International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Moscow
January 28-30, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Deborah  SIGHEL  (ITA)
Starter: Anatoly  KRASHENININ  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:30 12:51 13.4℃ -5.8℃ 37%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 30 2011 1:08PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 8 Christine  NESBITT CAN CAN 1:15.59200m - 18.10 - (18.1)
600m - 45.68 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.59 - (29.9)
100
2 42 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 1:15.94200m - 18.53 - (18.5)
600m - 46.58 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:15.94 - (29.3)
0.35 80
3 69 Heather  RICHARDSON USA USA 1:16.18200m - 17.92 - (17.9)
600m - 45.90 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.18 - (30.3)
0.59 70
4 31 Margot  BOER NED NED 1:16.58200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 46.15 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.58 - (30.4)
0.99 60
5 38 Laurine  van RIESSEN NED NED 1:16.61200m - 18.16 - (18.1)
600m - 46.29 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.61 - (30.3)
1.02 50
6 35 Marrit  LEENSTRA NED NED 1:16.68200m - 18.71 - (18.7)
600m - 46.95 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.68 - (29.7)
1.09 45
7 11 Brittany  SCHUSSLER CAN CAN 1:16.71200m - 18.83 - (18.8)
600m - 47.08 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.71 - (29.6)
1.12 40
8 16 Monique  ANGERMÜLLER GER GER 1:16.94200m - 18.25 - (18.2)
600m - 46.39 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.94 - (30.5)
1.35 36
9 26 Chiara  SIMIONATO ITA ITA 1:16.96200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 46.84 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.96 - (30.1)
1.37 32
10 56 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 1:17.34200m - 18.51 - (18.5)
600m - 46.73 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.34 - (30.6)
1.75 28
11 20 Judith  HESSE GER GER 1:17.55200m - 18.05 - (18.0)
600m - 46.51 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.55 - (31.0)
1.96 24
12 21 Gabriele  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 1:17.59200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 47.07 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.59 - (30.5)
2.00 21
13 10 Shannon  REMPEL CAN CAN 1:17.62200m - 18.55 - (18.5)
600m - 46.66 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.62 - (30.9)
2.03 18
14 61 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 1:17.75200m - 18.45 - (18.4)
600m - 47.24 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.75 - (30.5)
2.16 16
15 60 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 1:17.86200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 47.32 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.86 - (30.5)
2.27 14
16 43 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 1:18.02200m - 18.95 - (18.9)
600m - 47.57 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.02 - (30.4)
2.43 12
17 45 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 1:18.07200m - 19.09 - (19.0)
600m - 48.01 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.07 - (30.0)
2.48 10
18 52 Yevgenia  DMITRIEVA RUS RUS 1:18.33200m - 19.04 - (19.0)
600m - 47.97 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.33 - (30.3)
2.74 8
19 66 Rebekah  BRADFORD USA USA 1:18.60200m - 18.67 - (18.6)
600m - 47.19 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.60 - (31.4)
3.01 6
20 12 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 1:19.75200m - 20.06 - (20.0)
600m - 49.00 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.75 - (30.7)
4.16 5