International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Chelyabinsk
November 18-20, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Hannu  KOIVU  (FIN)
Starter: Jannie  SMEGEN  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:27 11:59 12.5℃ -5.5℃ 27%
Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 20 2011 6:25PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 72 Yevgenia  DMITRIEVA RUS RUS 4:09.85200m - 20.89 - (20.8)
600m - 52.55 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.14 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:56.17 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:28.80 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:01.91 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:35.41 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:09.85 - (34.3)
25
2 44 Bo-Reum  KIM KOR KOR 4:12.38200m - 21.01 - (21.0)
600m - 53.19 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:25.72 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.88 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:32.24 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:05.49 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:39.14 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:12.38 - (33.2)
2.53 19
3 35 Ayaka  KIKUCHI JPN JPN 4:13.72200m - 20.35 - (20.3)
600m - 51.20 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:22.77 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:55.45 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:29.32 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:03.92 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:38.82 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:13.72 - (34.9)
3.87 15
4 82 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 4:14.00200m - 20.07 - (20.0)
600m - 53.37 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:26.65 - (33.2)
1400m - 1:59.73 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:32.60 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:05.73 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:39.60 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:14.00 - (34.3)
4.15 11
5 90 Jilleanne  ROOKARD USA USA 4:16.31200m - 20.33 - (20.3)
600m - 52.65 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:25.53 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:58.90 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:32.30 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:06.61 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:41.04 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:16.31 - (35.2)
6.46 8
6 81 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 4:17.15200m - 20.46 - (20.4)
600m - 52.49 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.08 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.56 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:32.27 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:06.75 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:41.77 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:17.15 - (35.3)
7.30 6
7 49 Seon-Yeong  NOH KOR KOR 4:17.33200m - 20.65 - (20.6)
600m - 53.07 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.04 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.27 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:32.85 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:07.11 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:42.05 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:17.33 - (35.2)
7.48 4
8 68 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 4:18.52200m - 20.77 - (20.7)
600m - 52.97 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.48 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.66 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:32.65 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:07.16 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:42.52 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:18.52 - (36.0)
8.67 2
9 47 Ju-Youn  LEE KOR KOR 4:20.67200m - 21.11 - (21.1)
600m - 53.10 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:26.12 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:59.66 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:34.00 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:09.52 - (35.5)
2600m - 3:45.23 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:20.67 - (35.4)
10.82 1
10 3 Tatyana  MIKHAILOVA BLR BLR 4:22.41200m - 21.32 - (21.3)
600m - 54.81 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:28.28 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:01.75 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:35.70 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:10.69 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:46.42 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:22.41 - (35.9)
12.56 0
11 67 Karolina  DOMANSKA-KSYT POL POL 4:23.48200m - 20.62 - (20.6)
600m - 53.17 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:27.23 - (34.0)
1400m - 2:01.47 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:36.32 - (34.8)
2200m - 3:11.72 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:47.42 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:23.48 - (36.0)
13.63 0
12 64 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 4:23.57200m - 21.44 - (21.4)
600m - 54.69 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:28.51 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:02.50 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:37.03 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:12.00 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:47.40 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:23.57 - (36.1)
13.72 0
13 43 Tatyana  SOKIRKO KAZ KAZ 4:24.93200m - 20.38 - (20.3)
600m - 52.86 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.05 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.08 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:35.31 - (35.2)
2200m - 3:11.49 - (36.1)
2600m - 3:48.11 - (36.6)
3000m - 4:24.93 - (36.8)
15.08 0
14 1 Brooke  LOCHLAND AUS AUS 4:27.17200m - 21.70 - (21.7)
600m - 54.76 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:28.13 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:02.03 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:36.75 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:12.65 - (35.9)
2600m - 3:49.67 - (37.0)
3000m - 4:27.17 - (37.5)
17.32 0
15 14 Xin  MA CHN CHN 4:28.23200m - 21.04 - (21.0)
600m - 52.81 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.91 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:00.97 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:36.12 - (35.1)
2200m - 3:12.76 - (36.6)
2600m - 3:50.14 - (37.3)
3000m - 4:28.19 - (38.0)
18.38 0