International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
November 19-21, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Ole Herman  SÖRLI  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:30 10:53 13℃ -5.4℃ 29%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 21 2010 1:48PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 224 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 1:17.57200m - 18.79 - (18.7)
600m - 47.44 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.57 - (30.1)
25
2 238 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 1:18.20200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 47.33 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.20 - (30.8)
0.63 19
3 159 Cindy  KLASSEN CAN CAN 1:18.25200m - 19.13 - (19.1)
600m - 47.74 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.25 - (30.5)
0.68 15
4 246 Jilleanne  ROOKARD USA USA 1:18.32200m - 19.06 - (19.0)
600m - 47.88 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.32 - (30.4)
0.75 11
5 169 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 1:18.69200m - 18.54 - (18.5)
600m - 47.92 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:18.69 - (30.7)
1.12 8
6 236 Olga  FATKULINA RUS RUS 1:19.04200m - 18.66 - (18.6)
600m - 47.55 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:19.04 - (31.5)
1.47 6
7 184 Chiara  SIMIONATO ITA ITA 1:19.19200m - 18.70 - (18.7)
600m - 47.84 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.19 - (31.3)
1.62 4
8 245 Rebekah  BRADFORD USA USA 1:19.34200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 46.92 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:19.34 - (32.4)
1.77 2
9 202 Bo-Ra  LEE KOR KOR 1:19.37200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 47.13 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:19.37 - (32.2)
1.80 1
10 241 Yevgenia  DMITRIEVA RUS RUS 1:19.47200m - 19.52 - (19.5)
600m - 48.67 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.47 - (30.8)
1.90 0
11 190 Yuki  MATSUDA JPN JPN 1:19.87200m - 19.04 - (19.0)
600m - 48.39 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.87 - (31.4)
2.30 0
12 198 Yekaterina  AYDOVA KAZ KAZ 1:20.15200m - 18.92 - (18.9)
600m - 48.07 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:20.15 - (32.0)
2.58 0
13 162 Peiyu  JIN CHN CHN 1:20.26200m - 18.36 - (18.3)
600m - 47.78 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.26 - (32.4)
2.69 0
14 153 Tatyana  MIKHAILOVA BLR BLR 1:20.27200m - 19.19 - (19.1)
600m - 48.60 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.27 - (31.6)
2.70 0
15 163 Shuai  QI CHN CHN 1:20.33200m - 18.30 - (18.3)
600m - 47.45 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:20.33 - (32.8)
2.76 0
16 244 Lauren  CHOLEWINSKI USA USA 1:20.71200m - 18.41 - (18.4)
600m - 47.88 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.71 - (32.8)
3.14 0
17 150 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 1:21.71200m - 19.71 - (19.7)
600m - 50.00 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:21.71 - (31.7)
4.14 0
18 242 Kaitlyn  McGREGOR SUI SUI 1:22.11200m - 19.72 - (19.7)
600m - 50.08 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:22.11 - (32.0)
4.54 0
19 230 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 1:23.04200m - 20.02 - (20.0)
600m - 51.04 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:23.04 - (32.0)
5.47 0
20 164 Lu  ZHANG CHN CHN 1:23.78200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 49.75 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:23.78 - (34.0)
6.21 0