International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Obihiro
December 11-12, 2010

Draw | Index | Results | World Cup

Laptimes on startingorder 1000m. Ladies Division A
Laptimes as of Dec 12 2010 4:28PM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
18 Y. MATSUDA JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.77 18.7
600m 48.04 29.2
1000m 1:19.78 31.7
0
Distance: Time: Lap:
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
25 N. ASEYEVA RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.89 18.8
600m 48.67 29.7
1000m 1:20.55 31.8
27 E. ABRAMOVSKAYA RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.88 18.8
600m 48.62 29.7
1000m 1:22.36 33.7
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
17 E. KAMIYA JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.61 18.6
600m 48.01 29.4
1000m 1:20.49 32.4
24 Y. MALYSHEVA RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.68 18.6
600m 47.80 29.1
1000m 1:19.03 31.2
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
29 L. CHOLEWINSKI USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.52 18.5
600m 48.39 29.8
1000m 1:22.23 33.8
2 A. BUCSIS CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.97 18.9
600m 48.43 29.4
1000m 1:20.90 32.4
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
23 B. LEE KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.33 18.3
600m 46.83 28.5
1000m 1:19.41 32.5
4 S. QI CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.37 18.3
600m 47.57 29.2
1000m 1:20.33 32.7
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
21 R. van HEMERT NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.97 18.9
600m 47.78 28.8
1000m 1:18.65 30.8
26 Y. DMITRIEVA RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.27 19.2
600m 48.53 29.2
1000m 1:19.60 31.0
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
11 C. SIMIONATO ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.64 18.6
600m 47.75 29.1
1000m 1:18.46 30.7
30 R. BRADFORD USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.82 18.8
600m 47.45 28.6
1000m 1:20.01 32.5
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
22 S. LEE KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.85 17.8
600m 46.23 28.3
1000m 1:17.87 31.6
6 H. ZHANG CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.91 18.9
600m 47.87 28.9
1000m 1:18.68 30.8
Pair 9
Innerlane Outerlane
8 M. ANGERMÜLLER GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.60 18.6
600m 47.26 28.6
1000m 1:19.09 31.8
15 M. TAKAGI JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.72 18.7
600m 47.47 28.7
1000m 1:17.93 30.4
Pair 10
Innerlane Outerlane
9 G. HIRSCHBICHLER GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.42 18.4
600m 47.10 28.6
1000m 1:18.22 31.1
13 M. TSUJI JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.98 17.9
600m 46.85 28.8
1000m 1:18.56 31.7
Pair 11
Innerlane Outerlane
1 S. REMPEL CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.54 18.5
600m 46.83 28.2
1000m 1:17.96 31.1
10 J. HESSE GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.09 18.0
600m 46.74 28.6
1000m 1:18.02 31.2
Pair 12
Innerlane Outerlane
28 H. RICHARDSON USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.92 17.9
600m 45.93 28.0
1000m 1:16.45 30.5
12 N. KODAIRA JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.27 18.2
600m 46.57 28.3
1000m 1:17.33 30.7