International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Chelyabinsk
November 18-20, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Hannu  KOIVU  (FIN)
Starter: Jouko  VESTERLUND  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
15:00 15:39 12℃ -5.8℃ 31%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 20 2011 6:25PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 9 Christine  NESBITT CAN CAN 1:15.97200m - 18.35 - (18.3)
600m - 46.14 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.97 - (29.8)
100
2 51 Margot  BOER NED NED 1:16.52200m - 18.01 - (18.0)
600m - 46.23 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.52 - (30.2)
0.55 80
3 56 Marrit  LEENSTRA NED NED 1:16.77200m - 18.63 - (18.6)
600m - 46.89 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.77 - (29.8)
0.80 70
4 61 Laurine  van RIESSEN NED NED 1:16.93200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 46.53 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:16.93 - (30.4)
0.96 60
5 48 Sang-Hwa  LEE KOR KOR 1:16.99200m - 17.66 - (17.6)
600m - 45.88 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.99 - (31.0)
1.02 50
6 81 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 1:17.18200m - 18.55 - (18.5)
600m - 47.14 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.18 - (30.0)
1.21 45
7 89 Heather  RICHARDSON USA USA 1:17.30200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 46.00 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:17.30 - (31.2)
1.33 40
8 16 Jing  YU CHN CHN 1:17.35200m - 18.07 - (18.0)
600m - 46.53 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.35 - (30.8)
1.38 36
9 79 Yekaterina  MALYSHEVA RUS RUS 1:17.50 (9) 200m - 18.20 - (18.1)
600m - 46.54 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.50 - (30.9)
1.53 32
9 41 Maki  TSUJI JPN JPN 1:17.50 (9) 200m - 17.75 - (17.7)
600m - 46.30 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.50 - (31.2)
1.53 32
11 62 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 1:17.55200m - 18.87 - (18.8)
600m - 47.49 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.55 - (30.0)
1.58 24
12 78 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 1:17.56200m - 18.48 - (18.4)
600m - 46.82 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.56 - (30.7)
1.59 21
13 57 Thijsje  OENEMA NED NED 1:17.58200m - 18.03 - (18.0)
600m - 46.29 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.58 - (31.2)
1.61 18
14 40 Miho  TAKAGI JPN JPN 1:17.72200m - 18.83 - (18.8)
600m - 47.59 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.72 - (30.1)
1.75 16
15 24 Judith  HESSE GER GER 1:17.86200m - 18.14 - (18.1)
600m - 46.71 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.85 - (31.1)
1.89 14
16 85 Brittany  BOWE USA USA 1:18.00200m - 18.38 - (18.3)
600m - 46.88 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.00 - (31.0)
2.03 12
17 25 Gabriele  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 1:18.11200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 47.19 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.11 - (30.9)
2.14 10
18 11 Shannon  REMPEL CAN CAN 1:18.21200m - 18.43 - (18.4)
600m - 46.77 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:18.21 - (31.4)
2.24 8
19 36 Nao  KODAIRA JPN JPN 1:18.34200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 47.19 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.34 - (31.1)
2.37 6
20 65 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 1:18.79200m - 19.16 - (19.1)
600m - 47.94 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.79 - (30.8)
2.82 5
21 6 Anastasia  BUCSIS CAN CAN 1:18.82200m - 18.25 - (18.2)
600m - 46.84 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.82 - (31.9)
2.85 4
22 8 Cindy  KLASSEN CAN CAN 1:19.04200m - 19.47 - (19.4)
600m - 48.40 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.04 - (30.6)
3.07 3
23 22 Monique  ANGERMÜLLER GER GER 2:16.00200m - 18.36 - (18.3)
600m - 1:27.67 - (69.3)
1000m - 2:16.00 - (48.3)
60.03 2
24 63 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR WDR 0