International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Obihiro
December 11-12, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Masaru  MOROZUMI  (JPN)
Starter: Takeshi  USHIDA  (JPN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:45 14:08 16,9℃ -6,3℃ 31
Result 500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Dec 12 2010 2:33PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 7 Jenny  WOLF GER GER 38.03100m - 10.38 - (10.3)
500m - 38.03 - (27.6)
100
2 22 Sang-Hwa  LEE KOR KOR 38.21100m - 10.45 - (10.4)
500m - 38.21 - (27.7)
0.18 80
3 3 Jing  YU CHN CHN 38.30100m - 10.46 - (10.4)
500m - 38.30 - (27.8)
0.27 70
4 12 Nao  KODAIRA JPN JPN 38.69100m - 10.73 - (10.7)
500m - 38.69 - (27.9)
0.66 60
5 13 Maki  TSUJI JPN JPN 38.81100m - 10.53 - (10.5)
500m - 38.81 - (28.2)
0.78 50
6 10 Judith  HESSE GER GER 38.99 (1) 100m - 10.51 - (10.5)
500m - 38.99 - (28.4)
0.96 45
7 28 Heather  RICHARDSON USA USA 38.99 (9) 100m - 10.77 - (10.7)
500m - 38.99 - (28.2)
0.96 40
8 4 Shuai  QI CHN CHN 39.03100m - 10.67 - (10.6)
500m - 39.03 - (28.3)
1.00 36
9 23 Bo-Ra  LEE KOR KOR 39.17 (1) 100m - 10.90 - (10.9)
500m - 39.17 - (28.2)
1.14 32
10 29 Lauren  CHOLEWINSKI USA USA 39.17 (6) 100m - 10.76 - (10.7)
500m - 39.17 - (28.4)
1.14 28
11 5 Dan  LI CHN CHN 39.21100m - 10.65 - (10.6)
500m - 39.21 - (28.5)
1.18 24
12 1 Shannon  REMPEL CAN CAN 39.26 (0) 100m - 10.95 - (10.9)
500m - 39.26 - (28.3)
1.23 21
13 6 Hong  ZHANG CHN CHN 39.26 (9) 100m - 11.25 - (11.2)
500m - 39.26 - (28.0)
1.23 18
14 19 Thijsje  OENEMA NED NED 39.32100m - 10.66 - (10.6)
500m - 39.32 - (28.6)
1.29 16
15 14 Yukana  NISHINA JPN JPN 39.38 (1) 100m - 10.77 - (10.7)
500m - 39.38 - (28.6)
1.35 14
16 15 Miho  TAKAGI JPN JPN 39.38 (4) 100m - 11.02 - (11.0)
500m - 39.38 - (28.3)
1.35 12
17 30 Rebekah  BRADFORD USA USA 39.42100m - 10.99 - (10.9)
500m - 39.42 - (28.4)
1.39 10
18 11 Chiara  SIMIONATO ITA ITA 39.54100m - 10.92 - (10.9)
500m - 39.54 - (28.6)
1.51 8
19 2 Anastasia  BUCSIS CAN CAN 39.69100m - 11.10 - (11.1)
500m - 39.69 - (28.5)
1.66 6
20 9 Gabriele  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 39.74100m - 11.01 - (11.0)
500m - 39.74 - (28.7)
1.71 5
21 24 Yekaterina  MALYSHEVA RUS RUS 39.76100m - 10.92 - (10.9)
500m - 39.76 - (28.8)
1.73 4
22 16 Reika  SHIMIZU JPN JPN 39.79100m - 10.97 - (10.9)
500m - 39.79 - (28.8)
1.76 3
23 20 Anice  DAS NED NED 40.13100m - 10.95 - (10.9)
500m - 40.13 - (29.1)
2.10 2
24 25 Nadezhda  ASEYEVA RUS RUS 40.65100m - 11.14 - (11.1)
500m - 40.65 - (29.5)
2.62 1
25 26 Yevgenia  DMITRIEVA RUS RUS 40.78100m - 11.38 - (11.3)
500m - 40.78 - (29.4)
2.75 0