International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Hamar
February 11-12, 2012

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut Arthur  OLSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Wim  BOERDIJK  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
15:15 15:45 14℃ -7.9℃ 24%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jun 22 2010 1:02AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 38 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 1:56.99300m - 25.85 - (25.8)
700m - 54.47 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:25.00 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:56.99 - (31.9)
100
2 8 Christine  NESBITT CAN CAN 1:57.03300m - 25.28 - (25.2)
700m - 53.68 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:24.08 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:57.03 - (32.9)
0.04 80
3 33 Marrit  LEENSTRA NED NED 1:57.59300m - 25.84 - (25.8)
700m - 55.24 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:25.62 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:57.59 - (31.9)
0.60 70
4 48 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 1:58.70300m - 25.73 - (25.7)
700m - 54.58 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:25.42 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:58.70 - (33.2)
1.71 60
5 34 Diane  VALKENBURG NED NED 1:58.74300m - 26.37 - (26.3)
700m - 55.70 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.24 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.74 - (32.4)
1.75 50
6 41 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 1:58.96300m - 26.32 - (26.3)
700m - 55.28 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:26.14 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:58.96 - (32.8)
1.97 45
7 12 Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ CZE CZE 1:59.18300m - 26.88 - (26.8)
700m - 56.65 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.36 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.18 - (31.8)
2.19 40
8 30 Margot  BOER NED NED 1:59.76300m - 26.01 - (26.0)
700m - 55.52 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.67 - (31.1)
1500m - 1:59.76 - (33.0)
2.77 36
9 51 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 2:00.15300m - 26.45 - (26.4)
700m - 56.28 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.13 - (30.8)
1500m - 2:00.15 - (33.0)
3.16 32
10 27 Bo-Reum  KIM KOR KOR 2:00.24300m - 27.76 - (27.7)
700m - 57.97 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:28.94 - (30.9)
1500m - 2:00.24 - (31.3)
3.25 28
11 42 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 2:00.45300m - 26.46 - (26.4)
700m - 56.00 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.03 - (31.0)
1500m - 2:00.45 - (33.4)
3.46 24
12 25 Ayaka  KIKUCHI JPN JPN 2:00.53 (2) 300m - 26.49 - (26.5)
700m - 55.99 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.24 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.53 - (33.2)
3.54 21
13 39 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 2:00.53 (5) 300m - 26.33 - (26.3)
700m - 55.77 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.92 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:00.53 - (33.6)
3.54 18
14 7 Cindy  KLASSEN CAN CAN 2:00.76300m - 26.25 - (26.2)
700m - 55.00 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:26.28 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.76 - (34.4)
3.77 16
15 50 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 2:00.79300m - 26.18 - (26.1)
700m - 55.85 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.45 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:00.79 - (33.3)
3.80 14
16 46 Yevgenia  DMITRIEVA RUS RUS 2:01.09300m - 26.49 - (26.5)
700m - 56.07 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.69 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:01.09 - (33.4)
4.10 12
17 26 Miho  TAKAGI JPN JPN 2:01.10300m - 26.63 - (26.6)
700m - 56.85 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:28.44 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:01.10 - (32.6)
4.11 10
18 19 Claudia  PECHSTEIN GER GER 2:01.13300m - 26.85 - (26.8)
700m - 57.18 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.51 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:01.13 - (32.6)
4.14 8
19 9 Brittany  SCHUSSLER CAN CAN 2:01.87300m - 26.59 - (26.5)
700m - 56.34 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.04 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:01.87 - (33.8)
4.88 6
20 55 Jilleanne  ROOKARD USA USA 2:02.40300m - 27.08 - (27.0)
700m - 56.84 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.47 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:02.40 - (33.9)
5.41 5