International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Moscow
January 28-30, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Deborah  SIGHEL  (ITA)
Starter: Wim  BOERDIJK  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:00 13:31 13.5℃ -5.7℃ 35%
Result 500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 30 2011 1:08PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 25 Jenny  WOLF GER GER 37.90100m - 10.26 - (10.2)
500m - 37.90 - (27.6)
100
2 31 Margot  BOER NED NED 38.56100m - 10.65 - (10.6)
500m - 38.56 - (27.9)
0.66 80
3 69 Heather  RICHARDSON USA USA 38.57100m - 10.69 - (10.6)
500m - 38.57 - (27.8)
0.67 70
4 32 Annette  GERRITSEN NED NED 38.71100m - 10.51 - (10.5)
500m - 38.71 - (28.2)
0.81 60
5 20 Judith  HESSE GER GER 38.87100m - 10.51 - (10.5)
500m - 38.87 - (28.3)
0.97 50
6 38 Laurine  van RIESSEN NED NED 38.92100m - 10.43 - (10.4)
500m - 38.92 - (28.4)
1.02 45
7 10 Shannon  REMPEL CAN CAN 39.13100m - 10.89 - (10.8)
500m - 39.13 - (28.2)
1.23 40
8 16 Monique  ANGERMÜLLER GER GER 39.18100m - 10.74 - (10.7)
500m - 39.18 - (28.4)
1.28 36
9 37 Thijsje  OENEMA NED NED 39.20100m - 10.69 - (10.6)
500m - 39.20 - (28.5)
1.30 32
10 26 Chiara  SIMIONATO ITA ITA 39.32100m - 10.81 - (10.8)
500m - 39.32 - (28.5)
1.42 28
11 30 Yukana  NISHINA JPN JPN 39.34100m - 10.75 - (10.7)
500m - 39.34 - (28.5)
1.44 24
12 53 Olga  FATKULINA RUS RUS 39.41100m - 10.81 - (10.8)
500m - 39.41 - (28.6)
1.51 21
13 34 Mayon  KUIPERS NED NED 39.45100m - 10.91 - (10.9)
500m - 39.45 - (28.5)
1.55 18
14 19 Heike  HARTMANN GER GER 39.49100m - 10.93 - (10.9)
500m - 39.49 - (28.5)
1.59 16
15 12 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 39.51100m - 10.80 - (10.8)
500m - 39.51 - (28.7)
1.61 14
16 66 Rebekah  BRADFORD USA USA 39.53100m - 10.91 - (10.9)
500m - 39.53 - (28.6)
1.63 12
17 67 Lauren  CHOLEWINSKI USA USA 39.55100m - 10.81 - (10.8)
500m - 39.55 - (28.7)
1.65 10
18 51 Nadezhda  ASEYEVA RUS RUS 39.63100m - 10.90 - (10.9)
500m - 39.63 - (28.7)
1.73 8
19 58 Yekaterina  MALYSHEVA RUS RUS 39.69100m - 10.92 - (10.9)
500m - 39.69 - (28.7)
1.79 6
20 24 Jennifer  PLATE GER GER 39.70100m - 10.74 - (10.7)
500m - 39.70 - (28.9)
1.80 5
21 2 Anna  BADAYEVA BLR BLR 40.07 (0) 100m - 10.69 - (10.6)
500m - 40.07 - (29.3)
2.17 4
22 50 Irina  ARSHINOVA RUS RUS 40.07 (4) 100m - 11.27 - (11.2)
500m - 40.07 - (28.8)
2.17 3
23 43 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 40.09100m - 11.15 - (11.1)
500m - 40.09 - (28.9)
2.19 2
24 6 Sarah  GREGG CAN CAN 40.28100m - 11.05 - (11.0)
500m - 40.28 - (29.2)
2.38 1
25 68 Kelly  GUNTHER USA USA 40.59100m - 11.42 - (11.4)
500m - 40.59 - (29.1)
2.69 0
26 57 Yekaterina  LUKOYANOVA RUS RUS 40.67100m - 11.22 - (11.2)
500m - 40.67 - (29.4)
2.77 0
27 9 Tamara  OUDENAARDEN CAN CAN 45.84100m - 16.64 - (16.6)
500m - 45.84 - (29.2)
7.94 0