International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Astana
November 25-27, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Yong-Seok  OH  (KOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:14 11:47 14.7℃ -6.8℃ 28%
Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 27 2011 3:35PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 82 Jilleanne  ROOKARD USA USA 4:12.42200m - 20.50 - (20.5)
600m - 52.24 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.65 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:57.39 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.74 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:04.04 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:37.94 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:12.42 - (34.4)
25
2 74 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 4:12.86200m - 20.32 - (20.3)
600m - 52.81 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.09 - (33.2)
1400m - 1:58.87 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:32.09 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:05.30 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:38.80 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:12.86 - (34.0)
0.44 19
3 20 Isabell  OST GER GER 4:13.28200m - 20.59 - (20.5)
600m - 52.38 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.57 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:57.50 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:30.66 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:04.38 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:38.45 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:13.28 - (34.8)
0.86 15
4 44 Seon-Yeong  NOH KOR KOR 4:14.05200m - 20.60 - (20.6)
600m - 52.17 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.47 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:57.59 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:30.79 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:04.59 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:38.84 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:14.05 - (35.2)
1.63 11
5 60 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 4:14.56200m - 20.63 - (20.6)
600m - 52.15 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:25.16 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:57.97 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.58 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:05.47 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:39.76 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:14.56 - (34.8)
2.14 8
6 75 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 4:15.55200m - 20.22 - (20.2)
600m - 53.05 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:25.30 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.89 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:30.56 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:03.97 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:38.85 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:15.55 - (36.7)
3.13 6
7 62 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 4:15.58200m - 20.74 - (20.7)
600m - 53.37 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:25.95 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.82 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.93 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:05.82 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:40.19 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:15.58 - (35.3)
3.16 4
8 2 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 4:16.20200m - 20.69 - (20.6)
600m - 53.33 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:26.27 - (32.9)
1400m - 2:00.01 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:33.96 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:07.85 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:41.89 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:16.21 - (34.3)
3.79 2
9 80 Maria  LAMB USA USA 4:16.24200m - 20.71 - (20.7)
600m - 54.28 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:28.00 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:01.57 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:35.24 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:08.83 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:42.41 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:16.24 - (33.8)
3.82 1
10 30 Fuyo  MATSUOKA JPN JPN 4:16.78200m - 20.77 - (20.7)
600m - 52.80 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.55 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.27 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:33.35 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:07.57 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:42.09 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:16.78 - (34.6)
4.36 0
11 42 Ju-Youn  LEE KOR KOR 4:17.18200m - 20.42 - (20.4)
600m - 51.68 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:24.24 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.62 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:31.75 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:06.77 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:41.92 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:17.18 - (35.2)
4.76 0
12 64 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 4:17.29200m - 20.85 - (20.8)
600m - 53.62 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.17 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:00.77 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:34.64 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:08.89 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:43.13 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:17.29 - (34.1)
4.87 0
13 38 Yelena  URVANTSEVA KAZ KAZ 4:22.58200m - 20.60 - (20.6)
600m - 52.57 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:26.18 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:00.93 - (34.7)
1800m - 2:35.98 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:11.18 - (35.2)
2600m - 3:46.74 - (35.5)
3000m - 4:22.59 - (35.8)
10.17 0
14 1 Brooke  LOCHLAND AUS AUS 4:24.12200m - 21.61 - (21.6)
600m - 54.21 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:27.62 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:01.61 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:36.18 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:11.51 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:47.34 - (35.8)
3000m - 4:24.12 - (36.7)
11.70 0
15 3 Tatyana  MIKHAILOVA BLR BLR 4:24.76200m - 20.39 - (20.3)
600m - 52.89 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.33 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:00.87 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:35.51 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:11.34 - (35.8)
2600m - 3:47.71 - (36.3)
3000m - 4:24.76 - (37.0)
12.34 0
16 63 Karolina  DOMANSKA-KSYT POL POL DQ 0
16 61 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR DQ200m - 21.16 - (21.1)
600m - 54.48 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:28.31 - (33.8)
1400m - 2:02.20 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:35.88 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:09.63 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:43.27 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:37.66 - (54.3)
0
16 7 Nicole  GARRIDO CAN CAN DQ200m - 20.77 - (20.7)
600m - 52.54 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:25.20 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.34 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:31.63 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:05.14 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:39.28 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:13.59 - (34.3)
0
16 36 Tatyana  SOKIRKO KAZ KAZ DQ200m - 20.62 - (20.6)
600m - 53.58 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.64 - (34.0)
1400m - 2:01.53 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:36.02 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:11.06 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:46.23 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:21.34 - (35.1)
0
16 5 Ivanie  BLONDIN CAN CAN DQ200m - 20.68 - (20.6)
600m - 52.96 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.84 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:59.44 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:33.31 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:07.29 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:41.36 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:16.61 - (35.2)
0