International Skating Union - Official Site

ESSENT ISU WORLD DISTANCES CHAMPIONSHIPS 2011
March 10-13, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Referee: Ernest  KRETSCHMANN  (USA)
Starter: Bernhard  MAYER  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:05 16:52 11.6℃ -8℃ 39%
Result 3000m Ladies
Rankings as of Mar 11 2011 7:15PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 39 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 4:01.56200m - 19.58 - (19.5)
600m - 49.87 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:20.35 - (30.4)
1400m - 1:51.40 - (31.0)
1800m - 2:22.79 - (31.3)
2200m - 2:54.66 - (31.8)
2600m - 3:27.62 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:01.56 - (33.9)
40.260
2 13 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 4:02.07200m - 20.10 - (20.1)
600m - 50.94 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:22.30 - (31.3)
1400m - 1:54.23 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:25.91 - (31.6)
2200m - 2:57.89 - (31.9)
2600m - 3:29.85 - (31.9)
3000m - 4:02.07 - (32.2)
0.51 40.345
3 17 Stephanie  BECKERT GER GER 4:04.28200m - 20.77 - (20.7)
600m - 51.99 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.36 - (31.3)
1400m - 1:55.00 - (31.6)
1800m - 2:27.22 - (32.2)
2200m - 2:59.48 - (32.2)
2600m - 3:32.01 - (32.5)
3000m - 4:04.28 - (32.2)
2.72 40.713
4 63 Jilleanne  ROOKARD USA USA 4:05.80200m - 20.03 - (20.0)
600m - 51.22 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:22.67 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:55.04 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:27.51 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:00.21 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:32.88 - (32.6)
3000m - 4:05.80 - (32.9)
4.24 40.966
5 32 Eriko  ISHINO JPN JPN 4:06.88200m - 20.17 - (20.1)
600m - 50.89 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:22.10 - (31.2)
1400m - 1:54.17 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:26.60 - (32.4)
2200m - 2:59.60 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:32.91 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:06.88 - (33.9)
5.32 41.146
6 42 Diane  VALKENBURG NED NED 4:07.01200m - 20.28 - (20.2)
600m - 51.68 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:23.80 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:55.88 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:27.95 - (32.0)
2200m - 3:00.36 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:33.18 - (32.8)
3000m - 4:07.01 - (33.8)
5.45 41.168
7 45 Jorien  VOORHUIS NED NED 4:08.10200m - 19.63 - (19.6)
600m - 50.27 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:21.88 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:54.07 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:26.86 - (32.7)
2200m - 2:59.75 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:33.39 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:08.10 - (34.7)
6.54 41.350
8 23 Claudia  PECHSTEIN GER GER 4:08.11200m - 20.01 - (20.0)
600m - 51.26 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:22.88 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:55.12 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:27.77 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:00.87 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:34.39 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:08.11 - (33.7)
6.55 41.351
9 5 Cindy  KLASSEN CAN CAN 4:09.46200m - 19.77 - (19.7)
600m - 50.57 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:22.22 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:53.69 - (31.4)
1800m - 2:25.74 - (32.0)
2200m - 2:58.65 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:33.11 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:09.46 - (36.3)
7.90 41.576
10 50 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 4:09.60200m - 20.48 - (20.4)
600m - 52.46 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:24.46 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:57.05 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.81 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:03.09 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:36.43 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:09.60 - (33.1)
8.04 41.600
11 49 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 4:11.57200m - 20.21 - (20.2)
600m - 51.88 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:23.97 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.65 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:29.36 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:03.10 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:37.03 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:11.57 - (34.5)
10.01 41.928
12 31 Shiho  ISHIZAWA JPN JPN 4:12.12200m - 20.89 - (20.8)
600m - 52.32 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:24.93 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:57.83 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:31.46 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:05.20 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:38.92 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:12.12 - (33.2)
10.56 42.020
13 4 Brittany  SCHUSSLER CAN CAN 4:13.90200m - 20.49 - (20.4)
600m - 50.94 - (30.4)
1000m - 1:22.56 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:54.78 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:27.87 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:01.96 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:37.13 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:13.90 - (36.7)
12.34 42.316
14 7 Ivanie  BLONDIN CAN CAN 4:14.55200m - 20.79 - (20.8)
600m - 52.13 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:24.43 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:57.00 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:30.29 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:04.11 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:39.09 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:14.55 - (35.4)
12.99 42.425
15 22 Jennifer  BAY GER GER 4:14.97200m - 20.58 - (20.5)
600m - 51.65 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:23.99 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:57.10 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:30.98 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:05.44 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:40.23 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:14.97 - (34.7)
13.41 42.495
16 1 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 4:15.63200m - 20.76 - (20.7)
600m - 53.95 - (33.1)
1000m - 1:26.73 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.89 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:33.39 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:07.37 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:41.48 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:15.63 - (34.1)
14.07 42.605
17 51 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 4:16.15200m - 20.71 - (20.7)
600m - 52.77 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.48 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:58.70 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:32.45 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:06.58 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:41.13 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:16.15 - (35.0)
14.59 42.691
18 60 Olga  GRAF RUS RUS 4:16.22200m - 21.23 - (21.2)
600m - 53.25 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:26.03 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.36 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:33.06 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:06.89 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:41.11 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:16.22 - (35.1)
14.66 42.703
19 15 Cathrine  GRAGE DEN DEN 4:18.15200m - 21.90 - (21.9)
600m - 54.54 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:27.98 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:01.54 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:35.07 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:09.10 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:43.42 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:18.15 - (34.7)
16.59 43.025
20 35 Ayaka  KIKUCHI JPN JPN 4:18.25200m - 20.52 - (20.5)
600m - 51.93 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:24.20 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.17 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:31.13 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:06.14 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:42.07 - (35.9)
3000m - 4:18.25 - (36.1)
16.69 43.041
21 52 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 4:23.48200m - 20.17 - (20.1)
600m - 52.85 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:26.46 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:00.46 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:34.82 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:09.95 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:46.14 - (36.1)
3000m - 4:23.48 - (37.3)
21.92 43.913