International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Salt Lake City
January 21-22, 2012

Draw | Index | Results | World Cup

Laptimes on startingorder 1000m. Men Division B
Laptimes as of Jan 23 2012 6:16PM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
67 M. WHITMORE USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.89 16.8
600m 42.41 25.5
1000m 1:10.55 28.1
0
Distance: Time: Lap:
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
50 E. HVAMMEN NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.57 16.5
600m 42.15 25.5
1000m 1:09.44 27.3
56 I. BOGOLUBSKY RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.81 16.8
600m 42.53 25.7
1000m 1:09.88 27.3
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
68 J. WOOD USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.27 17.2
600m 43.15 25.8
1000m 1:10.48 27.3
10 M. OUARDI CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.65 16.6
600m 41.85 25.2
1000m 1:09.50 27.6
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
30 T. NAKAJIMA JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.89 16.8
600m 42.45 25.5
1000m 1:09.75 27.3
11 K. PARROTT CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.87 16.8
600m 42.22 25.3
1000m 1:09.43 27.2
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
32 A. GLUSCHENKO KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.06 17.0
600m 42.95 25.8
1000m 1:10.79 27.8
47 H. OTTERSPEER NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.41 16.4
600m 41.51 25.1
1000m 1:08.08 26.5
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
23 J. DALDOSSI ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.00 17.0
600m 42.81 25.8
1000m 1:10.07 27.2
62 M. BLUMEL USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.07 17.0
600m 43.58 26.5
1000m 1:12.15 28.5
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
19 H. HIRSCHBICHLER GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.30 17.3
600m 43.33 26.0
1000m 1:10.90 27.5
3 D. VISKOVSKY BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.69 17.6
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
12 P. RIOPEL CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.86 16.8
600m 42.31 25.4
1000m 1:09.65 27.3
2 B. SMALLENBROEK AUT
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.72 17.7
600m 43.91 26.1
1000m 1:11.83 27.9
Pair 9
Innerlane Outerlane
44 M. MULDER NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.36 16.3
600m 41.61 25.2
1000m 1:09.12 27.5
8 L. MAKOWSKY CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.11 17.1
600m 42.73 25.6
1000m 1:09.16 26.4
Pair 10
Innerlane Outerlane
65 T. FREDRICKS USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.97 16.9
600m 42.98 26.0
1000m 1:11.17 28.2
22 M. ANESI ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.36 17.3
600m 43.32 25.9
1000m 1:10.50 27.1
Pair 11
Innerlane Outerlane
1 D. GREIG AUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.72 16.7
600m 42.22 25.5
1000m 1:10.04 27.8
59 A. LEBEDEV RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.01 17.0
600m 42.22 25.2
1000m 1:09.18 26.9
Pair 12
Innerlane Outerlane
16 M. POUTALA FIN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.35 16.3
600m 41.68 25.3
1000m 1:08.81 27.1
29 K. NAGASHIMA JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.26 16.2
600m 41.40 25.1
1000m 1:09.95 28.5