International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Hamar
February 11-12, 2012

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut Arthur  OLSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Wim  BOERDIJK  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:00 10:35 11.8℃ -8.7℃ 19%
Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Feb 12 2012 11:03AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 32 Marije  JOLING NED NED 4:11.53200m - 19.98 - (19.9)
600m - 51.73 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.03 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:56.91 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:30.02 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:03.56 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:37.49 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:11.53 - (34.0)
25
2 42 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 4:13.94200m - 19.89 - (19.8)
600m - 51.67 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.14 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:56.68 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.61 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:03.19 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:38.00 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:13.94 - (35.9)
2.41 19
3 40 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 4:15.81200m - 20.88 - (20.8)
600m - 53.35 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.45 - (33.1)
1400m - 1:59.76 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:33.64 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:07.73 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:41.99 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:15.81 - (33.8)
4.28 15
4 16 Bente  KRAUS GER GER 4:16.12200m - 21.22 - (21.2)
600m - 53.30 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.79 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:58.53 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:32.12 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:06.16 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:41.05 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:16.12 - (35.0)
4.59 11
5 2 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 4:18.07200m - 20.93 - (20.9)
600m - 53.76 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.21 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:01.41 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:35.56 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:09.61 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:43.78 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:18.07 - (34.2)
6.54 8
6 39 Hege  BØKKO NOR NOR 4:18.22200m - 20.56 - (20.5)
600m - 53.38 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:25.40 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:58.60 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:32.21 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:06.92 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:42.11 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:18.22 - (36.1)
6.69 6
7 28 Ju-Youn  LEE KOR KOR 4:18.36200m - 20.72 - (20.7)
600m - 52.59 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:25.08 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:58.25 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:32.43 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:07.63 - (35.2)
2600m - 3:43.04 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:18.36 - (35.3)
6.83 4
8 21 Shoko  FUJIMURA JPN JPN 4:18.46200m - 20.77 - (20.7)
600m - 53.12 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.41 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:00.47 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:34.82 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:09.20 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:43.68 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:18.46 - (34.7)
6.93 2
9 29 Seon-Yeong  NOH KOR KOR 4:19.01200m - 20.58 - (20.5)
600m - 52.60 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.55 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.62 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:34.25 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:09.48 - (35.2)
2600m - 3:44.53 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:19.01 - (34.4)
7.48 1
10 45 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 4:19.23200m - 20.88 - (20.8)
600m - 53.32 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.47 - (33.1)
1400m - 1:59.74 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:33.65 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:08.44 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:43.75 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:19.23 - (35.4)
7.70 0
11 17 Kathrin  MATTSCHERODT GER GER 4:19.49200m - 21.25 - (21.2)
600m - 54.14 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.82 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:01.90 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:36.27 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:10.57 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:45.10 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:19.49 - (34.3)
7.96 0
12 10 Brianne  TUTT CAN CAN 4:19.62200m - 21.11 - (21.1)
600m - 54.37 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:27.42 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:01.06 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:34.81 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:09.28 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:44.04 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:19.62 - (35.5)
8.09 0
13 44 Katarzyna  WOZNIAK POL POL 4:20.31200m - 20.84 - (20.8)
600m - 53.74 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:26.92 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.80 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:34.91 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:09.75 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:45.10 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:20.31 - (35.2)
8.78 0
14 54 Maria  LAMB USA USA 4:21.11200m - 20.88 - (20.8)
600m - 53.43 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.80 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:00.73 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:35.44 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:10.29 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:45.27 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:21.11 - (35.8)
9.58 0
15 49 Viktoriya  RUSALYOVA RUS RUS 4:21.74200m - 21.61 - (21.6)
600m - 54.93 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:28.58 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:02.75 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:37.21 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:11.90 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:46.91 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:21.74 - (34.8)
10.21 0
16 52 Anastasiya  VORONTSOVA RUS RUS 4:25.01200m - 21.26 - (21.2)
600m - 54.77 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:29.28 - (34.5)
1400m - 2:03.85 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:38.98 - (35.1)
2200m - 3:14.28 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:49.79 - (35.5)
3000m - 4:25.01 - (35.2)
13.48 0
17 53 Lada  ZADONSKAYA RUS RUS 4:25.73200m - 21.17 - (21.1)
600m - 54.46 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:28.14 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:03.01 - (34.8)
1800m - 2:37.94 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:13.49 - (35.5)
2600m - 3:49.24 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:25.73 - (36.4)
14.20 0
18 56 Nancy  SWIDER-PELTZ Jr. USA USA 4:26.07200m - 21.72 - (21.7)
600m - 54.53 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.43 - (32.9)
1400m - 2:01.30 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:36.41 - (35.1)
2200m - 3:12.50 - (36.0)
2600m - 3:49.15 - (36.6)
3000m - 4:26.07 - (36.9)
14.54 0
19 3 Nele  ARMÉE BEL BEL 4:27.09200m - 4:27.10 - (36.5)
600m - 54.31 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:28.70 - (34.3)
1400m - 2:03.21 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:38.39 - (35.1)
2200m - 3:14.26 - (35.8)
2600m - 3:50.54 - (36.2)
3000m - 4:27.09 - (36.5)
15.56 0
20 1 Brooke  LOCHLAND AUS AUS 4:29.32200m - 21.47 - (21.4)
600m - 54.84 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:28.45 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:02.73 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:37.97 - (35.2)
2200m - 3:14.22 - (36.2)
2600m - 3:51.61 - (37.3)
3000m - 4:29.32 - (37.7)
17.79 0
21 11 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 4:29.58200m - 4:29.58 - (36.2)
600m - 54.25 - (34.0)
1000m - 1:28.70 - (34.4)
1400m - 2:03.80 - (35.1)
1800m - 2:39.76 - (35.9)
2200m - 3:16.15 - (36.3)
2600m - 3:53.29 - (37.1)
3000m - 4:29.58 - (36.2)
18.05 0
22 20 A'gota  TOTH HUN HUN 4:36.12200m - 21.62 - (21.6)
600m - 55.56 - (33.9)
1000m - 1:30.13 - (34.5)
1400m - 2:05.75 - (35.6)
1800m - 2:42.33 - (36.5)
2200m - 3:19.46 - (37.1)
2600m - 3:57.31 - (37.8)
3000m - 4:36.12 - (38.8)
24.59 0
23 13 Sara  BAK DEN DEN 4:36.55200m - 21.98 - (21.9)
600m - 55.94 - (33.9)
1000m - 1:30.55 - (34.6)
1400m - 2:05.90 - (35.3)
1800m - 2:42.41 - (36.5)
2200m - 3:19.83 - (37.4)
2600m - 3:58.11 - (38.2)
3000m - 4:36.55 - (38.4)
25.02 0
24 4 Tatyana  MIKHAILOVA BLR BLR DQ200m - 21.34 - (21.3)
600m - 54.19 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.71 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:01.77 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:36.65 - (34.8)
2200m - 3:11.86 - (35.2)
2600m - 3:48.24 - (36.3)
3000m - 4:25.04 - (36.7)
0