International Skating Union - Official Site

ESSENT ISU EUROPEAN SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2011
January 7-9, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Klaus Dieter  KAERGEL  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:00 5℃ -4℃ 73%
Result 1500m Ladies
Rankings as of Jan 9 2011 1:12PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 16 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 1:59.61300m - 26.56 - (26.5)
700m - 55.78 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.53 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.61 - (33.0)
39.870
2 5 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 2:00.37300m - 26.95 - (26.9)
700m - 56.99 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.10 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:00.37 - (32.2)
0.76 40.123
3 13 Marrit  LEENSTRA NED NED 2:00.95300m - 26.79 - (26.7)
700m - 56.43 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.54 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:00.95 - (33.4)
1.34 40.316
4 14 Diane  VALKENBURG NED NED 2:01.49300m - 26.76 - (26.7)
700m - 56.55 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.29 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:01.49 - (33.2)
1.88 40.496
5 15 Jorien  VOORHUIS NED NED 2:02.04300m - 26.68 - (26.6)
700m - 56.54 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.32 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:02.04 - (33.7)
2.43 40.680
6 26 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 2:02.70300m - 26.56 - (26.5)
700m - 56.46 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.16 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:02.70 - (34.5)
3.09 40.900
7 3 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 2:03.88300m - 26.35 - (26.3)
700m - 57.37 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:29.95 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:03.88 - (33.9)
4.27 41.293
8 28 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 2:04.05300m - 27.24 - (27.2)
700m - 57.79 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:29.74 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:04.05 - (34.3)
4.44 41.350
9 27 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 2:04.40300m - 26.70 - (26.7)
700m - 57.29 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.00 - (32.7)
1500m - 2:04.40 - (34.4)
4.79 41.466
10 18 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 2:04.85300m - 26.97 - (26.9)
700m - 57.31 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:30.29 - (32.9)
1500m - 2:04.85 - (34.5)
5.24 41.616
11 24 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 2:05.43300m - 27.58 - (27.5)
700m - 58.12 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.92 - (32.8)
1500m - 2:05.43 - (34.5)
5.82 41.810
12 20 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 2:05.45300m - 27.17 - (27.1)
700m - 57.83 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.75 - (32.9)
1500m - 2:05.45 - (34.7)
5.84 41.816
13 10 Isabell  OST GER GER 2:05.58300m - 28.22 - (28.2)
700m - 59.27 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:31.53 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:05.58 - (34.0)
5.97 41.860
14 19 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 2:05.86300m - 28.14 - (28.1)
700m - 59.27 - (31.1)
1100m - 1:32.08 - (32.8)
1500m - 2:05.86 - (33.7)
6.25 41.953
15 25 Karolina  DOMANSKA-KSYT POL POL 2:06.90300m - 27.15 - (27.1)
700m - 58.54 - (31.3)
1100m - 1:31.95 - (33.4)
1500m - 2:06.90 - (34.9)
7.29 42.300
16 8 Jennifer  BAY GER GER 2:07.01300m - 28.32 - (28.3)
700m - 1:00.05 - (31.7)
1100m - 1:32.82 - (32.7)
1500m - 2:07.01 - (34.1)
7.40 42.336
17 4 Katerina  NOVOTNÁ CZE CZE 2:09.00300m - 28.12 - (28.1)
700m - 59.62 - (31.5)
1100m - 1:33.42 - (33.8)
1500m - 2:09.00 - (35.5)
9.39 43.000
18 9 Bente  KRAUS GER GER 2:09.10300m - 28.26 - (28.2)
700m - 1:00.00 - (31.7)
1100m - 1:33.81 - (33.8)
1500m - 2:09.10 - (35.2)
9.49 43.033
19 1 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 2:09.82300m - 28.07 - (28.0)
700m - 1:00.52 - (32.4)
1100m - 1:34.63 - (34.1)
1500m - 2:09.82 - (35.1)
10.21 43.273
20 22 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 2:10.04300m - 27.74 - (27.7)
700m - 58.96 - (31.2)
1100m - 1:33.06 - (34.1)
1500m - 2:10.04 - (36.9)
10.43 43.346
21 2 Tatyana  MIKHAILOVA BLR BLR 2:10.17300m - 28.50 - (28.5)
700m - 1:00.11 - (31.6)
1100m - 1:34.23 - (34.1)
1500m - 2:10.17 - (35.9)
10.56 43.390
22 6 Cathrine  GRAGE DEN DEN 2:12.30300m - 28.60 - (28.6)
700m - 1:01.49 - (32.8)
1100m - 1:37.65 - (36.1)
1500m - 2:15.28 - (37.6)
12.69 44.100
23 12 A'gota  TOTH HUN HUN 2:15.28300m - 29.17 - (29.1)
700m - 1:02.01 - (32.8)
1100m - 1:36.44 - (34.4)
1500m - 2:12.30 - (35.8)
15.67 45.093