International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Changchun
December 4-5, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Masaru  MOROZUMI  (JPN)
Starter: Yong-Seok  OH  (KOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:08 13:44 13.1℃ -6℃ 32%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Dec 11 2010 5:14PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 3 Christine  NESBITT CAN CAN 1:16.55200m - 18.49 - (18.4)
600m - 46.67 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.55 - (29.8)
100
2 37 Heather  RICHARDSON USA USA 1:17.59200m - 18.12 - (18.1)
600m - 46.34 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.59 - (31.2)
1.04 80
3 18 Nao  KODAIRA JPN JPN 1:17.98200m - 18.34 - (18.3)
600m - 46.86 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.98 - (31.1)
1.43 70
4 4 Brittany  SCHUSSLER CAN CAN 1:18.06200m - 19.18 - (19.1)
600m - 47.73 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.06 - (30.3)
1.51 60
5 24 Margot  BOER NED NED 1:18.09200m - 18.41 - (18.4)
600m - 46.93 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.09 - (31.1)
1.54 50
6 15 Gabriele  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 1:18.41200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 47.49 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.41 - (30.9)
1.86 45
7 19 Maki  TSUJI JPN JPN 1:18.57200m - 17.86 - (17.8)
600m - 46.74 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.57 - (31.8)
2.02 40
8 5 Cindy  KLASSEN CAN CAN 1:18.60200m - 19.10 - (19.1)
600m - 47.75 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.60 - (30.8)
2.05 36
9 1 Shannon  REMPEL CAN CAN 1:18.65200m - 18.51 - (18.5)
600m - 47.32 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.65 - (31.3)
2.10 32
10 21 Miho  TAKAGI JPN JPN 1:18.92200m - 19.05 - (19.0)
600m - 48.40 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:18.92 - (30.5)
2.37 28
11 11 Hong  ZHANG CHN CHN 1:18.95 (1) 200m - 18.95 - (18.9)
600m - 47.82 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.95 - (31.1)
2.40 24
12 26 Laurine  van RIESSEN NED NED 1:18.95 (8) 200m - 18.33 - (18.3)
600m - 47.63 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:18.95 - (31.3)
2.40 21
13 16 Judith  HESSE GER GER 1:19.03200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 47.13 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.03 - (31.9)
2.48 18
14 14 Monique  ANGERMÜLLER GER GER 1:19.16200m - 18.72 - (18.7)
600m - 47.40 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:19.16 - (31.7)
2.61 16
15 29 Roxanne  van HEMERT NED NED 1:19.50200m - 19.22 - (19.2)
600m - 48.24 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.50 - (31.2)
2.95 14
16 17 Chiara  SIMIONATO ITA ITA 1:19.76200m - 18.77 - (18.7)
600m - 48.22 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.76 - (31.5)
3.21 12
17 30 Natasja  BRUINTJES NED NED 1:19.78200m - 18.77 - (18.7)
600m - 48.04 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.78 - (31.7)
3.23 10
18 39 Rebekah  BRADFORD USA USA 1:19.82200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 47.60 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:19.82 - (32.2)
3.27 8
19 36 Yevgenia  DMITRIEVA RUS RUS 1:20.29200m - 19.30 - (19.3)
600m - 49.09 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.29 - (31.2)
3.74 6
20 32 Bo-Ra  LEE KOR KOR 1:20.40200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 47.51 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:20.40 - (32.9)
3.85 5
21 23 Erina  KAMIYA JPN JPN 1:20.53200m - 18.66 - (18.6)
600m - 48.10 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.53 - (32.4)
3.98 4
22 2 Anastasia  BUCSIS CAN CAN 1:20.74200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 48.28 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.74 - (32.4)
4.19 3
23 34 Yekaterina  MALYSHEVA RUS RUS 1:20.75200m - 18.64 - (18.6)
600m - 48.20 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.75 - (32.5)
4.20 2
24 10 Shuai  QI CHN CHN 1:21.34200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 48.30 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:21.34 - (33.0)
4.79 1
25 35 Nadezhda  ASEYEVA RUS RUS 1:22.11200m - 18.92 - (18.9)
600m - 49.40 - (30.4)
1000m - 1:22.11 - (32.7)
5.56 0
26 33 Elena  ABRAMOVSKAYA RUS RUS 1:22.50200m - 18.86 - (18.8)
600m - 49.07 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.50 - (33.4)
5.95 0
27 38 Lauren  CHOLEWINSKI USA USA 1:23.19200m - 18.74 - (18.7)
600m - 48.99 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:23.19 - (34.2)
6.64 0
28 9 Peiyu  JIN CHN CHN DNS 0