International Skating Union - Official Site

ESSENT ISU EUROPEAN SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2011
January 7-9, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Jannie  SMEGEN  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:00 12:34 4℃ -5℃ 73%
Result 500m Ladies
Rankings as of Jan 8 2011 2:02PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 3 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 39.29100m - 10.65 - (10.6)
500m - 39.29 - (28.6)
39.290
2 13 Marrit  LEENSTRA NED NED 39.98100m - 10.93 - (10.9)
500m - 39.98 - (29.0)
0.69 39.980
3 26 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 40.13100m - 11.02 - (11.0)
500m - 40.13 - (29.1)
0.84 40.130
4 28 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 40.27100m - 10.89 - (10.8)
500m - 40.27 - (29.3)
0.98 40.270
5 5 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 40.31100m - 11.03 - (11.0)
500m - 40.31 - (29.2)
1.02 40.310
6 16 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 40.49100m - 10.99 - (10.9)
500m - 40.49 - (29.5)
1.20 40.490
7 15 Jorien  VOORHUIS NED NED 40.56100m - 11.06 - (11.0)
500m - 40.56 - (29.5)
1.27 40.560
7 18 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 40.56100m - 11.07 - (11.0)
500m - 40.56 - (29.4)
1.27 40.560
9 20 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 40.75100m - 11.27 - (11.2)
500m - 40.75 - (29.4)
1.46 40.750
10 14 Diane  VALKENBURG NED NED 41.05100m - 11.40 - (11.4)
500m - 41.05 - (29.6)
1.76 41.050
11 22 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 41.15100m - 11.31 - (11.3)
500m - 41.15 - (29.8)
1.86 41.150
12 24 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 41.20100m - 11.38 - (11.3)
500m - 41.20 - (29.8)
1.91 41.200
13 25 Karolina  DOMANSKA-KSYT POL POL 41.52100m - 11.29 - (11.2)
500m - 41.52 - (30.2)
2.23 41.520
14 19 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 41.71100m - 11.49 - (11.4)
500m - 41.71 - (30.2)
2.42 41.710
15 1 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 41.98100m - 11.29 - (11.2)
500m - 41.98 - (30.6)
2.69 41.980
15 2 Tatyana  MIKHAILOVA BLR BLR 41.98100m - 11.19 - (11.1)
500m - 41.98 - (30.8)
2.69 41.980
17 8 Jennifer  BAY GER GER 42.08100m - 11.32 - (11.3)
500m - 42.08 - (30.7)
2.79 42.080
18 10 Isabell  OST GER GER 42.16100m - 11.74 - (11.7)
500m - 42.16 - (30.4)
2.87 42.160
19 12 A'gota  TOTH HUN HUN 42.25100m - 11.37 - (11.3)
500m - 42.25 - (30.8)
2.96 42.250
20 4 Katerina  NOVOTNÁ CZE CZE 42.27100m - 11.59 - (11.5)
500m - 42.27 - (30.6)
2.98 42.270
21 9 Bente  KRAUS GER GER 43.20100m - 11.88 - (11.8)
500m - 43.20 - (31.3)
3.91 43.200
22 6 Cathrine  GRAGE DEN DEN 44.55100m - 12.04 - (12.0)
500m - 44.55 - (32.5)
5.26 44.550
23 27 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 1:02.73100m - 11.07 - (11.0)
500m - 1:02.73 - (51.6)
23.44 62.730