International Skating Union - Official Site

ESSENT ISU EUROPEAN SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010
January 9-10, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Referee: Jacques  DE KONING  (NED)
Starter: Franco  CESCHI  (ITA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:45 15:08 15.2℃ -9.2℃ 17.6
Result 3000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 10 2010 11:03AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 4 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 4:03.09200m - 20.43 - (20.4)
600m - 52.11 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:23.70 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:55.28 - (31.5)
1800m - 2:26.94 - (31.6)
2200m - 2:58.76 - (31.8)
2600m - 3:30.90 - (32.1)
3000m - 4:03.09 - (32.1)
40.515
2 15 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 4:08.40200m - 19.68 - (19.6)
600m - 50.82 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:23.05 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:55.40 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:27.89 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:00.92 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:34.38 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:08.40 - (34.0)
5.31 41.400
3 7 Stephanie  BECKERT GER GER 4:08.76200m - 21.33 - (21.3)
600m - 53.91 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.25 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:58.85 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:31.31 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:03.88 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:36.55 - (32.6)
3000m - 4:08.76 - (32.2)
5.67 41.460
4 6 Daniela  ANSCHÜTZ THOMS GER GER 4:09.27200m - 20.16 - (20.1)
600m - 52.19 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:24.85 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:57.78 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:30.43 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:03.15 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:36.02 - (32.8)
3000m - 4:09.27 - (33.2)
6.18 41.545
5 18 Maren  HAUGLI NOR NOR 4:09.49200m - 20.73 - (20.7)
600m - 52.26 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.43 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:56.87 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:29.50 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:02.44 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:35.77 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:09.49 - (33.7)
6.40 41.581
6 13 Diane  VALKENBURG NED NED 4:11.80200m - 20.41 - (20.4)
600m - 52.14 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.82 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:57.66 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:30.72 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:04.00 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:37.64 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:11.80 - (51.8)
8.71 41.966
7 14 Jorien  VOORHUIS NED NED 4:13.69200m - 20.12 - (20.1)
600m - 52.31 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:25.59 - (33.2)
1400m - 1:58.79 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:32.32 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:05.74 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:39.63 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:13.69 - (34.0)
10.60 42.281
8 26 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 4:14.75200m - 20.04 - (20.0)
600m - 52.10 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.06 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:58.17 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:31.37 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:04.95 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:39.12 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:14.75 - (35.6)
11.66 42.458
9 12 Paulien  van DEUTEKOM NED NED 4:15.20200m - 19.88 - (19.8)
600m - 51.12 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.65 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.07 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:31.28 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:05.87 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:40.59 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:15.20 - (55.2)
12.11 42.533
10 1 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 4:15.89200m - 20.41 - (20.4)
600m - 52.30 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:25.11 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:58.58 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:32.33 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:06.96 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:41.39 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:15.89 - (55.8)
12.80 42.648
11 23 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 4:16.03200m - 20.72 - (20.7)
600m - 53.01 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:26.21 - (33.2)
1400m - 1:59.66 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:33.18 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:07.01 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:41.40 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:16.03 - (34.6)
12.94 42.671
12 21 Katarzyna  BACHLEDA-CURUS (WOJCICKA) POL POL 4:17.45200m - 20.42 - (20.4)
600m - 52.48 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.38 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:58.54 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:32.32 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:06.69 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:42.10 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:17.45 - (35.3)
14.36 42.908
13 22 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 4:17.74200m - 20.60 - (20.6)
600m - 53.50 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.24 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:01.50 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:35.60 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:09.77 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:43.90 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:17.74 - (33.8)
14.65 42.956
14 8 Katrin  MATTSCHERODT GER GER 4:18.31200m - 21.45 - (21.4)
600m - 54.24 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.53 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:01.36 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:35.16 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:09.53 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:43.95 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:18.31 - (34.3)
15.22 43.051
15 28 Svetlana  VYSOKOVA RUS RUS 4:18.96200m - 20.95 - (20.9)
600m - 53.83 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.73 - (33.9)
1400m - 2:01.77 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:35.79 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:09.87 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:44.50 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:18.96 - (34.4)
15.87 43.160
16 5 Cathrine  GRAGE DEN DEN 4:19.33200m - 21.90 - (21.9)
600m - 54.94 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:28.35 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:02.17 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:35.87 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:10.13 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:44.39 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:19.33 - (59.3)
16.24 43.221
17 3 Karolina  ERBANOVA CZE CZE 4:19.93200m - 20.65 - (20.6)
600m - 53.70 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:27.23 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:01.63 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:35.73 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:10.08 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:44.93 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:19.93 - (35.0)
16.84 43.321
18 27 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 4:20.74200m - 20.49 - (20.5)
600m - 53.64 - (33.1)
1000m - 1:27.03 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:00.33 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:34.34 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:09.05 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:44.89 - (35.8)
3000m - 4:20.74 - (35.8)
17.65 43.456
19 9 Isabell  OST GER GER 4:21.07200m - 20.95 - (20.9)
600m - 54.25 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:28.20 - (33.9)
1400m - 2:01.82 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:35.98 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:10.50 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:45.63 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:21.07 - (61.0)
17.98 43.511
20 17 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 4:21.11200m - 20.29 - (20.2)
600m - 52.84 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.38 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:00.70 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:35.09 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:10.17 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:45.33 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:21.11 - (61.1)
18.02 43.518
21 19 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 4:21.99200m - 20.46 - (20.4)
600m - 52.08 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:25.92 - (33.8)
1400m - 1:59.88 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:34.41 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:09.55 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:45.59 - (36.0)
3000m - 4:21.99 - (36.4)
18.90 43.665
22 30 Marita  JOHANSSON SWE SWE 4:31.10200m - 21.37 - (21.3)
600m - 55.17 - (33.7)
1000m - 1:29.54 - (34.3)
1400m - 2:04.60 - (35.0)
1800m - 2:40.44 - (35.8)
2200m - 3:17.02 - (36.5)
2600m - 3:54.06 - (37.0)
3000m - 4:31.10 - (37.0)
28.01 45.183
23 2 Yuliya  YASENOK BLR BLR 4:31.62200m - 21.64 - (21.6)
600m - 56.10 - (34.4)
1000m - 1:31.38 - (35.2)
1400m - 2:06.28 - (34.8)
1800m - 2:41.55 - (35.2)
2200m - 3:17.80 - (36.2)
2600m - 3:54.62 - (36.8)
3000m - 4:31.62 - (37.0)
28.53 45.270
24 31 Yelena  MYAGKIKH UKR UKR 4:35.79200m - 21.12 - (21.1)
600m - 55.75 - (34.6)
1000m - 1:31.38 - (35.6)
1400m - 2:07.12 - (35.7)
1800m - 2:43.27 - (36.1)
2200m - 3:20.24 - (36.9)
2600m - 3:57.83 - (37.6)
3000m - 4:35.79 - (37.9)
32.70 45.965
25 25 Daniela  OLTEAN ROU ROU 4:43.05200m - 21.22 - (21.2)
600m - 56.63 - (35.4)
1000m - 1:32.72 - (36.0)
1400m - 2:09.56 - (36.8)
1800m - 2:46.94 - (37.3)
2200m - 3:25.11 - (38.1)
2600m - 4:03.83 - (38.7)
3000m - 4:43.05 - (39.2)
39.96 47.175
26 11 A'gota  TOTH HUN HUN 4:46.73200m - 22.20 - (22.2)
600m - 58.44 - (36.2)
1000m - 1:35.02 - (36.5)
1400m - 2:11.97 - (36.9)
1800m - 2:49.18 - (37.2)
2200m - 3:27.77 - (38.5)
2600m - 4:06.99 - (39.2)
3000m - 4:46.73 - (39.7)
43.64 47.788