International Skating Union - Official Site

ESSENT ISU EUROPEAN SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010
January 9-10, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Referee: Jacques  DE KONING  (NED)
Starter: Kai  RUNDGREN  (SWE)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:07 14.2℃ -9.6℃ 14.8
Result 5000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 10 2010 3:39PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 4 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 6:59.44200m - 20.90 - (20.9)
600m - 53.41 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.40 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.79 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:32.77 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:06.05 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:39.37 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:12.63 - (33.2)
3400m - 4:45.99 - (33.3)
3800m - 5:19.54 - (33.5)
4200m - 5:52.71 - (33.1)
4600m - 6:26.25 - (33.5)
5000m - 6:59.44 - (33.1)
41.944
2 7 Stephanie  BECKERT GER GER 7:04.55200m - 21.36 - (21.3)
600m - 54.68 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:28.31 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:01.99 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:35.51 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:09.26 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:43.30 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:17.21 - (33.9)
3400m - 4:50.66 - (33.4)
3800m - 5:24.28 - (33.6)
4200m - 5:58.08 - (33.8)
4600m - 6:31.78 - (33.7)
5000m - 7:04.55 - (32.7)
5.11 42.455
3 6 Daniela  ANSCHÜTZ THOMS GER GER 7:12.02200m - 20.99 - (20.9)
600m - 54.96 - (33.9)
1000m - 1:29.09 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:03.24 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:37.43 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:11.75 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:46.08 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:20.59 - (34.5)
3400m - 4:54.93 - (34.3)
3800m - 5:29.07 - (34.1)
4200m - 6:03.48 - (34.4)
4600m - 6:37.96 - (34.4)
5000m - 7:12.02 - (34.0)
12.58 43.202
4 18 Maren  HAUGLI NOR NOR 7:12.81200m - 21.10 - (21.1)
600m - 53.81 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:28.00 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:02.40 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:36.90 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:11.27 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:45.85 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:20.50 - (34.6)
3400m - 4:55.22 - (34.7)
3800m - 5:29.29 - (34.0)
4200m - 6:03.76 - (34.4)
4600m - 6:38.24 - (34.4)
5000m - 7:12.81 - (34.5)
13.37 43.281
5 15 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 7:13.41200m - 20.83 - (20.8)
600m - 53.82 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.53 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:01.10 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:34.49 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:08.93 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:43.52 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:18.08 - (34.5)
3400m - 4:53.14 - (35.0)
3800m - 5:28.07 - (34.9)
4200m - 6:03.09 - (35.0)
4600m - 6:38.14 - (35.0)
5000m - 7:13.41 - (35.2)
13.97 43.341
6 13 Diane  VALKENBURG NED NED 7:21.61200m - 20.62 - (20.6)
600m - 54.07 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:28.52 - (34.4)
1400m - 2:03.73 - (35.2)
1800m - 2:38.82 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:13.91 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:48.76 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:23.92 - (35.1)
3400m - 4:58.99 - (35.0)
3800m - 5:34.36 - (35.3)
4200m - 6:09.77 - (35.4)
4600m - 6:45.44 - (35.6)
5000m - 7:21.61 - (36.1)
22.17 44.161
7 14 Jorien  VOORHUIS NED NED 7:22.43200m - 20.49 - (20.4)
600m - 53.94 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:29.13 - (35.1)
1400m - 2:04.22 - (35.0)
1800m - 2:39.42 - (35.2)
2200m - 3:14.36 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:49.62 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:24.79 - (35.1)
3400m - 5:00.56 - (35.7)
3800m - 5:35.79 - (35.2)
4200m - 6:11.34 - (35.5)
4600m - 6:46.77 - (35.4)
5000m - 7:22.43 - (35.6)
22.99 44.243
8 26 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 7:27.02200m - 21.29 - (21.2)
600m - 55.98 - (34.6)
1000m - 1:31.87 - (35.8)
1400m - 2:07.23 - (35.3)
1800m - 2:42.26 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:17.16 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:52.17 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:27.33 - (35.1)
3400m - 5:02.75 - (35.4)
3800m - 5:38.59 - (35.8)
4200m - 6:14.77 - (36.1)
4600m - 6:50.74 - (35.9)
5000m - 7:27.02 - (36.2)
27.58 44.702
9 12 Paulien  van DEUTEKOM NED NED 7:30.65200m - 21.25 - (21.2)
600m - 56.07 - (34.8)
1000m - 1:31.15 - (35.0)
1400m - 2:06.93 - (35.7)
1800m - 2:42.35 - (35.4)
2200m - 3:17.96 - (35.6)
2600m - 3:53.57 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:29.17 - (35.6)
3400m - 5:05.07 - (35.9)
3800m - 5:41.19 - (36.1)
4200m - 6:17.52 - (36.3)
4600m - 6:53.80 - (36.2)
5000m - 7:30.65 - (36.8)
31.21 45.065
10 21 Katarzyna  BACHLEDA-CURUS (WOJCICKA) POL POL 7:33.58200m - 21.66 - (21.6)
600m - 56.47 - (34.8)
1000m - 1:31.97 - (35.5)
1400m - 2:07.52 - (35.5)
1800m - 2:43.26 - (35.7)
2200m - 3:19.32 - (36.0)
2600m - 3:54.92 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:31.46 - (36.5)
3400m - 5:08.25 - (36.7)
3800m - 5:44.98 - (36.7)
4200m - 6:21.63 - (36.6)
4600m - 6:58.23 - (36.6)
5000m - 7:33.58 - (35.3)
34.14 45.358
11 27 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 7:35.83200m - 21.23 - (21.2)
600m - 56.49 - (35.2)
1000m - 1:33.34 - (36.8)
1400m - 2:08.99 - (35.6)
1800m - 2:45.24 - (36.2)
2200m - 3:21.35 - (36.1)
2600m - 3:57.29 - (35.9)
3000m - 4:33.60 - (36.3)
3400m - 5:10.34 - (36.7)
3800m - 5:47.27 - (36.9)
4200m - 6:24.70 - (37.4)
4600m - 7:00.79 - (36.0)
5000m - 7:35.83 - (35.0)
36.39 45.583
12 3 Karolina  ERBANOVA CZE CZE 7:36.65200m - 21.14 - (21.1)
600m - 56.62 - (35.4)
1000m - 1:32.72 - (36.1)
1400m - 2:09.55 - (36.8)
1800m - 2:45.52 - (35.9)
2200m - 3:21.96 - (36.4)
2600m - 3:58.43 - (36.4)
3000m - 4:35.03 - (36.6)
3400m - 5:11.77 - (36.7)
3800m - 5:48.51 - (36.7)
4200m - 6:25.37 - (36.8)
4600m - 7:01.60 - (36.2)
5000m - 7:36.65 - (35.0)
37.21 45.665