International Skating Union - Official Site

ESSENT ISU EUROPEAN SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012
January 6-8, 2012

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Referee: Jacques  DE KONING  (NED)
Starter: Lars  JENNERSTEN  (SWE)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:53 13:34 6℃ -11℃ 49%
Result 1500m Ladies
Rankings as of Jan 7 2012 1:49PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 6 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 2:03.64300m - 27.95 - (27.9)
700m - 58.97 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:31.02 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:03.64 - (32.6)
41.213
2 17 Linda  de VRIES NED NED 2:04.70300m - 27.57 - (27.5)
700m - 58.30 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:30.21 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:04.70 - (34.4)
1.06 41.566
3 31 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 2:05.18300m - 27.67 - (27.6)
700m - 58.49 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:31.12 - (32.6)
1500m - 2:05.18 - (34.0)
1.54 41.726
4 15 Diane  VALKENBURG NED NED 2:05.61300m - 27.54 - (27.5)
700m - 58.33 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:31.25 - (32.9)
1500m - 2:05.61 - (34.3)
1.97 41.870
5 29 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 2:06.01300m - 27.34 - (27.3)
700m - 57.85 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.68 - (32.8)
1500m - 2:06.01 - (35.3)
2.37 42.003
6 19 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 2:06.36300m - 27.10 - (27.1)
700m - 58.06 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:31.44 - (33.3)
1500m - 2:06.36 - (34.9)
2.72 42.120
7 28 Olga  GRAF RUS RUS 2:07.93300m - 29.13 - (29.1)
700m - 1:01.16 - (32.0)
1100m - 1:33.40 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:07.93 - (34.5)
4.29 42.643
8 18 Annouk  van der WEIJDEN NED NED 2:08.15300m - 28.26 - (28.2)
700m - 1:00.46 - (32.1)
1100m - 1:33.67 - (33.2)
1500m - 2:08.15 - (34.4)
4.51 42.716
9 23 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 2:08.65300m - 28.16 - (28.1)
700m - 59.33 - (31.1)
1100m - 1:32.80 - (33.4)
1500m - 2:08.65 - (35.8)
5.01 42.883
10 13 Claudia  PECHSTEIN GER GER 2:08.72300m - 27.95 - (27.9)
700m - 59.64 - (31.6)
1100m - 1:33.05 - (33.4)
1500m - 2:08.72 - (35.6)
5.08 42.906
11 20 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 2:09.03300m - 28.28 - (28.2)
700m - 1:00.43 - (32.1)
1100m - 1:34.28 - (33.8)
1500m - 2:09.03 - (34.7)
5.39 43.010
12 22 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 2:09.19300m - 28.34 - (28.3)
700m - 1:00.61 - (32.2)
1100m - 1:34.01 - (33.4)
1500m - 2:09.19 - (35.1)
5.55 43.063
13 25 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 2:09.56300m - 28.41 - (28.4)
700m - 1:00.01 - (31.6)
1100m - 1:34.32 - (34.3)
1500m - 2:09.56 - (35.2)
5.92 43.186
14 26 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 2:10.08300m - 28.42 - (28.4)
700m - 1:00.43 - (32.0)
1100m - 1:33.76 - (33.3)
1500m - 2:10.08 - (36.3)
6.44 43.360
15 2 Nele  ARMÉE BEL BEL 2:10.81300m - 28.66 - (28.6)
700m - 1:00.63 - (31.9)
1100m - 1:34.88 - (34.2)
1500m - 2:10.81 - (35.9)
7.17 43.603
16 5 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 2:10.91300m - 26.92 - (26.9)
700m - 58.67 - (31.7)
1100m - 1:34.23 - (35.5)
1500m - 2:10.91 - (36.6)
7.27 43.636
17 1 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 2:11.38300m - 27.89 - (27.8)
700m - 59.86 - (31.9)
1100m - 1:35.21 - (35.3)
1500m - 2:11.38 - (36.1)
7.74 43.793
18 12 Isabell  OST GER GER 2:11.68300m - 29.30 - (29.3)
700m - 1:02.62 - (33.3)
1100m - 1:36.84 - (34.2)
1500m - 2:11.68 - (34.8)
8.04 43.893
19 21 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 2:12.07300m - 28.51 - (28.5)
700m - 1:01.21 - (32.7)
1100m - 1:35.97 - (34.7)
1500m - 2:12.07 - (36.1)
8.43 44.023
20 4 Tatyana  MIKHAILOVA BLR BLR 2:13.49300m - 28.83 - (28.8)
700m - 1:01.29 - (32.4)
1100m - 1:36.00 - (34.7)
1500m - 2:13.49 - (37.4)
9.85 44.496
21 10 Bente  KRAUS GER GER 2:14.29300m - 29.12 - (29.1)
700m - 1:02.10 - (32.9)
1100m - 1:37.85 - (35.7)
1500m - 2:14.29 - (36.4)
10.65 44.763
22 14 A'gota  TOTH HUN HUN 2:15.44300m - 28.89 - (28.9)
700m - 1:01.81 - (32.9)
1100m - 1:37.37 - (35.5)
1500m - 2:15.44 - (38.0)
11.80 45.146
23 7 Sara  BAK DEN DEN 2:16.56300m - 29.79 - (29.8)
700m - 1:03.54 - (33.7)
1100m - 1:38.81 - (35.2)
1500m - 2:16.56 - (37.7)
12.92 45.520