International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Moscow
January 28-30, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Deborah  SIGHEL  (ITA)
Starter: Wim  BOERDIJK  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:02 13:22 13.5℃ -5.9℃ 35%
Result 500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 30 2011 1:08PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 25 Jenny  WOLF GER GER 38.01100m - 10.24 - (10.2)
500m - 38.01 - (27.7)
100
2 31 Margot  BOER NED NED 38.49100m - 10.77 - (10.7)
500m - 38.49 - (27.7)
0.48 80
3 69 Heather  RICHARDSON USA USA 38.53 (3) 100m - 10.67 - (10.6)
500m - 38.53 - (27.8)
0.52 70
4 32 Annette  GERRITSEN NED NED 38.53 (6) 100m - 10.49 - (10.4)
500m - 38.53 - (28.0)
0.52 60
5 38 Laurine  van RIESSEN NED NED 38.53 (7) 100m - 10.40 - (10.4)
500m - 38.53 - (28.1)
0.52 50
6 20 Judith  HESSE GER GER 38.67100m - 10.43 - (10.4)
500m - 38.67 - (28.2)
0.66 45
7 10 Shannon  REMPEL CAN CAN 38.84100m - 10.87 - (10.8)
500m - 38.84 - (27.9)
0.83 40
8 37 Thijsje  OENEMA NED NED 38.95100m - 10.57 - (10.5)
500m - 38.95 - (28.3)
0.94 36
9 30 Yukana  NISHINA JPN JPN 38.97100m - 10.75 - (10.7)
500m - 38.97 - (28.2)
0.96 32
10 34 Mayon  KUIPERS NED NED 39.17100m - 10.84 - (10.8)
500m - 39.17 - (28.3)
1.16 28
11 53 Olga  FATKULINA RUS RUS 39.18100m - 10.81 - (10.8)
500m - 39.18 - (28.3)
1.17 24
12 26 Chiara  SIMIONATO ITA ITA 39.20100m - 10.89 - (10.8)
500m - 39.20 - (28.3)
1.19 21
13 66 Rebekah  BRADFORD USA USA 39.32100m - 10.82 - (10.8)
500m - 39.32 - (28.5)
1.31 18
14 12 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 39.41100m - 10.74 - (10.7)
500m - 39.41 - (28.6)
1.40 16
15 67 Lauren  CHOLEWINSKI USA USA 39.43100m - 10.89 - (10.8)
500m - 39.43 - (28.5)
1.42 14
16 58 Yekaterina  MALYSHEVA RUS RUS 39.46100m - 10.85 - (10.8)
500m - 39.46 - (28.6)
1.45 12
17 24 Jennifer  PLATE GER GER 39.49100m - 10.73 - (10.7)
500m - 39.49 - (28.7)
1.48 10
18 51 Nadezhda  ASEYEVA RUS RUS 39.50100m - 10.88 - (10.8)
500m - 39.50 - (28.6)
1.49 8
19 9 Tamara  OUDENAARDEN CAN CAN 39.98 (0) 100m - 11.09 - (11.0)
500m - 39.98 - (28.8)
1.97 6
20 19 Heike  HARTMANN GER GER 39.98 (1) 100m - 11.03 - (11.0)
500m - 39.98 - (28.9)
1.97 5
21 2 Anna  BADAYEVA BLR BLR 40.16100m - 10.74 - (10.7)
500m - 40.16 - (29.4)
2.15 4
22 6 Sarah  GREGG CAN CAN 40.17100m - 11.06 - (11.0)
500m - 40.17 - (29.1)
2.16 3
23 50 Irina  ARSHINOVA RUS RUS 40.20100m - 11.33 - (11.3)
500m - 40.20 - (28.8)
2.19 2
24 57 Yekaterina  LUKOYANOVA RUS RUS 40.69100m - 11.33 - (11.3)
500m - 40.69 - (29.3)
2.68 1
25 68 Kelly  GUNTHER USA USA 41.02100m - 11.53 - (11.5)
500m - 41.02 - (29.4)
3.01 0