International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Heerenveen
December 2-4, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Bernhard  MAYER  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:12 11:42 17℃ -13.5℃ 26
Result 1000m Men Division B
Rankings as of Oct 12 2012 5:02PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 85 Mark  TUITERT NED NED 1:09.71200m - 16.91 - (16.9)
600m - 42.36 - (25.4)
1000m - 1:09.71 - (27.3)
25
2 58 Roman  KRECH KAZ KAZ 1:10.45200m - 16.69 - (16.7)
600m - 42.71 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.45 - (27.7)
0.74 19
3 109 Dmitry  LOBKOV RUS RUS 1:10.49200m - 16.39 - (16.3)
600m - 42.26 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.49 - (28.2)
0.78 15
4 26 Mika  POUTALA FIN FIN 1:10.67200m - 16.60 - (16.6)
600m - 42.52 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.67 - (28.1)
0.96 11
5 15 Kyle  PARROTT CAN CAN 1:10.95200m - 16.80 - (16.8)
600m - 42.78 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.95 - (28.1)
1.24 8
6 66 Kang-Seok  LEE KOR KOR 1:11.03200m - 16.55 - (16.5)
600m - 42.41 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:11.03 - (28.6)
1.32 6
7 20 Nan  WANG CHN CHN 1:11.11200m - 17.13 - (17.1)
600m - 43.11 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.11 - (28.0)
1.40 4
8 108 Aleksandr  LEBEDEV RUS RUS 1:11.17200m - 17.24 - (17.2)
600m - 43.13 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:11.17 - (28.0)
1.46 2
9 11 Gilmore  JUNIO CAN CAN 1:11.22200m - 16.81 - (16.8)
600m - 42.62 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:11.22 - (28.6)
1.51 1
10 35 Hubert  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 1:11.30200m - 17.23 - (17.2)
600m - 43.25 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.30 - (28.0)
1.59 0
11 103 Artur  WAS POL POL 1:11.50200m - 16.56 - (16.5)
600m - 42.57 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.50 - (28.9)
1.79 0
12 110 Igor  NEFEDYEV RUS RUS 1:11.92200m - 17.08 - (17.0)
600m - 43.34 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.92 - (28.5)
2.21 0
13 71 Haralds  SILOVS LAT LAT 1:12.01200m - 17.57 - (17.5)
600m - 43.90 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:12.01 - (28.1)
2.30 0
14 65 Jong-Woo  LEE KOR KOR 1:12.02200m - 17.20 - (17.2)
600m - 43.48 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:12.02 - (28.5)
2.31 0
15 124 Mitchell  WHITMORE USA USA 1:12.11200m - 16.91 - (16.9)
600m - 43.04 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:12.11 - (29.0)
2.40 0
16 121 Trevor  MARSICANO USA USA 1:12.24200m - 17.74 - (17.7)
600m - 44.11 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:12.24 - (28.1)
2.53 0
17 48 Yuji  KAMIJO JPN JPN 1:12.26200m - 16.57 - (16.5)
600m - 42.80 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:12.26 - (29.4)
2.55 0
18 38 Eric  RAUSCHENBACH GER GER 1:12.36200m - 17.03 - (17.0)
600m - 43.84 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:12.36 - (28.5)
2.65 0
19 1 Daniel  GREIG AUS AUS 1:12.44200m - 16.86 - (16.8)
600m - 43.46 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.44 - (28.9)
2.73 0
20 60 Fedor  MEZENTSEV KAZ KAZ 1:12.60200m - 17.26 - (17.2)
600m - 44.08 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:12.60 - (28.5)
2.89 0
21 46 Ryohei  HAGA JPN JPN 1:12.63200m - 16.55 - (16.5)
600m - 42.56 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:12.63 - (30.0)
2.92 0
22 104 Marius  PARASCHIVOIU ROU ROU 1:13.09200m - 16.90 - (16.9)
600m - 43.35 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:13.09 - (29.7)
3.38 0
23 43 Ermanno  IORIATTI ITA ITA 1:13.14200m - 17.10 - (17.1)
600m - 43.62 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:13.14 - (29.5)
3.43 0
24 5 Dmitry  VISKOVSKY BLR BLR 1:13.31200m - 17.62 - (17.6)
600m - 44.28 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:13.31 - (29.0)
3.60 0
25 42 Jan  DALDOSSI ITA ITA 1:13.45200m - 17.23 - (17.2)
600m - 44.18 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.45 - (29.2)
3.74 0
26 94 Espen Aarnes  HVAMMEN NOR NOR DQ200m - 16.85 - (16.8)
0