International Skating Union - Official Site

ESSENT ISU EUROPEAN SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2011
January 7-9, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Klaus Dieter  KAERGEL  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:57 15:38 3℃ -4℃ 76%
Result 3000m Ladies
Rankings as of Jan 8 2011 4:31PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 5 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 4:11.36200m - 20.43 - (20.4)
600m - 51.90 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:24.96 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:57.86 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:31.04 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:04.68 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:37.86 - (33.1)
3000m - 4:11.36 - (33.4)
41.893
2 16 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 4:13.40200m - 20.26 - (20.2)
600m - 51.86 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.53 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:57.74 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:30.68 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:03.90 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:38.32 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:13.40 - (35.0)
2.04 42.233
3 13 Marrit  LEENSTRA NED NED 4:17.66200m - 20.27 - (20.2)
600m - 52.61 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:25.40 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.16 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:33.15 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:07.38 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:41.90 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:17.66 - (35.7)
6.30 42.943
4 14 Diane  VALKENBURG NED NED 4:19.51200m - 20.56 - (20.5)
600m - 53.33 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:26.70 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:00.53 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:34.50 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:09.02 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:43.76 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:19.51 - (35.7)
8.15 43.251
5 19 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 4:20.95200m - 20.89 - (20.8)
600m - 53.24 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.42 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.21 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:34.61 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:09.67 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:45.27 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:20.95 - (35.6)
9.59 43.491
6 15 Jorien  VOORHUIS NED NED 4:21.04200m - 20.51 - (20.5)
600m - 53.16 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:26.74 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:00.81 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:35.28 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:10.17 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:45.23 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:21.04 - (35.8)
9.68 43.506
7 1 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 4:23.21200m - 21.37 - (21.3)
600m - 54.23 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:28.29 - (34.0)
1400m - 2:03.01 - (34.7)
1800m - 2:37.56 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:12.72 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:48.10 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:23.21 - (35.1)
11.85 43.868
8 26 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 4:24.08200m - 20.35 - (20.3)
600m - 52.76 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.19 - (33.4)
1400m - 1:59.72 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:33.84 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:08.57 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:45.19 - (36.6)
3000m - 4:24.08 - (38.8)
12.72 44.013
9 8 Jennifer  BAY GER GER 4:24.15200m - 20.84 - (20.8)
600m - 53.06 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:27.08 - (34.0)
1400m - 2:01.51 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:36.51 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:12.05 - (35.5)
2600m - 3:48.18 - (36.1)
3000m - 4:24.15 - (35.9)
12.79 44.025
10 20 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 4:24.29200m - 20.15 - (20.1)
600m - 52.41 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.73 - (33.3)
1400m - 1:59.96 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:34.70 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:11.05 - (36.3)
2600m - 3:47.19 - (36.1)
3000m - 4:24.29 - (37.1)
12.93 44.048
11 10 Isabell  OST GER GER 4:24.98200m - 20.86 - (20.8)
600m - 53.67 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.04 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:01.02 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:35.53 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:10.88 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:47.51 - (36.6)
3000m - 4:24.98 - (37.4)
13.62 44.163
12 24 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 4:25.15200m - 20.80 - (20.8)
600m - 52.99 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:26.67 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:01.65 - (34.9)
1800m - 2:36.99 - (35.3)
2200m - 3:12.90 - (35.9)
2600m - 3:49.08 - (36.1)
3000m - 4:25.15 - (36.0)
13.79 44.191
13 6 Cathrine  GRAGE DEN DEN 4:28.66200m - 22.09 - (22.0)
600m - 55.12 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:29.51 - (34.3)
1400m - 2:04.36 - (34.8)
1800m - 2:39.46 - (35.1)
2200m - 3:15.49 - (36.0)
2600m - 3:51.47 - (35.9)
3000m - 4:28.66 - (37.1)
17.30 44.776
14 22 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 4:29.46200m - 21.41 - (21.4)
600m - 54.73 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:28.84 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:03.58 - (34.7)
1800m - 2:38.98 - (35.4)
2200m - 3:15.18 - (36.2)
2600m - 3:52.04 - (36.8)
3000m - 4:29.46 - (37.4)
18.10 44.910
15 9 Bente  KRAUS GER GER 4:29.49200m - 21.49 - (21.4)
600m - 55.15 - (33.6)
1000m - 1:29.53 - (34.3)
1400m - 2:04.53 - (35.0)
1800m - 2:40.52 - (35.9)
2200m - 3:17.43 - (36.9)
2600m - 3:54.31 - (36.8)
3000m - 4:29.49 - (35.1)
18.13 44.915
16 27 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 4:29.59200m - 21.37 - (21.3)
600m - 55.06 - (33.6)
1000m - 1:28.40 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:02.56 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:37.61 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:13.92 - (36.3)
2600m - 3:51.67 - (37.7)
3000m - 4:29.59 - (37.9)
18.23 44.931
17 18 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 4:30.13200m - 20.12 - (20.1)
600m - 52.20 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.76 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:00.35 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:36.14 - (35.7)
2200m - 3:13.18 - (37.0)
2600m - 3:51.40 - (38.2)
3000m - 4:30.13 - (38.7)
18.77 45.021
18 28 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 4:31.44200m - 20.78 - (20.7)
600m - 54.71 - (33.9)
1000m - 1:28.44 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:02.45 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:37.18 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:13.28 - (36.1)
2600m - 3:51.05 - (37.7)
3000m - 4:31.44 - (40.3)
20.08 45.240
19 3 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 4:31.54200m - 20.23 - (20.2)
600m - 53.42 - (33.1)
1000m - 1:27.85 - (34.4)
1400m - 2:03.24 - (35.3)
1800m - 2:39.90 - (36.6)
2200m - 3:17.04 - (37.1)
2600m - 3:54.53 - (37.4)
3000m - 4:31.54 - (37.0)
20.18 45.256
20 25 Karolina  DOMANSKA-KSYT POL POL 4:32.93200m - 20.69 - (20.6)
600m - 53.63 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.98 - (34.3)
1400m - 2:02.95 - (34.9)
1800m - 2:39.07 - (36.1)
2200m - 3:16.01 - (36.9)
2600m - 3:53.83 - (37.8)
3000m - 4:32.93 - (39.1)
21.57 45.488
21 4 Katerina  NOVOTNÁ CZE CZE 4:36.09200m - 20.97 - (20.9)
600m - 53.51 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:28.06 - (34.5)
1400m - 2:03.86 - (35.8)
1800m - 2:40.41 - (36.5)
2200m - 3:17.71 - (37.3)
2600m - 3:56.94 - (39.2)
3000m - 4:36.09 - (39.1)
24.73 46.015
22 2 Tatyana  MIKHAILOVA BLR BLR 4:38.82200m - 21.44 - (21.4)
600m - 55.76 - (34.3)
1000m - 1:30.68 - (34.9)
1400m - 2:07.08 - (36.4)
1800m - 2:43.83 - (36.7)
2200m - 3:22.06 - (38.2)
2600m - 4:00.38 - (38.3)
3000m - 4:38.82 - (38.4)
27.46 46.470
23 12 A'gota  TOTH HUN HUN 4:43.83200m - 21.89 - (21.8)
600m - 56.02 - (34.1)
1000m - 1:31.52 - (35.5)
1400m - 2:08.47 - (36.9)
1800m - 2:46.31 - (37.8)
2200m - 3:24.91 - (38.6)
2600m - 4:04.44 - (39.5)
3000m - 4:43.83 - (39.3)
32.47 47.305