International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Hamar
November 27-28, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut Arthur  OLSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Luigi  CASAL  (ITA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:00 11:30 15.9℃ -11℃ 15.2%
Result 1500m Men Division B
Rankings as of Nov 27 2010 12:08PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 57 Konrad  NIEDZWIEDZKI POL POL 1:49.30300m - 23.92 - (23.9)
700m - 51.01 - (27.0)
1100m - 1:19.47 - (28.4)
1500m - 1:49.30 - (29.8)
25
2 52 Christoffer Fagerli  RUKKE NOR NOR 1:49.31300m - 23.66 - (23.6)
700m - 50.07 - (26.4)
1100m - 1:18.35 - (28.2)
1500m - 1:49.31 - (30.9)
0.01 19
3 45 Koen  VERWEIJ NED NED 1:49.56300m - 1:49.56 - (30.2)
700m - 51.06 - (26.6)
1100m - 1:19.34 - (28.2)
1500m - 1:49.56 - (30.2)
0.26 15
4 20 Matteo  ANESI ITA ITA 1:49.94300m - 24.30 - (24.3)
700m - 51.36 - (27.0)
1100m - 1:19.90 - (28.5)
1500m - 1:49.94 - (30.0)
0.64 11
5 5 Philippe  RIOPEL CAN CAN 1:49.97300m - 24.02 - (24.0)
700m - 50.59 - (26.5)
1100m - 1:19.09 - (28.5)
1500m - 1:49.97 - (30.8)
0.67 8
6 64 Joel  ERIKSSON SWE SWE 1:50.31300m - 24.03 - (24.0)
700m - 51.23 - (27.2)
1100m - 1:20.06 - (28.8)
1500m - 1:50.31 - (30.2)
1.01 6
7 50 Fredrik  VAN DER HORST NOR NOR 1:50.41300m - 24.39 - (24.3)
700m - 51.60 - (27.2)
1100m - 1:20.12 - (28.5)
1500m - 1:50.41 - (30.3)
1.11 4
8 59 Pavel  BAYNOV RUS RUS 1:50.51300m - 24.29 - (24.3)
700m - 51.65 - (27.3)
1100m - 1:20.33 - (28.6)
1500m - 1:50.51 - (30.1)
1.21 2
9 6 Justin  WARSYLEWICZ CAN CAN 1:50.82300m - 24.49 - (24.4)
700m - 51.57 - (27.0)
1100m - 1:20.25 - (28.6)
1500m - 1:50.82 - (30.5)
1.52 1
10 1 Joshua  LOSE AUS AUS 1:50.99300m - 25.30 - (25.3)
700m - 53.01 - (27.7)
1100m - 1:21.59 - (28.5)
1500m - 1:50.99 - (29.4)
1.69 0
11 15 Jörg  DALLMANN GER GER 1:51.13300m - 24.48 - (24.4)
700m - 51.47 - (27.0)
1100m - 1:20.13 - (28.6)
1500m - 1:51.13 - (31.0)
1.83 0
12 61 Aleksandr  RUMYANTSEV RUS RUS 1:51.31300m - 24.71 - (24.7)
700m - 52.07 - (27.3)
1100m - 1:20.78 - (28.7)
1500m - 1:51.31 - (30.5)
2.01 0
13 24 Hiroki  ABE JPN JPN 1:51.52300m - 24.68 - (24.6)
700m - 52.03 - (27.3)
1100m - 1:21.07 - (29.0)
1500m - 1:51.52 - (30.4)
2.22 0
14 17 Robert  LEHMANN GER GER 1:51.58300m - 24.42 - (24.4)
700m - 51.75 - (27.3)
1100m - 1:20.72 - (28.9)
1500m - 1:51.58 - (30.8)
2.28 0
15 27 Takuro  ODA JPN JPN 1:52.46300m - 24.73 - (24.7)
700m - 52.39 - (27.6)
1100m - 1:21.71 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:52.46 - (30.7)
3.16 0
16 10 Niko  RÄSÄNEN FIN FIN 1:52.52300m - 25.07 - (25.0)
700m - 53.45 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:22.40 - (28.9)
1500m - 1:52.52 - (30.1)
3.22 0
17 22 Mirko Giacomo  NENZI ITA ITA 1:52.70300m - 24.18 - (24.1)
700m - 51.80 - (27.6)
1100m - 1:20.73 - (28.9)
1500m - 1:52.70 - (31.9)
3.40 0
18 65 Daniel  FRIBERG SWE SWE 1:52.93300m - 1:52.93 - (30.6)
700m - 53.04 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:22.31 - (29.2)
1500m - 1:52.93 - (30.6)
3.63 0
19 9 Milan  SÁBLIK CZE CZE 1:54.51300m - 25.53 - (25.5)
700m - 53.67 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:23.13 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:54.51 - (31.3)
5.21 0