International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
November 19-21, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Stefan  HERRMANN  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:40 17:16 13.5℃ -5.4℃ 34.8
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 21 2010 1:48PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 155 Christine  NESBITT CAN CAN 1:57.03300m - 25.90 - (25.9)
700m - 54.73 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:24.81 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:57.03 - (32.2)
100
2 223 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 1:57.99300m - 26.23 - (26.2)
700m - 55.22 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.00 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:57.99 - (32.9)
0.96 80
3 214 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 1:58.93300m - 26.05 - (26.0)
700m - 55.27 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:25.96 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:58.93 - (32.9)
1.90 70
4 159 Cindy  KLASSEN CAN CAN 1:59.14300m - 26.28 - (26.2)
700m - 55.02 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:25.75 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.14 - (33.4)
2.11 60
5 156 Brittany  SCHUSSLER CAN CAN 1:59.15300m - 26.80 - (26.8)
700m - 56.07 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.76 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:59.15 - (32.3)
2.12 50
6 246 Jilleanne  ROOKARD USA USA 1:59.53 (3) 300m - 26.40 - (26.4)
700m - 55.35 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:26.54 - (31.1)
1500m - 1:59.53 - (32.9)
2.50 45
7 168 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 1:59.53 (6) 300m - 26.98 - (26.9)
700m - 56.84 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.77 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:59.53 - (31.7)
2.50 40
8 208 Marrit  LEENSTRA NED NED 2:00.24300m - 26.07 - (26.0)
700m - 55.27 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.19 - (30.9)
1500m - 2:00.24 - (34.0)
3.21 36
9 200 Ju-Youn  LEE KOR KOR 2:00.42300m - 26.72 - (26.7)
700m - 56.10 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:27.34 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.42 - (33.1)
3.39 32
10 203 Seon-Yeong  NOH KOR KOR 2:00.45300m - 26.86 - (26.8)
700m - 56.27 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:27.53 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.45 - (32.9)
3.42 28
11 154 Kristina  GROVES CAN CAN 2:00.54300m - 26.52 - (26.5)
700m - 55.83 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:27.10 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.54 - (33.4)
3.51 24
12 205 Margot  BOER NED NED 2:00.61300m - 26.05 - (26.0)
700m - 55.58 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.12 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:00.61 - (33.4)
3.58 21
13 158 Shannon  REMPEL CAN CAN 2:00.79300m - 26.13 - (26.1)
700m - 55.54 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.64 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:00.79 - (34.1)
3.76 18
14 234 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 2:00.92300m - 26.27 - (26.2)
700m - 55.79 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.01 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.92 - (33.9)
3.89 16
15 233 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 2:01.14300m - 26.21 - (26.2)
700m - 56.19 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.06 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:01.14 - (33.0)
4.11 14
16 243 Heather  RICHARDSON USA USA 2:01.30300m - 25.64 - (25.6)
700m - 54.82 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.64 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:01.30 - (34.6)
4.27 12
17 166 Jia  JI CHN CHN 2:01.63300m - 26.64 - (26.6)
700m - 56.71 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.13 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:01.63 - (33.5)
4.60 10
18 206 Laurine  van RIESSEN NED NED 2:01.96300m - 25.71 - (25.7)
700m - 55.37 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.42 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:01.96 - (34.5)
4.93 8
19 177 Isabell  OST GER GER 2:02.17300m - 27.13 - (27.1)
700m - 56.60 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:27.83 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:02.17 - (34.3)
5.14 6
20 217 Ingeborg  KROON NED NED 2:02.25300m - 26.57 - (26.5)
700m - 56.87 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.90 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:02.25 - (33.3)
5.22 5