International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
November 19-21, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Ole Herman  SÖRLI  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:55 10:23 13.6℃ -5.4℃ 27%
Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 21 2010 1:48PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 208 Marrit  LEENSTRA NED NED 4:11.52200m - 19.72 - (19.7)
600m - 50.72 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:22.77 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:55.42 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:28.07 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:01.39 - (33.3)
2600m - 3:35.61 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:11.52 - (35.9)
25
2 221 Moniek  KLEINSMAN NED NED 4:12.70200m - 20.11 - (20.1)
600m - 52.11 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:24.28 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:57.37 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:30.45 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:04.11 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:38.20 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:12.70 - (34.5)
1.18 19
3 197 Ayaka  KIKUCHI JPN JPN 4:13.82200m - 20.59 - (20.5)
600m - 52.12 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.29 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:57.16 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:30.70 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:04.51 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:38.91 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:13.82 - (34.9)
2.30 15
4 200 Ju-Youn  LEE KOR KOR 4:14.33200m - 21.49 - (21.4)
600m - 53.49 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.99 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.76 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:31.83 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:05.31 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:39.47 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:14.33 - (34.8)
2.81 11
5 239 Yelena  SOKHRYAKOVA RUS RUS 4:14.92200m - 20.33 - (20.3)
600m - 52.29 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:25.28 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:58.26 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:32.06 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:06.45 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:40.87 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:14.92 - (34.0)
3.40 8
6 165 Fei  WANG CHN CHN 4:15.01200m - 20.56 - (20.5)
600m - 53.44 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:26.51 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:00.18 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:33.63 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:07.65 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:41.40 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:15.01 - (33.6)
3.49 6
7 160 Nicole  GARRIDO CAN CAN 4:15.02200m - 21.14 - (21.1)
600m - 52.96 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:25.32 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:58.44 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:31.92 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:05.87 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:40.44 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:15.02 - (34.5)
3.50 4
8 180 Benthe  KRAUS GER GER 4:15.44200m - 20.77 - (20.7)
600m - 52.53 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:25.12 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.61 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:32.55 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:06.79 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:41.43 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:15.44 - (34.0)
3.92 2
9 170 Sara  BAK DEN DEN 4:16.42200m - 21.07 - (21.0)
600m - 53.53 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.54 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:00.32 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:34.13 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:07.94 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:42.38 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:16.42 - (34.0)
4.90 1
10 203 Seon-Yeong  NOH KOR KOR 4:16.54200m - 20.87 - (20.8)
600m - 53.09 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:26.03 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.90 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:34.15 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:08.39 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:42.49 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:16.54 - (34.0)
5.02 0
11 204 Do-Yeong  PARK KOR KOR 4:16.58200m - 20.85 - (20.8)
600m - 52.72 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:26.10 - (33.3)
1400m - 1:58.91 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:32.60 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:06.61 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:41.25 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:16.58 - (35.3)
5.06 0
12 166 Jia  JI CHN CHN 4:17.08200m - 20.07 - (20.0)
600m - 51.86 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.49 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.16 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:31.90 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:06.51 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:41.64 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:17.08 - (35.4)
5.56 0
13 150 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 4:18.39200m - 21.24 - (21.2)
600m - 54.62 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:27.92 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:02.07 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:36.21 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:10.50 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:44.50 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:18.39 - (33.8)
6.87 0
14 226 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 4:18.81200m - 20.96 - (20.9)
600m - 53.83 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.07 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:00.52 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:34.25 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:08.78 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:43.84 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:18.81 - (34.9)
7.29 0
15 181 Katrin  MATTSCHERODT GER GER 4:18.90200m - 21.40 - (21.4)
600m - 54.26 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.45 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.80 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:34.69 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:08.99 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:43.82 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:18.90 - (35.0)
7.38 0
16 230 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 4:24.14200m - 21.39 - (21.3)
600m - 54.94 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:28.94 - (34.0)
1400m - 2:03.10 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:37.57 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:12.62 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:48.32 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:24.14 - (35.6)
12.62 0
17 153 Tatyana  MIKHAILOVA BLR BLR 4:24.30200m - 21.05 - (21.0)
600m - 53.39 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.67 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:00.48 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:35.17 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:10.59 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:47.19 - (36.6)
3000m - 4:24.30 - (37.1)
12.78 0
18 167 Chunyan  FU CHN CHN 4:24.72200m - 20.54 - (20.5)
600m - 53.35 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.16 - (33.8)
1400m - 2:01.36 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:36.10 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:12.11 - (36.0)
2600m - 3:48.19 - (36.0)
3000m - 4:24.72 - (36.5)
13.20 0
19 220 Irene  SCHOUTEN NED NED DQ200m - 20.20 - (20.2)
600m - 52.61 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:25.24 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.50 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:36.79 - (38.2)
2200m - 3:07.53 - (30.7)
2600m - 3:43.22 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:18.26 - (35.0)
0