International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Chelyabinsk
November 18-20, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Hannu  KOIVU  (FIN)
Starter: Anatoly  KRASHENININ  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:15 17:36 11.8℃ -5.4℃ 27%
Result 3000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 20 2011 6:25PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 19 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 4:06.54200m - 20.31 - (20.3)
600m - 51.98 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:23.89 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:56.08 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:28.49 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:01.19 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:33.81 - (32.6)
3000m - 4:06.54 - (32.7)
100
2 62 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 4:07.16200m - 19.94 - (19.9)
600m - 50.31 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:21.25 - (30.9)
1400m - 1:53.28 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:25.75 - (32.4)
2200m - 2:58.69 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:32.42 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:07.16 - (34.7)
0.62 80
3 27 Claudia  PECHSTEIN GER GER 4:07.81200m - 20.16 - (20.1)
600m - 51.75 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.02 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:56.72 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:29.55 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:02.23 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:35.18 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:07.81 - (32.6)
1.27 70
4 52 Linda  de VRIES NED NED 4:07.96200m - 20.00 - (20.0)
600m - 51.88 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.03 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:56.13 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:28.63 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:01.46 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:34.41 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:07.96 - (33.5)
1.42 60
5 59 Diane  VALKENBURG NED NED 4:08.42200m - 20.43 - (20.4)
600m - 51.54 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:23.40 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:55.76 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:28.34 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:01.02 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:34.28 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:08.42 - (34.1)
1.88 50
6 8 Cindy  KLASSEN CAN CAN 4:08.60200m - 20.35 - (20.3)
600m - 51.73 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:24.15 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:56.70 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.15 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:01.73 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:34.61 - (32.8)
3000m - 4:08.60 - (33.9)
2.06 45
7 32 Masako  HOZUMI JPN JPN 4:08.92200m - 20.65 - (20.6)
600m - 51.91 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.64 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:55.58 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:27.98 - (32.3)
2200m - 3:01.16 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:34.71 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:08.92 - (34.2)
2.38 40
8 23 Stephanie  BECKERT GER GER 4:09.49200m - 21.22 - (21.2)
600m - 53.59 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.03 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:58.36 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:30.97 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:03.81 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:36.90 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:09.49 - (32.5)
2.95 36
9 75 Olga  GRAF RUS RUS 4:11.82200m - 21.09 - (21.0)
600m - 52.83 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:25.12 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.90 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.88 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:03.94 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:37.50 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:11.82 - (34.3)
5.28 32
10 65 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 4:12.16200m - 20.29 - (20.2)
600m - 52.84 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:25.46 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.15 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:30.97 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:04.27 - (33.3)
2600m - 3:37.86 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:12.16 - (34.2)
5.62 28
11 54 Janneke  ENSING NED NED 4:12.28200m - 20.44 - (20.4)
600m - 51.68 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:24.06 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:56.66 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.61 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:03.14 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:37.47 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:12.28 - (34.8)
5.74 24
12 91 Shiho  ISHIZAWA JPN JPN 4:12.36200m - 20.67 - (20.6)
600m - 52.62 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:25.57 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:58.39 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.53 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:04.96 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:38.66 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:12.36 - (33.7)
5.82 21
13 12 Brittany  SCHUSSLER CAN CAN 4:13.58200m - 20.26 - (20.2)
600m - 51.57 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.46 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:55.99 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:28.91 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:02.81 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:37.52 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:13.58 - (36.0)
7.04 18
14 33 Eriko  ISHINO JPN JPN 4:13.76200m - 20.43 - (20.4)
600m - 52.19 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.06 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:56.60 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.86 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:04.06 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:38.69 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:13.76 - (35.0)
7.22 16
15 78 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 4:13.78200m - 19.77 - (19.7)
600m - 51.99 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:24.46 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:57.45 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:30.61 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:04.40 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:38.46 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:13.78 - (35.3)
7.24 14
16 50 Carlijn  ACHTEREEKTE NED NED 4:14.24200m - 20.49 - (20.4)
600m - 52.21 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.92 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:57.98 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:31.52 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:05.16 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:39.52 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:14.23 - (34.7)
7.70 12
17 7 Nicole  GARRIDO CAN CAN 4:14.71200m - 20.46 - (20.4)
600m - 52.36 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.97 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.04 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:31.61 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:05.53 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:39.98 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:14.71 - (34.7)
8.17 10
18 26 Isabell  OST GER GER 4:15.67200m - 20.67 - (20.6)
600m - 52.69 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.25 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.25 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:31.37 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:05.24 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:39.95 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:15.67 - (35.7)
9.13 8
19 2 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 4:15.78200m - 20.55 - (20.5)
600m - 53.10 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.06 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.31 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:33.04 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:07.01 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:41.36 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:15.78 - (34.3)
9.24 6
20 37 Fuyo  MATSUOKA JPN JPN 4:15.90200m - 20.72 - (20.7)
600m - 53.05 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:25.62 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:59.03 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:32.82 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:07.01 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:41.47 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:15.90 - (34.4)
9.36 5
21 66 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 4:16.97200m - 20.56 - (20.5)
600m - 52.63 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:24.91 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.61 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.94 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:05.03 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:40.27 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:16.97 - (36.6)
10.43 4
22 63 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 4:16.98200m - 20.06 - (20.0)
600m - 51.96 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:24.01 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:57.22 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:31.10 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:05.81 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:41.06 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:16.98 - (35.8)
10.44 3
23 88 Maria  LAMB USA USA 4:17.35200m - 20.92 - (20.9)
600m - 53.56 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:26.70 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.13 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:33.66 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:07.40 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:41.82 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:17.35 - (35.5)
10.81 2
24 5 Ivanie  BLONDIN CAN CAN 4:18.01200m - 20.75 - (20.7)
600m - 52.39 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:25.59 - (33.2)
1400m - 1:58.56 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:32.02 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:06.23 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:41.89 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:18.01 - (36.1)
11.47 1