International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Heerenveen
December 2-4, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Jan  AUGUSTINUS  (NED)
Starter: Harrie  JANSSEN  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:00 13:25 18℃ -13.8℃ 26
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Oct 12 2012 5:02PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 7 Christine  NESBITT CAN CAN 1:15.32200m - 18.08 - (18.0)
600m - 45.89 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.32 - (29.4)
100
2 17 Jing  YU CHN CHN 1:15.85200m - 17.81 - (17.8)
600m - 45.65 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.85 - (30.2)
0.53 80
3 80 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA RUS RUS 1:16.16200m - 18.55 - (18.5)
600m - 46.75 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.16 - (29.4)
0.84 70
4 19 Karolina  ERBANOVÁ CZE CZE 1:16.20200m - 17.82 - (17.8)
600m - 46.10 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.20 - (30.1)
0.88 60
5 57 Marrit  LEENSTRA NED NED 1:16.23 (6) 200m - 18.34 - (18.3)
600m - 46.48 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.23 - (29.7)
0.91 50
6 90 Heather  RICHARDSON USA USA 1:16.23 (7) 200m - 17.95 - (17.9)
600m - 45.84 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.23 - (30.3)
0.91 45
7 65 Ireen  WÜST NED NED 1:16.37200m - 18.73 - (18.7)
600m - 46.75 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.37 - (29.6)
1.05 40
8 23 Monique  ANGERMÜLLER GER GER 1:16.46200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 46.33 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.46 - (30.1)
1.14 36
9 38 Nao  KODAIRA JPN JPN 1:16.48200m - 18.12 - (18.1)
600m - 46.39 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.48 - (30.0)
1.16 32
10 60 Laurine  van RIESSEN NED NED 1:16.52200m - 17.97 - (17.9)
600m - 46.11 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.52 - (30.4)
1.20 28
11 81 Yuliya  SKOKOVA RUS RUS 1:16.69200m - 18.38 - (18.3)
600m - 46.66 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.69 - (30.0)
1.37 24
12 18 Hong  ZHANG CHN CHN 1:16.79200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 46.64 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.79 - (30.1)
1.47 21
13 59 Thijsje  OENEMA NED NED 1:16.90200m - 17.77 - (17.7)
600m - 46.18 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:16.90 - (30.7)
1.58 18
14 52 Margot  BOER NED NED 1:16.93200m - 18.29 - (18.3)
600m - 46.41 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.93 - (30.5)
1.61 16
15 86 Brittany  BOWE USA USA 1:17.01200m - 18.15 - (18.1)
600m - 46.35 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.01 - (30.6)
1.69 14
16 49 Sang-Hwa  LEE KOR KOR 1:17.03200m - 17.94 - (17.9)
600m - 45.90 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:17.03 - (31.1)
1.71 12
17 77 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA RUS RUS 1:17.25200m - 18.51 - (18.5)
600m - 46.53 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.25 - (30.7)
1.93 10
18 43 Maki  TSUJI JPN JPN 1:17.35200m - 17.64 - (17.6)
600m - 45.96 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.35 - (31.3)
2.03 8
19 42 Miho  TAKAGI JPN JPN 1:17.78200m - 18.55 - (18.5)
600m - 47.17 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.78 - (30.6)
2.46 6
20 68 Ida  NJÅTUN NOR NOR 1:18.07200m - 18.98 - (18.9)
600m - 47.73 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.07 - (30.3)
2.75 5