International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
November 19-21, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Stefan  HERRMANN  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:20 15:15 15.6℃ -5.4℃ 26%
Result 3000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 21 2010 1:48PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 246 Jilleanne  ROOKARD USA USA 4:04.39200m - 19.99 - (19.9)
600m - 50.56 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:21.67 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:53.85 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:25.91 - (32.0)
2200m - 2:58.51 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:31.41 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:04.39 - (32.9)
100
2 168 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 4:05.83200m - 20.45 - (20.4)
600m - 51.74 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.67 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:55.73 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:28.12 - (32.3)
2200m - 3:00.42 - (32.3)
2600m - 3:32.75 - (32.3)
3000m - 4:05.84 - (33.0)
1.44 80
3 179 Stephanie  BECKERT GER GER 4:06.12200m - 20.59 - (20.5)
600m - 52.48 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.51 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.74 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:28.96 - (32.2)
2200m - 3:01.44 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:33.96 - (32.5)
3000m - 4:06.12 - (32.1)
1.73 70
4 156 Brittany  SCHUSSLER CAN CAN 4:07.04200m - 20.69 - (20.6)
600m - 51.90 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.87 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:55.85 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:28.01 - (32.1)
2200m - 3:00.55 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:33.62 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:07.04 - (33.4)
2.65 60
5 154 Kristina  GROVES CAN CAN 4:07.13200m - 19.87 - (19.8)
600m - 50.76 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:22.41 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:54.75 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:27.23 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:00.17 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:33.32 - (33.1)
3000m - 4:07.13 - (33.8)
2.74 50
6 155 Christine  NESBITT CAN CAN 4:07.40200m - 19.80 - (19.8)
600m - 50.98 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:22.80 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:54.92 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:27.09 - (32.1)
2200m - 2:59.82 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:33.11 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:07.40 - (34.2)
3.01 45
7 195 Eriko  ISHINO JPN JPN 4:07.67200m - 20.24 - (20.2)
600m - 51.08 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:22.50 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:54.41 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:27.01 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:00.00 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:33.64 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:07.67 - (34.0)
3.28 40
8 214 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 4:08.75200m - 19.84 - (19.8)
600m - 50.43 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:22.71 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:54.91 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:27.36 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:00.08 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:33.95 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:08.75 - (34.8)
4.36 36
9 223 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 4:09.25200m - 19.68 - (19.6)
600m - 52.22 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:25.03 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:57.70 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:30.18 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:02.91 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:35.96 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:09.25 - (33.2)
4.86 32
10 193 Shiho  ISHIZAWA JPN JPN 4:11.06200m - 20.60 - (20.6)
600m - 52.12 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.34 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.47 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:30.59 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:04.15 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:37.67 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:11.06 - (33.4)
6.67 28
11 159 Cindy  KLASSEN CAN CAN 4:11.34200m - 20.13 - (20.1)
600m - 51.20 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:23.34 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:55.47 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:27.70 - (32.2)
2200m - 3:00.63 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:35.06 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:11.34 - (36.2)
6.95 24
12 192 Masako  HOZUMI JPN JPN 4:11.62200m - 20.21 - (20.2)
600m - 50.71 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:21.60 - (30.8)
1400m - 1:53.42 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:25.98 - (32.5)
2200m - 2:59.99 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:35.09 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:11.62 - (36.5)
7.23 21
13 178 Jennifer  BAY GER GER 4:12.28200m - 20.42 - (20.4)
600m - 51.58 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:24.16 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.14 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:30.74 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:04.38 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:38.78 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:12.28 - (33.5)
7.89 18
14 234 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 4:12.64200m - 20.04 - (20.0)
600m - 51.67 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:23.77 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:56.81 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:29.92 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:03.51 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:37.52 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:12.64 - (35.1)
8.25 16
15 171 Cathrine  GRAGE DEN DEN 4:15.36200m - 21.48 - (21.4)
600m - 53.92 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.37 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:59.30 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:32.56 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:06.29 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:40.42 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:15.36 - (34.9)
10.97 14
16 219 Marije  JOLING NED NED 4:15.43200m - 20.11 - (20.1)
600m - 52.68 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:25.71 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:59.18 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:32.61 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:06.71 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:40.98 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:15.43 - (34.4)
11.04 12
17 228 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 4:15.82200m - 20.49 - (20.4)
600m - 51.95 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:24.60 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:57.62 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:31.26 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:05.27 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:40.40 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:15.82 - (35.4)
11.43 10
18 196 Fuyo  MATSUOKA JPN JPN 4:16.48200m - 20.47 - (20.4)
600m - 51.96 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:24.91 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:58.54 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:32.78 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:07.04 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:41.63 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:16.48 - (34.8)
12.09 8
19 229 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 4:19.23200m - 20.34 - (20.3)
600m - 52.66 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:25.38 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:58.66 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:32.86 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:07.52 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:43.06 - (35.5)
3000m - 4:19.23 - (36.1)
14.84 6
20 237 Olga  GRAF RUS RUS 4:19.64200m - 21.42 - (21.4)
600m - 53.50 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:26.64 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.04 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:33.86 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:08.43 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:43.69 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:19.64 - (35.9)
15.25 5