International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Chelyabinsk
November 18-20, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Hannu  KOIVU  (FIN)
Starter: Anatoly  KRASHENININ  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:15 12:35 12℃ -5.7℃ 28%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 20 2011 6:25PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 17 Hong  ZHANG CHN CHN 1:16.99200m - 18.55 - (18.5)
600m - 46.63 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.99 - (30.3)
25
2 18 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 1:17.00200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 46.77 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.00 - (30.2)
0.01 19
3 82 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 1:17.89200m - 18.55 - (18.5)
600m - 47.31 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.89 - (30.5)
0.90 15
4 39 Miyako  SUMIYOSHI JPN JPN 1:18.14200m - 18.41 - (18.4)
600m - 47.00 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.14 - (31.1)
1.15 11
5 27 Claudia  PECHSTEIN GER GER 1:18.24200m - 19.12 - (19.1)
600m - 48.29 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:18.24 - (29.9)
1.25 8
6 73 Olga  FATKULINA RUS RUS 1:18.35200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 46.71 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.35 - (31.6)
1.36 6
7 15 Beixing  WANG CHN CHN 1:18.66200m - 17.93 - (17.9)
600m - 46.49 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.66 - (32.1)
1.67 4
8 87 Kelly  GUNTHER USA USA 1:19.39200m - 18.89 - (18.8)
600m - 47.63 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:19.39 - (31.7)
2.40 2
9 10 Tamara  OUDENAARDEN CAN CAN 1:19.41200m - 18.49 - (18.4)
600m - 47.35 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:19.41 - (32.0)
2.42 1
10 28 Jennifer  PLATE GER GER 1:19.47200m - 17.85 - (17.8)
600m - 46.54 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:19.47 - (32.9)
2.48 0
11 46 Bo-Ra  LEE KOR KOR 1:19.51200m - 18.44 - (18.4)
600m - 47.36 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.51 - (32.1)
2.52 0
12 4 Svetlana  RADKEVICH BLR BLR 1:20.57200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 47.60 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:20.57 - (32.9)
3.58 0
13 66 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 1:20.62200m - 19.26 - (19.2)
600m - 48.95 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.62 - (31.6)
3.63 0
14 84 Kaitlyn  McGREGOR SUI SUI 1:22.98200m - 19.70 - (19.6)
600m - 50.04 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:22.98 - (32.9)
5.99 0
15 21 Elina  RISKU FIN FIN 1:23.07200m - 19.32 - (19.3)
600m - 49.68 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:23.07 - (33.3)
6.08 0
16 45 Hyun-Yung  KIM KOR KOR 1:38.84200m - 18.45 - (18.4)
600m - 47.52 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:38.84 - (98.8)
21.85 0