International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
November 6-8, 2009

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut  LUDAHL  (NOR)
Starter: Luigi  CASAL  (ITA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:30 14:12 14.7℃ -5.2℃ 36%
Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 30 2009 10:30PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 316 Catherine  RANEY NORMAN USA USA 4:11.14200m - 20.99 - (20.9)
600m - 53.16 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:25.88 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:58.61 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:31.25 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:03.76 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:37.01 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:11.14 - (34.1)
25
2 268 Seon-Yeong  NOH KOR KOR 4:11.45200m - 20.62 - (20.6)
600m - 51.36 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:22.66 - (31.3)
1400m - 1:55.40 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:28.51 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:02.40 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:36.73 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:11.45 - (34.7)
0.31 19
3 266 Ju-Youn  LEE KOR KOR 4:11.52200m - 20.53 - (20.5)
600m - 52.17 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.22 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.87 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:30.07 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:03.80 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:37.55 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:11.52 - (33.9)
0.38 15
4 318 Nancy  SWIDER-PELTZ Jr. USA USA 4:12.24200m - 20.83 - (20.8)
600m - 52.75 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:25.53 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:58.48 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:31.27 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:04.63 - (33.3)
2600m - 3:38.18 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:12.24 - (34.0)
1.10 11
5 231 Cathrine  GRAGE DEN DEN 4:12.51200m - 21.00 - (21.0)
600m - 53.14 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:25.72 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.98 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:32.02 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:05.34 - (33.3)
2600m - 3:38.67 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:12.51 - (33.8)
1.37 8
6 293 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 4:13.26200m - 20.49 - (20.4)
600m - 51.70 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.37 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:55.96 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.42 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:03.46 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:38.01 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:13.26 - (35.2)
2.12 6
7 288 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 4:13.51200m - 20.92 - (20.9)
600m - 53.63 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:26.02 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:59.01 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:32.18 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:05.77 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:39.57 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:13.51 - (33.9)
2.37 4
8 309 Svetlana  VYSOKOVA RUS RUS 4:13.96200m - 21.15 - (21.1)
600m - 53.85 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.00 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.16 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:33.27 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:06.46 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:39.75 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:13.96 - (34.2)
2.82 2
9 294 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 4:13.97200m - 20.46 - (20.4)
600m - 52.06 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.37 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:57.64 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:31.62 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:05.78 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:39.80 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:13.97 - (34.1)
2.83 1
10 227 Chunyan  FU CHN CHN 4:14.76200m - 20.22 - (20.2)
600m - 51.09 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:23.23 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:56.03 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:29.81 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:04.24 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:39.51 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:14.76 - (35.2)
3.62 0
11 214 Nicole  GARRIDO CAN CAN 4:15.59200m - 21.24 - (21.2)
600m - 53.78 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.41 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:59.79 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:33.25 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:07.33 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:41.42 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:15.59 - (34.1)
4.45 0
12 308 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 4:15.84200m - 20.54 - (20.5)
600m - 53.77 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:26.44 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.95 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:31.73 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:05.14 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:39.67 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:15.84 - (36.1)
4.70 0
13 259 Eri  NATORI JPN JPN 4:16.30200m - 20.54 - (20.5)
600m - 52.12 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.40 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.76 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:31.88 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:06.85 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:41.39 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:16.30 - (34.9)
5.16 0
14 302 Galina  LIKHACHOVA RUS RUS 4:16.88200m - 20.50 - (20.5)
600m - 52.60 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:25.09 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:58.12 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:31.12 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:05.12 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:40.53 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:16.88 - (36.3)
5.74 0
15 224 Fei  WANG CHN CHN 4:17.67200m - 20.56 - (20.5)
600m - 52.58 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.74 - (33.1)
1400m - 1:58.94 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:32.74 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:06.75 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:41.88 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:17.67 - (35.7)
6.53 0
16 202 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 4:18.10200m - 20.28 - (20.2)
600m - 51.43 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:23.81 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:56.89 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:30.99 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:05.72 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:41.48 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:18.10 - (36.6)
6.96 0
17 226 Jia  JI CHN CHN 4:18.34200m - 20.01 - (20.0)
600m - 51.87 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.29 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:56.95 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:30.78 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:05.61 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:41.56 - (35.9)
3000m - 4:18.34 - (36.7)
7.20 0
18 230 Karolina  ERBANOVA CZE CZE 4:21.45200m - 20.70 - (20.7)
600m - 52.82 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:26.20 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:00.73 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:35.78 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:11.25 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:46.61 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:21.45 - (34.8)
10.31 0
19 311 Marita  JOHANSSON SWE SWE 4:21.84200m - 21.17 - (21.1)
600m - 53.87 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.19 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:01.46 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:36.55 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:11.88 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:47.21 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:21.84 - (34.6)
10.70 0
20 229 Andrea  JIRKU CZE CZE 4:23.23200m - 21.46 - (21.4)
600m - 54.10 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:27.87 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:02.30 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:37.56 - (35.2)
2200m - 3:13.04 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:48.45 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:23.23 - (34.7)
12.09 0
21 206 Yuliya  YASENOK BLR BLR 4:24.34200m - 20.43 - (20.4)
600m - 52.85 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.11 - (33.2)
1400m - 1:59.38 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:34.15 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:09.99 - (35.8)
2600m - 3:46.77 - (36.7)
3000m - 4:24.34 - (37.5)
13.20 0
22 296 Daniela  DUMITRU ROU ROU 4:27.20200m - 20.80 - (20.8)
600m - 54.06 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:27.83 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:02.45 - (34.6)
1800m - 2:37.33 - (34.8)
2200m - 3:13.26 - (35.9)
2600m - 3:50.03 - (36.7)
3000m - 4:27.20 - (37.1)
16.06 0
23 261 Tatyana  SOKIRKO KAZ KAZ 4:30.55200m - 20.13 - (20.1)
600m - 51.68 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.88 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:00.01 - (35.1)
1800m - 2:36.15 - (36.1)
2200m - 3:13.85 - (37.7)
2600m - 3:52.54 - (38.6)
3000m - 4:30.55 - (38.0)
19.41 0
24 300 Olga  GRAF RUS RUS DQ200m - 21.53 - (21.5)
600m - 53.60 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:26.71 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.36 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:34.82 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:09.80 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:45.21 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:21.96 - (36.7)
0