International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Moscow
January 28-30, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Deborah  SIGHEL  (ITA)
Starter: Anatoly  KRASHENININ  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
17:00 17:29 13.6℃ -6℃ 34%
Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Jan 30 2011 1:08PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 39 Diane  VALKENBURG NED NED 4:08.69200m - 20.18 - (20.1)
600m - 51.99 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.28 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:56.67 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:29.20 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:01.86 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:34.88 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:08.69 - (33.8)
25
2 41 Linda  de VRIES NED NED 4:11.04200m - 20.23 - (20.2)
600m - 51.91 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.43 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.15 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.14 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:03.47 - (33.3)
2600m - 3:37.17 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:11.04 - (33.8)
2.35 19
3 28 Natsumi  KADO JPN JPN 4:15.57200m - 20.49 - (20.4)
600m - 52.90 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.14 - (33.2)
1400m - 1:59.49 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:33.37 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:07.31 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:41.51 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:15.57 - (34.0)
6.88 15
4 55 Galina  LIKHACHOVA RUS RUS 4:18.93200m - 21.29 - (21.2)
600m - 53.89 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:27.14 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:00.82 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:34.99 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:09.22 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:43.91 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:18.93 - (35.0)
10.24 11
5 14 Sara  BAK DEN DEN 4:18.96200m - 21.60 - (21.6)
600m - 53.71 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:26.31 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:59.87 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:33.89 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:08.41 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:43.49 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:18.96 - (35.4)
10.27 8
6 4 Ivanie  BLONDIN CAN CAN 4:19.03200m - 20.92 - (20.9)
600m - 53.46 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.23 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.74 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:33.54 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:07.87 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:42.97 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:19.03 - (36.0)
10.34 6
7 64 Anastasiya  VORONTSOVA RUS RUS 4:19.74200m - 20.83 - (20.8)
600m - 53.64 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:26.86 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:00.52 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:34.37 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:09.29 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:44.49 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:19.74 - (35.2)
11.05 4
8 7 Kirsti  LAY CAN CAN 4:21.47200m - 20.57 - (20.5)
600m - 53.15 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.47 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:00.18 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:34.49 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:09.60 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:45.12 - (35.5)
3000m - 4:21.47 - (36.3)
12.78 2
9 3 Tatyana  MIKHAILOVA BLR BLR 4:22.24200m - 21.49 - (21.4)
600m - 54.90 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:28.31 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:02.24 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:36.59 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:11.36 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:46.97 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:22.24 - (35.2)
13.55 1
10 27 Shoko  FUJIMURA JPN JPN 4:22.47200m - 20.73 - (20.7)
600m - 53.08 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.45 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:00.65 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:35.60 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:11.05 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:46.91 - (35.8)
3000m - 4:22.47 - (35.5)
13.78 0
11 12 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 4:22.55200m - 20.34 - (20.3)
600m - 53.25 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:26.65 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:01.30 - (34.6)
1800m - 2:36.02 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:11.37 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:45.40 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:22.55 - (37.1)
13.86 0
12 65 Lada  ZADONSKAYA RUS RUS 4:23.39200m - 20.98 - (20.9)
600m - 53.94 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.71 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:02.10 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:36.74 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:11.90 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:47.51 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:23.39 - (35.8)
14.70 0
13 48 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 4:25.75200m - 21.03 - (21.0)
600m - 53.79 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.57 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:02.11 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:37.21 - (35.1)
2200m - 3:13.04 - (35.8)
2600m - 3:49.30 - (36.2)
3000m - 4:25.75 - (36.4)
17.06 0