International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Astana
November 25-27, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Anatoly  KRASHENININ  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:00 16:55 15℃ -6.6℃ 29%
Result 3000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 27 2011 3:35PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 14 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 4:03.28200m - 20.00 - (20.0)
600m - 50.76 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:22.23 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:53.69 - (31.4)
1800m - 2:25.61 - (31.9)
2200m - 2:57.80 - (32.1)
2600m - 3:30.29 - (32.4)
3000m - 4:03.28 - (32.9)
100
2 21 Claudia  PECHSTEIN GER GER 4:03.59200m - 19.87 - (19.8)
600m - 50.68 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:22.36 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:54.32 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:26.30 - (31.9)
2200m - 2:58.43 - (32.1)
2600m - 3:30.97 - (32.5)
3000m - 4:03.59 - (32.6)
0.31 80
3 56 Diane  VALKENBURG NED NED 4:05.36200m - 20.28 - (20.2)
600m - 51.28 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:22.69 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:54.50 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:26.33 - (31.8)
2200m - 2:58.51 - (32.1)
2600m - 3:31.27 - (32.7)
3000m - 4:05.36 - (34.0)
2.08 70
4 53 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 4:05.38200m - 19.78 - (19.7)
600m - 49.74 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:20.65 - (30.9)
1400m - 1:52.10 - (31.4)
1800m - 2:23.85 - (31.7)
2200m - 2:56.70 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:30.72 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:05.38 - (34.6)
2.10 60
5 8 Cindy  KLASSEN CAN CAN 4:06.55200m - 20.39 - (20.3)
600m - 52.04 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.25 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:56.03 - (31.7)
1800m - 2:27.78 - (31.7)
2200m - 2:59.41 - (31.6)
2600m - 3:32.11 - (32.7)
3000m - 4:06.55 - (34.4)
3.27 50
6 67 Yevgenia  DMITRIEVA RUS RUS 4:07.29200m - 19.84 - (19.8)
600m - 50.32 - (30.4)
1000m - 1:20.95 - (30.6)
1400m - 1:52.79 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:25.25 - (32.4)
2200m - 2:58.54 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:32.64 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:07.28 - (34.6)
4.01 45
7 24 Masako  HOZUMI JPN JPN 4:08.19200m - 20.56 - (20.5)
600m - 51.78 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.32 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:55.21 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:27.46 - (32.2)
2200m - 3:00.53 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:34.06 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:08.19 - (34.1)
4.91 40
8 48 Linda  de VRIES NED NED 4:08.24200m - 19.88 - (19.8)
600m - 51.51 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:23.82 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:56.21 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:28.93 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:01.61 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:34.73 - (33.1)
3000m - 4:08.24 - (33.5)
4.96 36
9 59 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 4:08.92200m - 20.16 - (20.1)
600m - 51.55 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.77 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:56.10 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:28.68 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:01.48 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:34.91 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:08.92 - (34.0)
5.64 32
10 9 Christine  NESBITT CAN CAN 4:09.14200m - 20.14 - (20.1)
600m - 51.94 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.53 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:56.92 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:29.34 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:02.05 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:35.11 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:09.14 - (34.0)
5.86 28
11 17 Stephanie  BECKERT GER GER 4:09.63200m - 21.09 - (21.0)
600m - 53.07 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:25.33 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.77 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:30.68 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:03.73 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:36.83 - (33.1)
3000m - 4:09.63 - (32.7)
6.35 24
12 50 Janneke  ENSING NED NED 4:09.69200m - 20.06 - (20.0)
600m - 50.34 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:21.51 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:53.44 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:26.38 - (32.9)
2200m - 2:59.97 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:34.53 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:09.69 - (35.1)
6.41 21
13 69 Olga  GRAF RUS RUS 4:09.97200m - 20.81 - (20.8)
600m - 52.14 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:24.31 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:57.15 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:30.00 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:03.03 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:36.50 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:09.97 - (33.4)
6.69 18
14 26 Shiho  ISHIZAWA JPN JPN 4:10.31200m - 20.36 - (20.3)
600m - 51.82 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:24.11 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.06 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:30.05 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:03.28 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:36.80 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:10.31 - (33.5)
7.03 16
15 45 Carlijn  ACHTEREEKTE NED NED 4:12.00200m - 20.34 - (20.3)
600m - 52.47 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:25.23 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:58.40 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:31.86 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:05.35 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:38.61 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:12.00 - (33.3)
8.72 14
16 25 Eriko  ISHINO JPN JPN 4:12.01200m - 20.04 - (20.0)
600m - 51.03 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:22.85 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:55.37 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:28.77 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:02.71 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:37.22 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:12.01 - (34.7)
8.73 12
17 72 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 4:12.08200m - 20.05 - (20.0)
600m - 51.61 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:23.71 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.02 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:29.13 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:02.64 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:36.96 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:12.08 - (35.1)
8.80 10
18 28 Ayaka  KIKUCHI JPN JPN 4:12.36200m - 20.16 - (20.1)
600m - 51.47 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.47 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.15 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:29.36 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:03.43 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:37.76 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:12.36 - (34.6)
9.08 8
19 12 Brittany  SCHUSSLER CAN CAN 4:13.44200m - 20.44 - (20.4)
600m - 51.75 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.70 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:56.45 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:29.56 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:03.64 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:38.04 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:13.44 - (35.3)
10.16 6
20 39 Bo-Reum  KIM KOR KOR 4:13.61200m - 20.47 - (20.4)
600m - 52.11 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.68 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.55 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.38 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:05.04 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:39.28 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:13.61 - (34.3)
10.33 5