International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Chelyabinsk
November 18-20, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Hannu  KOIVU  (FIN)
Starter: Jouko  VESTERLUND  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:30 11:52 11.4℃ 5.8℃ 32%
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 20 2011 6:25PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 40 Miho  TAKAGI JPN JPN 1:59.36300m - 26.21 - (26.2)
700m - 55.70 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.43 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.36 - (32.9)
25
2 82 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 1:59.41300m - 26.27 - (26.2)
700m - 55.92 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:26.59 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:59.41 - (32.8)
0.05 19
3 25 Gabriele  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 2:00.62300m - 26.17 - (26.1)
700m - 55.11 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:26.24 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:00.62 - (34.3)
1.26 15
4 44 Bo-Reum  KIM KOR KOR 2:01.39300m - 27.71 - (27.7)
700m - 57.39 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:28.71 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:01.39 - (32.6)
2.03 11
5 66 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 2:01.62300m - 27.07 - (27.0)
700m - 56.96 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.11 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:01.62 - (33.5)
2.26 8
6 35 Ayaka  KIKUCHI JPN JPN 2:01.70 (0) 300m - 26.51 - (26.5)
700m - 56.65 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:28.34 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:01.70 - (33.3)
2.34 6
7 18 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 2:01.70 (6) 300m - 26.08 - (26.0)
700m - 56.45 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.84 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:01.70 - (32.8)
2.34 4
8 33 Eriko  ISHINO JPN JPN 2:02.20300m - 27.35 - (27.3)
700m - 57.68 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.20 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:02.20 - (32.9)
2.84 2
9 80 Alla  SHABANOVA RUS RUS 2:02.64 (3) 300m - 26.20 - (26.1)
700m - 56.46 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:28.40 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:02.64 - (34.2)
3.28 1
10 68 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 2:02.64 (8) 300m - 27.04 - (27.0)
700m - 57.38 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.07 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:02.64 - (33.5)
3.28 0
11 91 Shiho  ISHIZAWA JPN JPN 2:03.02300m - 26.97 - (26.9)
700m - 57.82 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:30.20 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:03.02 - (32.8)
3.66 0
12 14 Xin  MA CHN CHN 2:03.05300m - 26.73 - (26.7)
700m - 56.65 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.74 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:03.05 - (34.3)
3.69 0
13 2 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 2:04.22300m - 27.17 - (27.1)
700m - 58.24 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:30.53 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:04.22 - (33.6)
4.86 0
14 64 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 2:04.92300m - 27.96 - (27.9)
700m - 59.16 - (31.1)
1100m - 1:31.65 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:04.92 - (33.2)
5.56 0
15 88 Maria  LAMB USA USA 2:05.74300m - 27.45 - (27.4)
700m - 58.94 - (31.4)
1100m - 1:31.64 - (32.7)
1500m - 2:05.74 - (34.1)
6.38 0
16 84 Kaitlyn  McGREGOR SUI SUI 2:08.12300m - 27.57 - (27.5)
700m - 59.21 - (31.6)
1100m - 1:32.72 - (33.5)
1500m - 2:08.12 - (35.4)
8.76 0