International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Obihiro
December 11-12, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Masaru  MOROZUMI  (JPN)
Starter: Sung-Yeol  JAEGEL  (KOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
15:12 15:42 16,7℃ -7℃ 40
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Dec 11 2010 5:15PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 28 Heather  RICHARDSON USA USA 1:16.45200m - 17.92 - (17.9)
600m - 45.93 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.45 - (30.5)
100
2 12 Nao  KODAIRA JPN JPN 1:17.33200m - 18.27 - (18.2)
600m - 46.57 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.33 - (30.7)
0.88 80
3 22 Sang-Hwa  LEE KOR KOR 1:17.87200m - 17.85 - (17.8)
600m - 46.23 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.87 - (31.6)
1.42 70
4 15 Miho  TAKAGI JPN JPN 1:17.93200m - 18.72 - (18.7)
600m - 47.47 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.93 - (30.4)
1.48 60
5 1 Shannon  REMPEL CAN CAN 1:17.96200m - 18.54 - (18.5)
600m - 46.83 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.96 - (31.1)
1.51 50
6 10 Judith  HESSE GER GER 1:18.02200m - 18.09 - (18.0)
600m - 46.74 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.02 - (31.2)
1.57 45
7 9 Gabriele  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 1:18.22200m - 18.42 - (18.4)
600m - 47.10 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.22 - (31.1)
1.77 40
8 11 Chiara  SIMIONATO ITA ITA 1:18.46200m - 18.64 - (18.6)
600m - 47.75 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:18.46 - (30.7)
2.01 36
9 13 Maki  TSUJI JPN JPN 1:18.56200m - 17.98 - (17.9)
600m - 46.85 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.56 - (31.7)
2.11 32
10 21 Roxanne  van HEMERT NED NED 1:18.65200m - 18.97 - (18.9)
600m - 47.78 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.65 - (30.8)
2.20 28
11 6 Hong  ZHANG CHN CHN 1:18.68200m - 18.91 - (18.9)
600m - 47.87 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.68 - (30.8)
2.23 24
12 24 Yekaterina  MALYSHEVA RUS RUS 1:19.03200m - 18.68 - (18.6)
600m - 47.80 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.03 - (31.2)
2.58 21
13 8 Monique  ANGERMÜLLER GER GER 1:19.09200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 47.26 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:19.09 - (31.8)
2.64 18
14 23 Bo-Ra  LEE KOR KOR 1:19.41200m - 18.33 - (18.3)
600m - 46.83 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:19.41 - (32.5)
2.96 16
15 26 Yevgenia  DMITRIEVA RUS RUS 1:19.60200m - 19.27 - (19.2)
600m - 48.53 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.60 - (31.0)
3.15 14
16 18 Yuki  MATSUDA JPN JPN 1:19.77200m - 18.77 - (18.7)
600m - 48.04 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.78 - (31.7)
3.32 12
17 30 Rebekah  BRADFORD USA USA 1:20.01200m - 18.82 - (18.8)
600m - 47.45 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:20.01 - (32.5)
3.56 10
18 4 Shuai  QI CHN CHN 1:20.33200m - 18.37 - (18.3)
600m - 47.57 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.33 - (32.7)
3.88 8
19 17 Erina  KAMIYA JPN JPN 1:20.49200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 48.01 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.49 - (32.4)
4.04 6
20 25 Nadezhda  ASEYEVA RUS RUS 1:20.55200m - 18.89 - (18.8)
600m - 48.67 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.55 - (31.8)
4.10 5
21 2 Anastasia  BUCSIS CAN CAN 1:20.90200m - 18.97 - (18.9)
600m - 48.43 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.90 - (32.4)
4.45 4
22 29 Lauren  CHOLEWINSKI USA USA 1:22.23200m - 18.52 - (18.5)
600m - 48.39 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:22.23 - (33.8)
5.78 3
23 27 Elena  ABRAMOVSKAYA RUS RUS 1:22.36200m - 18.88 - (18.8)
600m - 48.62 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:22.36 - (33.7)
5.91 2