International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
November 19-21, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Stefan  HERRMANN  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:15 13:40 14℃ -5.4℃ 30.4
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 21 2010 1:48PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 155 Christine  NESBITT CAN CAN 1:15.86200m - 18.39 - (18.3)
600m - 46.19 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.86 - (29.6)
100
2 243 Heather  RICHARDSON USA USA 1:16.31200m - 18.07 - (18.0)
600m - 45.85 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.31 - (30.4)
0.45 80
3 205 Margot  BOER NED NED 1:16.51200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 46.03 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.51 - (30.5)
0.65 70
4 206 Laurine  van RIESSEN NED NED 1:16.52200m - 18.04 - (18.0)
600m - 46.21 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.52 - (30.3)
0.66 60
5 214 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 1:16.57200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 46.85 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.57 - (29.7)
0.71 50
6 208 Marrit  LEENSTRA NED NED 1:16.78200m - 18.51 - (18.5)
600m - 46.89 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.78 - (29.9)
0.92 45
7 158 Shannon  REMPEL CAN CAN 1:17.00200m - 18.31 - (18.3)
600m - 46.31 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.00 - (30.7)
1.14 40
8 173 Monique  ANGERMÜLLER GER GER 1:17.08200m - 18.29 - (18.2)
600m - 46.44 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.08 - (30.6)
1.22 36
9 223 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 1:17.12200m - 18.94 - (18.9)
600m - 47.40 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.12 - (29.7)
1.26 32
10 186 Nao  KODAIRA JPN JPN 1:17.31200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 46.44 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.31 - (30.8)
1.45 28
11 187 Maki  TSUJI JPN JPN 1:17.38200m - 17.96 - (17.9)
600m - 46.44 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.38 - (30.9)
1.52 24
12 213 Natasja  BRUINTJES NED NED 1:17.45200m - 18.64 - (18.6)
600m - 46.95 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.45 - (30.5)
1.59 21
13 174 Judith  HESSE GER GER 1:17.53200m - 18.33 - (18.3)
600m - 46.95 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.53 - (30.5)
1.67 18
14 233 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 1:17.64200m - 18.76 - (18.7)
600m - 47.37 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.64 - (30.2)
1.78 16
15 191 Miho  TAKAGI JPN JPN 1:17.70200m - 18.65 - (18.6)
600m - 47.50 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:17.70 - (30.2)
1.84 14
16 234 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 1:17.76200m - 18.77 - (18.7)
600m - 46.98 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.76 - (30.7)
1.90 12
17 154 Kristina  GROVES CAN CAN 1:17.92200m - 19.17 - (19.1)
600m - 47.85 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.92 - (30.0)
2.06 10
18 156 Brittany  SCHUSSLER CAN CAN 1:18.02200m - 19.17 - (19.1)
600m - 47.75 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.02 - (30.2)
2.16 8
19 199 Sang-Hwa  LEE KOR KOR 1:18.28 (5) 200m - 18.05 - (18.0)
600m - 46.55 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.28 - (31.7)
2.42 6
20 175 Gabriele  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 1:18.28 (9) 200m - 18.51 - (18.5)
600m - 47.14 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.28 - (31.1)
2.42 5