International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
November 6-8, 2009

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut  LUDAHL  (NOR)
Starter: Roland  STEENBECK  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:50 11:23 13.2℃ -5.1℃ 37.5%
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 30 2009 10:30PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 313 Jennifer  RODRIGUEZ USA USA 1:58.82300m - 26.10 - (26.1)
700m - 55.20 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.90 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:58.82 - (32.9)
25
2 268 Seon-Yeong  NOH KOR KOR 1:59.03300m - 26.88 - (26.8)
700m - 56.34 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.95 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:59.03 - (32.0)
0.21 19
3 255 Masako  HOZUMI JPN JPN 1:59.47300m - 27.32 - (27.3)
700m - 56.94 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.67 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.47 - (31.8)
0.65 15
4 302 Galina  LIKHACHOVA RUS RUS 2:00.19300m - 26.61 - (26.6)
700m - 56.42 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.31 - (30.8)
1500m - 2:00.19 - (32.8)
1.37 11
5 224 Fei  WANG CHN CHN 2:00.25300m - 26.49 - (26.4)
700m - 56.26 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.24 - (30.9)
1500m - 2:00.25 - (33.0)
1.43 8
6 258 Eriko  ISHINO JPN JPN 2:00.70300m - 26.94 - (26.9)
700m - 56.79 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.90 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:00.70 - (32.7)
1.88 6
7 225 Feifei  DONG CHN CHN 2:00.88300m - 26.23 - (26.2)
700m - 56.01 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.60 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:00.88 - (33.2)
2.06 4
8 230 Karolina  ERBANOVA CZE CZE 2:00.95300m - 26.39 - (26.3)
700m - 56.43 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.28 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:00.95 - (32.6)
2.13 2
9 226 Jia  JI CHN CHN 2:01.22300m - 26.70 - (26.7)
700m - 56.45 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.76 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:01.22 - (33.4)
2.40 1
10 317 Jilleanne  ROOKARD USA USA 2:01.23300m - 26.67 - (26.6)
700m - 56.72 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.17 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:01.23 - (33.0)
2.41 0
11 318 Nancy  SWIDER-PELTZ Jr. USA USA 2:01.46300m - 27.53 - (27.5)
700m - 58.03 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:29.09 - (31.0)
1500m - 2:01.46 - (32.3)
2.64 0
12 287 Maren  HAUGLI NOR NOR 2:01.59300m - 27.81 - (27.8)
700m - 58.00 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:29.23 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:01.59 - (32.3)
2.77 0
13 293 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 2:01.64300m - 26.94 - (26.9)
700m - 56.84 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.61 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:01.64 - (33.0)
2.82 0
14 298 Yekaterina  ABRAMOVA RUS RUS 2:01.96300m - 26.18 - (26.1)
700m - 55.93 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.97 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:01.96 - (33.9)
3.14 0
15 308 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 2:02.27300m - 26.97 - (26.9)
700m - 57.38 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:28.74 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:02.27 - (33.5)
3.45 0
16 202 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 2:02.78300m - 27.40 - (27.4)
700m - 57.99 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:29.98 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:02.78 - (32.7)
3.96 0
17 269 Do-Yeong  PARK KOR KOR 2:02.80300m - 27.21 - (27.2)
700m - 57.59 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.43 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:02.80 - (33.3)
3.98 0
18 292 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 2:03.51300m - 26.89 - (26.8)
700m - 57.06 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:29.32 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:03.51 - (34.1)
4.69 0
19 248 Chiara  SIMIONATO ITA ITA 2:03.60300m - 26.67 - (26.6)
700m - 56.80 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:28.97 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:03.60 - (34.6)
4.78 0
20 259 Eri  NATORI JPN JPN 2:03.90300m - 27.26 - (27.2)
700m - 58.29 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:30.84 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:03.90 - (33.0)
5.08 0
21 206 Yuliya  YASENOK BLR BLR 2:03.96300m - 26.64 - (26.6)
700m - 56.69 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.90 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:03.96 - (35.0)
5.14 0
22 296 Daniela  DUMITRU ROU ROU 2:04.02300m - 27.41 - (27.4)
700m - 58.28 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:30.31 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:04.02 - (33.7)
5.20 0
23 319 Maria  LAMB USA USA 2:04.36300m - 27.44 - (27.4)
700m - 57.98 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.12 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:04.36 - (34.2)
5.54 0
24 231 Cathrine  GRAGE DEN DEN 2:05.64300m - 28.41 - (28.4)
700m - 59.94 - (31.5)
1100m - 1:32.31 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:05.64 - (33.3)
6.82 0
25 261 Tatyana  SOKIRKO KAZ KAZ 2:07.89300m - 26.98 - (26.9)
700m - 58.20 - (31.2)
1100m - 1:32.26 - (34.0)
1500m - 2:07.89 - (35.6)
9.07 0
26 295 Daniela  OLTEAN ROU ROU 2:08.89300m - 27.76 - (27.7)
700m - 59.78 - (32.0)
1100m - 1:33.84 - (34.0)
1500m - 2:08.89 - (35.0)
10.07 0