International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Astana
November 25-27, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Yong-Seok  OH  (KOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:59 12:23 14.6℃ -6.4℃ 29.8%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 27 2011 3:35PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 16 Monique  ANGERMÜLLER GER GER 1:17.05200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 46.61 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.05 - (30.4)
25
2 29 Nao  KODAIRA JPN JPN 1:17.37200m - 18.35 - (18.3)
600m - 46.74 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.37 - (30.6)
0.32 19
3 59 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 1:17.66200m - 18.96 - (18.9)
600m - 47.54 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.66 - (30.1)
0.61 15
4 8 Cindy  KLASSEN CAN CAN 1:18.18200m - 19.10 - (19.1)
600m - 47.65 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.18 - (30.5)
1.13 11
5 21 Claudia  PECHSTEIN GER GER 1:18.34200m - 19.21 - (19.2)
600m - 48.51 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:18.34 - (29.8)
1.29 8
6 6 Anastasia  BUCSIS CAN CAN 1:18.53200m - 18.45 - (18.4)
600m - 46.95 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.53 - (31.5)
1.48 6
7 4 Svetlana  RADKEVICH BLR BLR 1:18.85200m - 18.29 - (18.2)
600m - 46.70 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.85 - (32.1)
1.80 4
8 60 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 1:18.99200m - 19.21 - (19.2)
600m - 48.40 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:18.99 - (30.5)
1.94 2
9 40 Hyun-Yung  KIM KOR KOR 1:19.31200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 47.51 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.31 - (31.8)
2.26 1
10 79 Kelly  GUNTHER USA USA 1:19.34 (0) 200m - 18.94 - (18.9)
600m - 47.65 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:19.34 - (31.6)
2.29 0
11 14 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 1:19.37200m - 19.33 - (19.3)
600m - 48.80 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.37 - (30.5)
2.32 0
12 67 Yevgenia  DMITRIEVA RUS RUS 1:19.40200m - 19.46 - (19.4)
600m - 48.88 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.40 - (30.5)
2.35 0
13 41 Bo-Ra  LEE KOR KOR 1:19.50200m - 18.52 - (18.5)
600m - 47.31 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:19.50 - (32.1)
2.45 0
14 10 Tamara  OUDENAARDEN CAN CAN 1:19.56200m - 18.37 - (18.3)
600m - 47.04 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:19.56 - (32.5)
2.51 0
15 62 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 1:19.77200m - 19.09 - (19.0)
600m - 48.49 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.77 - (31.2)
2.72 0
16 22 Jennifer  PLATE GER GER 1:20.78200m - 18.13 - (18.1)
600m - 47.06 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:20.78 - (33.7)
3.73 0
17 15 Elina  RISKU FIN FIN 1:21.81200m - 19.06 - (19.0)
600m - 48.93 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:21.81 - (32.8)
4.76 0
18 76 Kaitlyn  McGREGOR SUI SUI 1:23.77200m - 19.95 - (19.9)
600m - 50.86 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:23.77 - (32.9)
6.72 0
19 68 Olga  FATKULINA RUS RUS DQ200m - 18.26 - (18.2)
600m - 46.77 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.75 - (30.9)
0