International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Moscow
January 28-30, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Deborah  SIGHEL  (ITA)
Starter: Wim  BOERDIJK  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:20 15:10 13.3℃ -6℃ 35%
Result 3000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 30 2011 1:08PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 13 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 4:04.03200m - 20.35 - (20.3)
600m - 51.76 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:23.22 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:55.34 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:27.32 - (31.9)
2200m - 2:59.52 - (32.2)
2600m - 3:31.59 - (32.0)
3000m - 4:04.03 - (32.4)
100
2 42 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 4:05.41200m - 19.36 - (19.3)
600m - 49.59 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:20.45 - (30.8)
1400m - 1:52.09 - (31.6)
1800m - 2:24.21 - (32.1)
2200m - 2:57.21 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:30.87 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:05.41 - (34.5)
1.38 80
3 11 Brittany  SCHUSSLER CAN CAN 4:10.45200m - 20.46 - (20.4)
600m - 51.28 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:23.36 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:55.59 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:28.42 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:01.68 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:35.67 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:10.45 - (34.7)
6.42 70
4 8 Christine  NESBITT CAN CAN 4:10.55200m - 19.29 - (19.2)
600m - 49.16 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:20.06 - (30.9)
1400m - 1:51.50 - (31.4)
1800m - 2:23.85 - (32.3)
2200m - 2:57.57 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:33.17 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:10.55 - (37.3)
6.52 60
5 40 Jorien  VOORHUIS NED NED 4:11.33200m - 20.04 - (20.0)
600m - 52.19 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:24.88 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.04 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:30.94 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:04.01 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:37.23 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:11.33 - (34.1)
7.30 50
6 33 Marije  JOLING NED NED 4:12.59200m - 19.98 - (19.9)
600m - 51.84 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.10 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:56.89 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:29.99 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:03.60 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:37.64 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:12.59 - (34.9)
8.56 45
7 62 Yelena  SOKHRYAKOVA RUS RUS 4:12.88200m - 20.15 - (20.1)
600m - 51.09 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:23.48 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:56.00 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.71 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:03.99 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:38.62 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:12.88 - (34.2)
8.85 40
8 70 Jilleanne  ROOKARD USA USA 4:12.98200m - 20.71 - (20.7)
600m - 52.09 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:24.42 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:57.10 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:30.28 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:03.74 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:37.97 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:12.98 - (35.0)
8.95 36
9 45 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 4:13.32200m - 20.03 - (20.0)
600m - 52.16 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:25.47 - (33.3)
1400m - 1:58.35 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.41 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:05.03 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:39.01 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:13.32 - (34.3)
9.29 32
10 44 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 4:13.36200m - 20.67 - (20.6)
600m - 53.01 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:25.82 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:58.76 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:32.20 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:05.94 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:39.88 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:13.36 - (33.4)
9.33 28
11 17 Jennifer  BAY GER GER 4:13.69200m - 20.81 - (20.8)
600m - 52.54 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:25.14 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.24 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:31.75 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:05.82 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:39.56 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:13.69 - (34.1)
9.66 24
12 23 Isabell  OST GER GER 4:14.12200m - 20.38 - (20.3)
600m - 52.62 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:24.90 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.54 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:30.94 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:04.69 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:39.18 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:14.12 - (34.9)
10.09 21
13 1 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 4:15.57200m - 20.47 - (20.4)
600m - 52.24 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.69 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:58.07 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:31.75 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:05.66 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:40.39 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:15.57 - (35.1)
11.54 18
14 22 Kathrin  MATTSCHERODT GER GER 4:17.66200m - 20.83 - (20.8)
600m - 53.12 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.88 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.26 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:32.89 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:07.23 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:42.07 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:17.66 - (35.6)
13.63 16
15 29 Ayaka  KIKUCHI JPN JPN 4:17.71200m - 20.82 - (20.8)
600m - 52.75 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:25.27 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.64 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:32.84 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:07.62 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:42.69 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:17.71 - (35.0)
13.68 14
16 46 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 4:19.65200m - 20.55 - (20.5)
600m - 53.03 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:25.88 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:59.28 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:33.16 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:07.79 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:43.15 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:19.65 - (36.5)
15.62 12
17 15 Cathrine  GRAGE DEN DEN 4:21.20200m - 21.53 - (21.5)
600m - 53.96 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:27.22 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:01.17 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:35.38 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:10.03 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:45.35 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:21.20 - (35.8)
17.17 10
18 54 Olga  GRAF RUS RUS 4:21.79200m - 21.63 - (21.6)
600m - 54.18 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:27.43 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:01.08 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:35.11 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:09.90 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:45.51 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:21.79 - (36.2)
17.76 8
19 49 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 4:22.98200m - 20.71 - (20.7)
600m - 53.50 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.67 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:01.98 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:36.72 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:11.71 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:47.13 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:22.98 - (35.8)
18.95 6
20 18 Stephanie  BECKERT GER GER 5:27.53200m - 20.77 - (20.7)
600m - 52.76 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:24.84 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:57.00 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:29.12 - (32.1)
2200m - 3:01.56 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:34.13 - (32.5)
3000m - 5:27.53 - (13.4)
83.50 5