International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Obihiro
December 11-12, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Masaru  MOROZUMI  (JPN)
Starter: Sung-Yeol  JAEGEL  (KOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
15:15 15:42 17,4℃ -6,0℃ 39
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Dec 12 2010 4:03PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 28 Heather  RICHARDSON USA USA 1:17.27200m - 18.08 - (18.0)
600m - 46.01 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:17.27 - (31.2)
100
2 12 Nao  KODAIRA JPN JPN 1:17.77200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 46.70 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.77 - (31.0)
0.50 80
3 13 Maki  TSUJI JPN JPN 1:18.29200m - 17.94 - (17.9)
600m - 46.87 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.29 - (31.4)
1.02 70
4 8 Monique  ANGERMÜLLER GER GER 1:18.67200m - 18.71 - (18.7)
600m - 47.23 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.67 - (31.4)
1.40 60
5 10 Judith  HESSE GER GER 1:18.74200m - 18.21 - (18.2)
600m - 46.95 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.74 - (31.7)
1.47 50
6 9 Gabriele  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 1:18.80200m - 18.62 - (18.6)
600m - 47.62 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:18.80 - (31.1)
1.53 45
7 15 Miho  TAKAGI JPN JPN 1:18.88200m - 18.69 - (18.6)
600m - 47.97 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:18.88 - (30.9)
1.61 40
8 1 Shannon  REMPEL CAN CAN 1:18.92200m - 18.69 - (18.6)
600m - 47.28 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.92 - (31.6)
1.65 36
9 21 Roxanne  van HEMERT NED NED 1:18.97 (4) 200m - 19.19 - (19.1)
600m - 48.05 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.97 - (30.9)
1.70 32
10 6 Hong  ZHANG CHN CHN 1:18.97 (5) 200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 48.05 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:18.97 - (30.9)
1.70 28
11 11 Chiara  SIMIONATO ITA ITA 1:19.01200m - 18.68 - (18.6)
600m - 47.67 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.01 - (31.3)
1.74 24
12 26 Yevgenia  DMITRIEVA RUS RUS 1:19.16200m - 19.01 - (19.0)
600m - 48.16 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.16 - (31.0)
1.89 21
13 24 Yekaterina  MALYSHEVA RUS RUS 1:19.22200m - 18.49 - (18.4)
600m - 47.55 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.22 - (31.6)
1.95 18
14 18 Yuki  MATSUDA JPN JPN 1:19.28200m - 18.91 - (18.9)
600m - 48.04 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.28 - (31.2)
2.01 16
15 30 Rebekah  BRADFORD USA USA 1:19.50200m - 18.77 - (18.7)
600m - 47.51 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:19.50 - (32.0)
2.23 14
16 4 Shuai  QI CHN CHN 1:20.30200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 47.18 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:20.30 - (33.1)
3.03 12
17 2 Anastasia  BUCSIS CAN CAN 1:20.55200m - 18.68 - (18.6)
600m - 47.96 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.55 - (32.5)
3.28 10
18 23 Bo-Ra  LEE KOR KOR 1:20.58200m - 18.64 - (18.6)
600m - 47.36 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:20.58 - (33.2)
3.31 8
19 17 Erina  KAMIYA JPN JPN 1:21.50200m - 18.82 - (18.8)
600m - 48.34 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:21.50 - (33.1)
4.23 6
20 29 Lauren  CHOLEWINSKI USA USA 1:22.10200m - 18.39 - (18.3)
600m - 47.88 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:22.10 - (34.2)
4.83 5
21 27 Elena  ABRAMOVSKAYA RUS RUS 1:22.38200m - 18.95 - (18.9)
600m - 49.27 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:22.38 - (33.1)
5.11 4
22 25 Nadezhda  ASEYEVA RUS RUS 1:22.43200m - 19.33 - (19.3)
600m - 49.95 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:22.43 - (32.4)
5.16 3