International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU WorldCup 2010/2011

World Cup Ladies 500m

Rankings 500m Ladies
Rankings as of Mar 6 2011 2:17PM
Rank: Name: Nation: Total: Essent ISU World Cup Heerenveen Essent ISU World Cup Berlin Essent ISU World Cup Changchun Essent ISU World Cup Obihiro Essent ISU World Cup Moscow Essent ISU World Cup Heerenveen
Total: 54
1 Jenny WOLF GER  GER 1190
100
100

100
100

80
70

70
100

100
100

120
150
2 Sang-Hwa LEE KOR  KOR 875
80
40

80
70

100
100

100
80

105
120
3 Margot BOER NED  NED 735
70
80

70
80

60
50

80
80

75
90
4 Heather RICHARDSON USA  USA 548
45
50

36
50

45
28

50
40

70
70

28
36
5 Nao KODAIRA JPN  JPN 511
60
70

50
60

70
45

60
60
36
6 Judith HESSE GER  GER 442
24
12

45
36

40
32

45
45

50
45

40
28
7 Maki TSUJI JPN  JPN 430
40
45

24
28

32
36

40
50

90
45
8 Laurine van RIESSEN NED  NED 386
50
60

60
5

50
21

45
50
45
9 Annette GERRITSEN NED  NED 375
60
60

150
105
10 Shannon REMPEL CAN  CAN 311
19
25

28
32

24
24

24
21

40
40

10
24
11 Thijsje OENEMA NED  NED 291
28
24

21
45

8
10

10
16

32
36

21
40
12 Jing YU CHN  CHN 255
80
25

80
70
13 Bo-Ra LEE KOR  KOR 251
36
25

18
21

21
14

28
32

24
32
14 Shuai QI CHN  CHN 250
40
21

12
14

36
40

21
36

16
14
15 Yukana NISHINA JPN  JPN 196
18
16

8
16

14
8

16
14

24
32

14
16
16 Beixing WANG CHN  CHN 195
28
60

32
75
17 Olga FATKULINA RUS  RUS 187
14
18

40
40

21
24

18
12
18 Lauren CHOLEWINSKI USA  USA 180
16
14

14
8

12
16

18
28

10
14

12
18
19 Christine NESBITT CAN  CAN 136
32
28

32
10

16
18
20 Chiara SIMIONATO ITA  ITA 127
15
11

5
6

8
1

3
8

28
21

0
21
21 Monique ANGERMÜLLER GER  GER 119
21
10

15
25
12 36
22 Rebekah BRADFORD USA  USA 103
2
4

6
15

6
6

8
10

12
18

8
8
23 Miho TAKAGI JPN  JPN 96
8
8

11
25

10
6

6
12

0
10
24 Marianne TIMMER NED  NED 88
10
32

10
18

6
12
25 Peiyu JIN CHN  CHN 79 12
24
25
18
26 Karolina ERBANOVÁ CZE  CZE 76
11
15

16
4

14
16
27 Dan LI CHN  CHN 75 19
32
24
28 Anastasia BUCSIS CAN  CAN 70
4
19

6
12

4
15

4
6
29 Yekaterina MALYSHEVA RUS  RUS 66
4
4

19
0

1
2

14
4

6
12
30 Hong ZHANG CHN  CHN 65 11
36
18
31 Anice DAS NED  NED 48
15
19

5
5

2
2
32 Mayon KUIPERS NED  NED 46
18
28
33 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER GER  GER 39
6
2
2
11
8

5
5
34 Heike HARTMANN GER  GER 34
1
0

6
6

16
5
35 Min-Jee OH KOR  KOR 33
8
8

6
11
36 Reika SHIMIZU JPN  JPN 23
2
3

0
8

2
4

1
3
37 Nadezhda ASEYEVA RUS  RUS 20
1
2

0
0

0
0

0
1

8
8
38 Xiaomei SHENG CHN  CHN 19 19
39 Jennifer PLATE GER  GER 16 1
5
10
40 Marrit LEENSTRA NED  NED 11
5
6
40 Lu ZHANG CHN  CHN 11
6
5

0
0
42 Yekaterina AYDOVA KAZ  KAZ 10
0
1

8
1
43 Anna BADAYEVA BLR  BLR 8
0
0

0
0

4
4
44 Yuliya SKOKOVA RUS  RUS 6 6 0
44 Tamara OUDENAARDEN CAN  CAN 6
0
6
46 Irina ARSHINOVA RUS  RUS 5
3
2
47 Denise ROTH GER  GER 4
0
4
48 Sarah GREGG CAN  CAN 4
1
3
49 Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA RUS  RUS 3 3
50 Hege BØKKO NOR  NOR 2
0
0
2
51 Yekaterina LUKOYANOVA RUS  RUS 1
0
1
52 Kelly GUNTHER USA  USA 0
0
0
52 Hanne HAUGLAND NOR  NOR 0
0
0
52 Yevgenia DMITRIEVA RUS  RUS 0 0
0
0

0
0