International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Heerenveen
November 12-14, 2010

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Jan  BOLT  (NED)
Starter: Roland  STEENBECK  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:30 13:50
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 14 2010 9:34AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 73 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 1:17.73200m - 18.97 - (18.9)
600m - 47.65 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.73 - (30.0)
25
2 27 Gabriele  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 1:18.40200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 47.36 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.40 - (31.0)
0.67 19
3 45 Miho  TAKAGI JPN JPN 1:18.84200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 48.11 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:18.84 - (30.7)
1.11 15
4 17 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 1:18.97200m - 18.40 - (18.4)
600m - 47.81 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:18.97 - (31.1)
1.24 11
5 34 Chiara  SIMIONATO ITA ITA 1:19.22200m - 18.58 - (18.5)
600m - 47.94 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.22 - (31.2)
1.49 8
6 71 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 1:19.31200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 48.25 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.31 - (31.1)
1.58 6
7 29 Isabell  OST GER GER 1:19.35200m - 19.40 - (19.4)
600m - 48.88 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.35 - (30.4)
1.62 4
8 41 Yuki  MATSUDA JPN JPN 1:19.85200m - 19.24 - (19.2)
600m - 48.57 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.85 - (31.2)
2.12 2
9 48 Bo-Ra  LEE KOR KOR 1:20.12200m - 18.73 - (18.7)
600m - 47.59 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:20.12 - (32.5)
2.39 1
10 14 Shuai  QI CHN CHN 1:20.14200m - 18.13 - (18.1)
600m - 47.44 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.14 - (32.7)
2.41 0
11 47 Yekaterina  AYDOVA KAZ KAZ 1:20.27200m - 19.14 - (19.1)
600m - 49.02 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:20.27 - (31.2)
2.54 0
12 3 Tatyjana  MIKHAILOVA BLR BLR 1:20.94200m - 19.48 - (19.4)
600m - 49.10 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.94 - (31.8)
3.21 0
13 80 Evgenia  DMITRIEVA RUS RUS 1:21.10200m - 19.42 - (19.4)
600m - 49.18 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:21.10 - (31.9)
3.37 0
14 88 Kaitlyn  McGREGOR SUI SUI 1:21.59200m - 19.33 - (19.3)
600m - 49.16 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:21.59 - (32.4)
3.86 0
15 16 Lu  ZHANG CHN CHN 1:23.11200m - 18.88 - (18.8)
600m - 49.28 - (30.4)
1000m - 1:23.11 - (33.8)
5.38 0
16 76 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 1:23.38200m - 20.00 - (20.0)
600m - 51.00 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:23.38 - (32.3)
5.65 0
17 7 Cindy  KLASSEN CAN CAN DQ200m - 18.97 - (18.9)
600m - 47.36 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.84 - (30.4)
0