20.18200m - 18.71 - (18.7)
600m - 48.07 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.18 - (28.8)
3.12 0
19 299 Olga  FATKULINA RUS RUS 1:20.40 (2) 200m - 18.91 - (18.9)
600m - 48.56 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.40 - (31.8)
3.34 0
20 202 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 1:20.40 (9) 200m - 19.30 - (19.3)
600m - 48.95 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.40 - (31.4)
3.34 0
21 290 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 1:20.43200m - 19.43 - (19.4)
600m - 48.82 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.43 - (31.6)
3.37 0
22 201 Sophie  MUIR AUS AUS 1:20.45200m - 18.85 - (18.8)
600m - 48.60 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.45 - (29.3)
3.39 0
23 296 Daniela  DUMITRU ROU ROU 1:20.87200m - 19.21 - (19.2)
600m - 49.04 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:20.87 - (31.8)
3.81 0
24 203 Svetlana  RADKEVICH BLR BLR 1:22.11200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 48.70 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:22.11 - (33.4)
5.05 0
25 205 Anna  BADAYEVA BLR BLR 1:22.40200m - 19.10 - (19.1)
600m - 49.36 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.40 - (33.0)
5.34 0
26 200 Jennifer Alexa  CAICEDO ARG ARG 1:22.77200m - 19.29 - (19.2)
600m - 49.48 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:22.77 - (33.3)
5.71 0
27 204 Anzhelika  KOTYUGA BLR BLR 1:28.59200m - 18.87 - (18.8)
600m - 50.72 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:28.59 - (37.8)
11.53 0
28 248 Chiara  SIMIONATO ITA ITA DQ200m - 18.58 - (18.5)
600m - 47.15 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.66 - (30.5)
0