International Skating Union - Official Site

ESSENT ISU EUROPEAN SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010
January 9-10, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Kai  RUNDGREN  (SWE)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:00 12:30 15℃ -9.2℃ 12.4%
Result 500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 9 2010 1:33PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 3 Karolina  ERBANOVA CZE CZE 39.54100m - 10.90 - (10.9)
500m - 39.54 - (28.6)
39.540
2 27 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 39.56100m - 11.04 - (11.0)
500m - 39.56 - (28.5)
0.02 39.560
3 17 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 39.76100m - 11.11 - (11.1)
500m - 39.76 - (28.6)
0.22 39.760
4 15 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 39.77100m - 11.04 - (11.0)
500m - 39.77 - (28.7)
0.23 39.770
5 26 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 39.81100m - 11.16 - (11.1)
500m - 39.81 - (28.6)
0.27 39.810
6 12 Paulien  van DEUTEKOM NED NED 40.43100m - 11.27 - (11.2)
500m - 40.43 - (29.1)
0.89 40.430
7 4 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 40.45100m - 11.36 - (11.3)
500m - 40.45 - (29.0)
0.91 40.450
8 19 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 40.58100m - 11.30 - (11.3)
500m - 40.58 - (29.2)
1.04 40.580
9 21 Katarzyna  BACHLEDA-CURUS (WOJCICKA) POL POL 40.59100m - 11.28 - (11.2)
500m - 40.59 - (29.3)
1.05 40.590
10 6 Daniela  ANSCHÜTZ THOMS GER GER 40.74100m - 11.14 - (11.1)
500m - 40.74 - (29.6)
1.20 40.740
11 13 Diane  VALKENBURG NED NED 40.77100m - 11.29 - (11.3)
500m - 40.77 - (29.4)
1.23 40.770
12 14 Jorien  VOORHUIS NED NED 40.83100m - 11.39 - (11.3)
500m - 40.83 - (29.4)
1.29 40.830
13 22 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 40.89100m - 11.39 - (11.3)
500m - 40.89 - (29.5)
1.35 40.890
14 23 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 41.23100m - 11.61 - (11.6)
500m - 41.23 - (29.6)
1.69 41.230
15 9 Isabell  OST GER GER 41.32100m - 11.53 - (11.5)
500m - 41.32 - (41.3)
1.78 41.320
16 1 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 41.33100m - 11.62 - (11.6)
500m - 41.33 - (29.7)
1.79 41.330
17 28 Svetlana  VYSOKOVA RUS RUS 41.36100m - 11.13 - (11.1)
500m - 41.36 - (41.3)
1.82 41.360
18 18 Maren  HAUGLI NOR NOR 41.67100m - 11.57 - (11.5)
500m - 41.67 - (30.0)
2.13 41.670
19 2 Yuliya  YASENOK BLR BLR 41.87100m - 11.59 - (11.6)
500m - 41.87 - (30.2)
2.33 41.870
20 8 Katrin  MATTSCHERODT GER GER 42.03100m - 11.76 - (11.7)
500m - 42.03 - (30.2)
2.49 42.030
21 11 A'gota  TOTH HUN HUN 42.23100m - 11.46 - (11.4)
500m - 42.23 - (30.7)
2.69 42.230
22 31 Yelena  MYAGKIKH UKR UKR 42.50100m - 11.49 - (11.5)
500m - 42.50 - (31.0)
2.96 42.500
23 30 Marita  JOHANSSON SWE SWE 42.75100m - 11.91 - (11.9)
500m - 42.75 - (30.8)
3.21 42.750
24 25 Daniela  OLTEAN ROU ROU 42.92100m - 11.62 - (11.6)
500m - 42.92 - (31.3)
3.38 42.920
25 5 Cathrine  GRAGE DEN DEN 43.14100m - 12.02 - (12.0)
500m - 43.14 - (31.1)
3.60 43.140
26 7 Stephanie  BECKERT GER GER 43.43100m - 12.18 - (12.1)
500m - 43.43 - (31.2)
3.89 43.430