International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
March 9-11, 2012

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Tapani  POTKA  (FIN)
Starter: Hartmut  WEIRAUCH  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
15:55 16:54 14.3℃ -5.3℃ 26%
Result 3000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Mar 9 2012 5:10PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 207 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 4:03.14200m - 20.28 - (20.2)
600m - 51.46 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:23.21 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:55.21 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:27.04 - (31.8)
2200m - 2:58.88 - (31.8)
2600m - 3:30.88 - (32.0)
3000m - 4:03.13 - (32.2)
150
2 213 Stephanie  BECKERT GER GER 4:05.62200m - 21.01 - (21.0)
600m - 52.55 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:23.99 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:55.81 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:27.60 - (31.7)
2200m - 3:00.15 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:32.93 - (32.7)
3000m - 4:05.62 - (32.6)
2.48 120
3 212 Claudia  PECHSTEIN GER GER 4:07.64200m - 20.41 - (20.4)
600m - 51.81 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:23.65 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:55.87 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:28.35 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:01.29 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:34.44 - (33.1)
3000m - 4:07.64 - (33.2)
4.50 105
4 226 Linda  de VRIES NED NED 4:07.80200m - 19.86 - (19.8)
600m - 51.37 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:23.02 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:54.79 - (31.7)
1800m - 2:27.20 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:00.09 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:33.53 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:07.80 - (34.2)
4.66 90
5 225 Diane  VALKENBURG NED NED 4:09.11200m - 20.64 - (20.6)
600m - 52.17 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:23.95 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:56.04 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:28.62 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:01.31 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:34.76 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:09.09 - (34.3)
5.97 75
6 229 Jorien  VOORHUIS NED NED 4:09.90200m - 20.05 - (20.0)
600m - 51.28 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.62 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:56.17 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.11 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:02.36 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:35.89 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:09.90 - (34.0)
6.76 45
7 261 Masako  HOZUMI JPN JPN 4:10.14200m - 20.78 - (20.7)
600m - 52.08 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.57 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:55.70 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:28.28 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:01.55 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:35.38 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:10.14 - (34.7)
7.00 40
8 228 Marije  JOLING NED NED 4:11.82200m - 20.03 - (20.0)
600m - 50.68 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:22.16 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:54.66 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:28.30 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:02.74 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:37.29 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:11.82 - (34.5)
8.68 36
9 244 Olga  GRAF RUS RUS 4:12.45200m - 21.39 - (21.3)
600m - 52.71 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:25.29 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.62 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:31.98 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:05.21 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:38.57 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:12.45 - (33.8)
9.31 32
10 227 Annouk  van der WEIJDEN NED NED 4:12.63200m - 20.10 - (20.1)
600m - 51.73 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:23.98 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:56.86 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:30.12 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:03.78 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:37.83 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:12.63 - (34.7)
9.49 28
11 205 Brittany  SCHUSSLER CAN CAN 4:12.95200m - 20.55 - (20.5)
600m - 52.15 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.57 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:57.31 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.64 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:04.13 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:38.15 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:12.95 - (34.7)
9.81 24
12 262 Eriko  ISHINO JPN JPN 4:13.27200m - 20.28 - (20.2)
600m - 51.69 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:23.73 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.34 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:29.50 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:03.48 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:38.15 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:13.27 - (35.1)
10.13 21
13 248 Jilleanne  ROOKARD USA USA 4:13.56200m - 20.94 - (20.9)
600m - 52.89 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:25.85 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:58.99 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:32.25 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:05.85 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:39.61 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:13.56 - (33.9)
10.42 18
14 263 Shiho  ISHIZAWA JPN JPN 4:13.80200m - 20.65 - (20.6)
600m - 51.79 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:24.24 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:57.58 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:31.50 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:05.34 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:39.58 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:13.80 - (34.2)
10.66 16
15 264 Ayaka  KIKUCHI JPN JPN 4:14.23200m - 20.46 - (20.4)
600m - 51.47 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:23.73 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:56.90 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:30.58 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:04.73 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:39.47 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:14.23 - (34.7)
11.09 14
16 233 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 4:14.90200m - 20.73 - (20.7)
600m - 52.93 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.01 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:57.77 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.80 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:04.72 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:39.42 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:14.90 - (35.4)
11.76 12
17 206 Cindy  KLASSEN CAN CAN 4:14.97200m - 19.96 - (19.9)
600m - 50.68 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:22.69 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:54.84 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:27.30 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:01.03 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:36.99 - (35.9)
3000m - 4:14.97 - (37.9)
11.83 10
18 243 Yevgenia  DMITRIEVA RUS RUS 4:14.99200m - 20.58 - (20.5)
600m - 51.83 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.87 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:57.24 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:31.20 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:05.31 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:39.76 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:14.98 - (35.2)
11.85 8
19 81 Bente  KRAUS GER GER 4:16.17200m - 20.66 - (20.6)
600m - 52.48 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.98 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.94 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:31.57 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:05.90 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:40.84 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:16.17 - (35.3)
13.03 6
20 82 Isabell  OST GER GER 4:17.32200m - 20.56 - (20.5)
600m - 53.08 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:25.43 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:58.54 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:32.40 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:07.38 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:42.13 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:17.32 - (35.1)
14.18 5