International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
November 19-21, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Ole Herman  SÖRLI  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12.04 12:26 13.9℃ -5.4℃ 32%
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 21 2010 1:48PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 191 Miho  TAKAGI JPN JPN 1:59.66300m - 26.76 - (26.7)
700m - 57.10 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.01 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:59.66 - (31.6)
25
2 224 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 2:00.40300m - 26.42 - (26.4)
700m - 55.77 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:27.30 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:00.40 - (33.1)
0.74 19
3 175 Gabriele  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 2:00.72300m - 26.10 - (26.1)
700m - 55.48 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:27.13 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:00.72 - (33.6)
1.06 15
4 238 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 2:00.76300m - 26.80 - (26.8)
700m - 56.79 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:27.77 - (30.9)
1500m - 2:00.76 - (32.9)
1.10 11
5 197 Ayaka  KIKUCHI JPN JPN 2:00.85300m - 26.76 - (26.7)
700m - 56.46 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.67 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.85 - (33.1)
1.19 8
6 178 Jennifer  BAY GER GER 2:00.90300m - 27.15 - (27.1)
700m - 57.37 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:28.43 - (31.0)
1500m - 2:00.90 - (32.4)
1.24 6
7 195 Eriko  ISHINO JPN JPN 2:01.12300m - 27.31 - (27.3)
700m - 57.36 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.49 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:01.12 - (32.6)
1.46 4
8 192 Masako  HOZUMI JPN JPN 2:01.28300m - 27.41 - (27.4)
700m - 57.32 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.39 - (31.0)
1500m - 2:01.28 - (32.9)
1.62 2
9 190 Yuki  MATSUDA JPN JPN 2:01.52300m - 26.26 - (26.2)
700m - 56.18 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.11 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:01.52 - (33.4)
1.86 1
10 165 Fei  WANG CHN CHN 2:01.87300m - 26.63 - (26.6)
700m - 56.62 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.32 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:01.87 - (33.5)
2.21 0
11 228 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 2:01.93300m - 27.07 - (27.0)
700m - 57.15 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.62 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:01.93 - (33.3)
2.27 0
12 241 Yevgenia  DMITRIEVA RUS RUS 2:02.16300m - 26.67 - (26.6)
700m - 56.38 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.02 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:02.16 - (34.1)
2.50 0
13 229 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 2:02.76300m - 26.93 - (26.9)
700m - 56.88 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.70 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:02.76 - (34.0)
3.10 0
14 169 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 2:02.84300m - 26.01 - (26.0)
700m - 56.51 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:28.99 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:02.84 - (33.8)
3.18 0
15 204 Do-Yeong  PARK KOR KOR 2:03.39300m - 27.47 - (27.4)
700m - 57.86 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.96 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:03.39 - (33.4)
3.73 0
16 150 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 2:03.86300m - 27.56 - (27.5)
700m - 58.28 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:30.54 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:03.86 - (33.3)
4.20 0
17 181 Katrin  MATTSCHERODT GER GER 2:04.51300m - 28.22 - (28.2)
700m - 59.47 - (31.2)
1100m - 1:31.62 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:04.51 - (32.9)
4.85 0
18 171 Cathrine  GRAGE DEN DEN 2:05.19300m - 28.24 - (28.2)
700m - 59.78 - (31.5)
1100m - 1:32.16 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:05.19 - (33.0)
5.53 0
19 198 Yekaterina  AYDOVA KAZ KAZ 2:06.70300m - 28.14 - (28.1)
700m - 1:00.77 - (32.6)
1100m - 1:33.84 - (33.0)
1500m - 2:06.70 - (32.8)
7.04 0
20 167 Chunyan  FU CHN CHN DQ300m - 27.11 - (27.1)
700m - 57.81 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:30.92 - (33.1)
1500m - 2:05.91 - (35.0)
0