International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Hamar
February 11-12, 2012

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut Arthur  OLSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Åke  FALK  (SWE)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:00 12:29 12.2℃ -7.2℃ 23%
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Feb 11 2012 12:33PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 28 Ju-Youn  LEE KOR KOR 2:01.53300m - 26.85 - (26.8)
700m - 56.65 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.08 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:01.53 - (33.4)
25
2 36 Paulien  van DEUTEKOM NED NED 2:01.73300m - 26.66 - (26.6)
700m - 56.68 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.13 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:01.73 - (33.6)
0.20 19
3 29 Seon-Yeong  NOH KOR KOR 2:01.82300m - 27.08 - (27.0)
700m - 56.87 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.44 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:01.82 - (33.3)
0.29 15
4 11 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 2:02.20300m - 25.93 - (25.9)
700m - 56.16 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:28.73 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:02.20 - (33.4)
0.67 11
5 47 Olga  GRAF RUS RUS 2:02.44300m - 28.07 - (28.0)
700m - 58.61 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:29.94 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:02.44 - (32.5)
0.91 8
6 40 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 2:02.95300m - 27.41 - (27.4)
700m - 58.08 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:29.95 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:02.95 - (33.0)
1.42 6
7 5 Kali  CHRIST CAN CAN 2:03.26300m - 27.08 - (27.0)
700m - 57.70 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:29.48 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:03.26 - (33.7)
1.73 4
8 15 Gabriele  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 2:03.74300m - 26.36 - (26.3)
700m - 56.57 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:28.76 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:03.74 - (34.9)
2.21 2
9 18 Isabell  OST GER GER 2:03.76300m - 27.69 - (27.6)
700m - 58.30 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.10 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:03.76 - (33.6)
2.23 1
10 24 Shiho  ISHIZAWA JPN JPN 2:04.01300m - 26.79 - (26.7)
700m - 57.44 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.06 - (32.6)
1500m - 2:04.01 - (33.9)
2.48 0
11 16 Bente  KRAUS GER GER 2:04.19300m - 27.87 - (27.8)
700m - 58.56 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.62 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:04.19 - (33.5)
2.66 0
12 6 Nicole  GARRIDO CAN CAN 2:04.44300m - 27.76 - (27.7)
700m - 58.24 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:30.58 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:04.44 - (33.8)
2.91 0
13 44 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 2:05.03300m - 27.17 - (27.1)
700m - 57.81 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.30 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:05.03 - (34.7)
3.50 0
14 23 Eriko  ISHINO JPN JPN 2:05.11300m - 27.80 - (27.8)
700m - 59.10 - (31.2)
1100m - 1:31.48 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:05.11 - (33.6)
3.58 0
15 21 Shoko  FUJIMURA JPN JPN 2:05.19300m - 27.17 - (27.1)
700m - 58.10 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:30.70 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:05.19 - (34.5)
3.66 0
16 13 Sara  BAK DEN DEN 2:09.50300m - 28.76 - (28.7)
700m - 1:00.66 - (31.9)
1100m - 1:34.38 - (33.7)
1500m - 2:09.50 - (35.1)
7.97 0
17 45 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL DNF300m - 27.21 - (27.2)
700m - 57.53 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.36 - (31.8)
0