International Skating Union - Official Site

ESSENT ISU EUROPEAN SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012
January 6-8, 2012

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Referee: Jacques  DE KONING  (NED)
Starter: Lars  JENNERSTEN  (SWE)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:55 18:26 6℃ -6.6℃ 65%
Result 3000m Ladies
Rankings as of Jan 6 2012 7:45PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 6 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 4:16.09200m - 20.69 - (20.7)
600m - 53.74 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:27.41 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:01.15 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:34.26 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:07.70 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:41.57 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:16.09 - (34.5)
42.681
2 23 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 4:19.41200m - 20.80 - (20.8)
600m - 52.63 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:25.17 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.98 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:32.14 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:07.03 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:42.81 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:19.41 - (36.6)
3.32 43.235
3 13 Claudia  PECHSTEIN GER GER 4:19.71200m - 20.50 - (20.5)
600m - 52.70 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:27.30 - (34.5)
1400m - 2:01.78 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:37.06 - (35.2)
2200m - 3:10.95 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:44.93 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:19.71 - (34.7)
3.62 43.285
4 15 Diane  VALKENBURG NED NED 4:21.29200m - 20.53 - (20.5)
600m - 52.66 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:27.56 - (34.9)
1400m - 2:02.59 - (35.0)
1800m - 2:37.32 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:11.63 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:45.58 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:21.29 - (35.7)
5.20 43.548
5 19 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 4:22.59200m - 19.76 - (19.7)
600m - 51.17 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:23.79 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.39 - (34.6)
1800m - 2:33.59 - (35.2)
2200m - 3:09.05 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:45.55 - (36.5)
3000m - 4:22.59 - (37.0)
6.50 43.765
6 12 Isabell  OST GER GER 4:22.65200m - 20.61 - (20.6)
600m - 52.73 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:25.84 - (33.1)
1400m - 1:59.41 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:34.36 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:09.92 - (35.5)
2600m - 3:46.18 - (36.2)
3000m - 4:22.65 - (36.4)
6.56 43.775
7 17 Linda  de VRIES NED NED 4:25.40200m - 20.03 - (20.0)
600m - 52.00 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:25.19 - (33.1)
1400m - 1:59.48 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:35.58 - (36.1)
2200m - 3:11.54 - (35.9)
2600m - 3:48.12 - (36.5)
3000m - 4:25.40 - (37.2)
9.31 44.233
8 28 Olga  GRAF RUS RUS 4:26.08200m - 21.41 - (21.4)
600m - 54.44 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:28.80 - (34.3)
1400m - 2:04.68 - (35.8)
1800m - 2:39.89 - (35.2)
2200m - 3:15.33 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:51.14 - (35.8)
3000m - 4:26.08 - (34.9)
9.99 44.346
9 20 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 4:26.39200m - 20.50 - (20.5)
600m - 52.40 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:25.65 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:00.17 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:35.62 - (35.4)
2200m - 3:11.16 - (35.5)
2600m - 3:48.28 - (37.1)
3000m - 4:26.39 - (38.1)
10.30 44.398
10 31 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 4:26.78200m - 20.88 - (20.8)
600m - 54.63 - (33.7)
1000m - 1:29.10 - (34.4)
1400m - 2:04.28 - (35.1)
1800m - 2:39.71 - (35.4)
2200m - 3:15.01 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:50.75 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:26.78 - (36.0)
10.69 44.463
11 25 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 4:28.38200m - 20.88 - (20.8)
600m - 54.24 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:28.85 - (34.6)
1400m - 2:03.50 - (34.6)
1800m - 2:38.06 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:13.46 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:51.87 - (38.4)
3000m - 4:28.38 - (36.5)
12.29 44.730
12 18 Annouk  van der WEIJDEN NED NED 4:28.84200m - 20.38 - (20.3)
600m - 54.08 - (33.7)
1000m - 1:28.96 - (34.8)
1400m - 2:04.00 - (35.0)
1800m - 2:40.04 - (36.0)
2200m - 3:15.70 - (35.6)
2600m - 3:51.99 - (36.3)
3000m - 4:28.84 - (36.8)
12.75 44.806
13 10 Bente  KRAUS GER GER 4:28.85200m - 21.14 - (21.1)
600m - 53.63 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:27.73 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:03.36 - (35.6)
1800m - 2:39.40 - (36.0)
2200m - 3:15.44 - (36.0)
2600m - 3:52.18 - (36.7)
3000m - 4:28.85 - (36.6)
12.76 44.808
14 1 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 4:29.37200m - 20.91 - (20.9)
600m - 54.77 - (33.8)
1000m - 1:29.48 - (34.7)
1400m - 2:05.74 - (36.2)
1800m - 2:41.53 - (35.7)
2200m - 3:17.19 - (35.6)
2600m - 3:53.46 - (36.2)
3000m - 4:29.37 - (35.9)
13.28 44.895
15 29 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 4:30.20200m - 19.97 - (19.9)
600m - 53.05 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:27.21 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:01.85 - (34.6)
1800m - 2:36.53 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:12.03 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:51.53 - (39.5)
3000m - 4:30.20 - (38.6)
14.11 45.033
16 2 Nele  ARMEE BEL BEL 4:31.99200m - 20.20 - (20.2)
600m - 52.72 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:27.32 - (34.6)
1400m - 2:02.98 - (35.6)
1800m - 2:39.16 - (36.1)
2200m - 3:16.83 - (37.6)
2600m - 3:54.50 - (37.6)
3000m - 4:31.99 - (37.4)
15.90 45.331
17 22 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 4:33.01200m - 20.34 - (20.3)
600m - 52.83 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.79 - (33.9)
1400m - 2:01.86 - (35.0)
1800m - 2:39.33 - (37.4)
2200m - 3:16.27 - (36.9)
2600m - 3:54.17 - (37.9)
3000m - 4:33.01 - (38.8)
16.92 45.501
18 26 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 4:35.67200m - 21.08 - (21.0)
600m - 54.25 - (33.1)
1000m - 1:29.44 - (35.2)
1400m - 2:05.47 - (36.0)
1800m - 2:42.18 - (36.7)
2200m - 3:19.22 - (37.0)
2600m - 3:57.30 - (38.0)
3000m - 4:35.67 - (38.3)
19.58 45.945
19 21 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 4:36.37200m - 21.30 - (21.3)
600m - 55.29 - (33.9)
1000m - 1:29.97 - (34.6)
1400m - 2:06.62 - (36.6)
1800m - 2:44.31 - (37.6)
2200m - 3:21.76 - (37.4)
2600m - 3:58.94 - (37.1)
3000m - 4:36.37 - (37.4)
20.28 46.061
20 5 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 4:41.89200m - 20.84 - (20.8)
600m - 54.63 - (33.7)
1000m - 1:30.62 - (35.9)
1400m - 2:07.33 - (36.7)
1800m - 2:45.03 - (37.7)
2200m - 3:23.19 - (38.1)
2600m - 4:03.25 - (40.0)
3000m - 4:41.89 - (38.6)
25.80 46.981
21 4 Tatyana  MIKHAILOVA BLR BLR 4:43.76200m - 21.51 - (21.5)
600m - 56.79 - (35.2)
1000m - 1:32.46 - (35.6)
1400m - 2:09.32 - (36.8)
1800m - 2:47.11 - (37.7)
2200m - 3:25.55 - (38.4)
2600m - 4:04.64 - (39.0)
3000m - 4:43.76 - (39.1)
27.67 47.293
22 7 Sara  BAK DEN DEN 4:45.07200m - 22.09 - (22.0)
600m - 57.02 - (34.9)
1000m - 1:32.08 - (35.0)
1400m - 2:10.03 - (37.9)
1800m - 2:48.17 - (38.1)
2200m - 3:26.76 - (38.5)
2600m - 4:05.50 - (38.7)
3000m - 4:45.07 - (39.5)
28.98 47.511
23 14 A'gota  TOTH HUN HUN 4:50.82200m - 21.89 - (21.9)
600m - 56.85 - (34.9)
1000m - 1:33.60 - (36.7)
1400m - 2:10.98 - (37.3)
1800m - 2:49.76 - (38.7)
2200m - 3:29.34 - (39.5)
2600m - 4:09.91 - (40.5)
3000m - 4:50.82 - (40.9)
34.73 48.470